Grupa II | 17.05.2024 | 16:30
MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57
MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57
Komisarz: Jan Kuniec
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański
Trener: Krzysztof Piątkowski. Asystent: Wojciech Myszk
Trener: Krzysztof Piątkowski. Asystent: Wojciech Myszk
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Jan Trusczyński | 11 | 24:11 | 5/17 | 29.4 | 0/7 | 0.0 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
1 | Paweł Falgowski | 9 | 23:41 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 1/10 | 10.0 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
3 | Szymon Wojtyna | 0 | 08:30 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -14 | |||||||||
5 | Roni Rafalski | 5 | 23:12 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2/10 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -23 | |||
9 | Wiktor Piątkowski | 19 | 22:13 | 6/19 | 31.6 | 2/8 | 25.0 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -17 | |||
14 | Aleksander Biernat | 0 | 16:40 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -14 | ||||||
15 | Patryk Kotowski | 11 | 21:49 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 5/9 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | ||||
16 | Wiktor Kozłowski | 4 | 17:41 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -3 | |||||||
18 | Igor Mazurowski | 4 | 15:06 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||
24 | Piotr Gemba | 2 | 14:11 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -11 | ||||||
25 | Maksymilian Ratajewski | 0 | 12:46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | |||||||||
Drużynowe | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 65 | 200:00 | 22/68 | 32.4 | 4/27 | 14.8 | 26/95 | 27.4 | 9/17 | 52.9 | 21 | 35 | 56 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 54 |
APRO Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Trener: Andrzej Dura. Asystent: Michał Gardocki
Trener: Andrzej Dura. Asystent: Michał Gardocki
ZAWODNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jan Matosek | 0 | 00:14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Szymon Lewandowski | 1 | 14:54 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | ||||||
8 | Franciszek Lenz | 0 | 14:52 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -13 | ||||||
9 | Maksymilian Gabrych | 30 | 23:47 | 3/13 | 23.1 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 9/26 | 34.6 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | |
10 | Ignacy Kadłubowski | 0 | 15:27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||
11 | Filip Dowbor | 5 | 19:29 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||||
14 | Jan Świdurski | 0 | 09:49 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | -19 | ||||||||||
15 | Nicholas Sobczak | 7 | 24:54 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 20 | ||||
16 | Adam Brzustewicz | 6 | 14:54 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | |||
22 | Marcel Sylwestrowicz | 0 | 15:06 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | -13 | ||||||
24 | Filip Wiśniewski | 19 | 21:38 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 4/7 | 57.1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -6 | |||
91 | Maciej Lubowicz | 4 | 24:56 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -7 | ||||
Drużynowe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 72 | 200:00 | 18/52 | 34.6 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 25/73 | 34.2 | 15/25 | 60.0 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 10 | 16 | 19 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 73 |
Pozostałe mecze
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański | 65 72 | APRO Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 17.05.2024 16:30 | |
PTG Sokół Łańcut | 92 75 | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 17.05.2024 19:30 | |
APRO Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 47 83 | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 18.05.2024 16:00 | |
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański | 56 60 | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 18.05.2024 18:30 | |
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | 59 48 | SKS Gama Starogard Gdański | 19.05.2024 10:00 | |
PTG Sokół Łańcut | 76 62 | APRO Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 19.05.2024 12:30 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|