Obraz
Grupa E | 31.03.2023 | 18:30
OSiR nr 3, Skierniewice, ul. Tetmajera 7
Komisarz: Wacław Woźniewski Sędziowie: Mateusz Wasielewski, Tomasz Grendziak

MKK Pyra Poznań

Trener: Roman Jańczyk

Trener: Roman Jańczyk

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
2 Kacper Żytkiewicz 4 01:30 2/2 100.0   0.0 2/2 100.0   0.0                     4 0
3 Milan Stroiński 7 20:19 2/4 50.0 0/1 0.0 2/5 40.0 3/4 75.0   6 6 5 1 3 2 2     14 24
8 Franciszek Jędrzejczyk 12 32:26 2/3 66.7 2/6 33.3 4/9 44.4 2/4 50.0   4 4 7 2 2 5 5 1   17 26
9 Jan Baranowski DNP   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                        
11 Wojciech Piechocki 0 03:34   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0       1             1 12
13 Jakub Roszak 21 33:32 6/15 40.0 2/5 40.0 8/20 40.0 3/4 75.0   5 5 5 1 4 2 2   2 18 40
14 Alex Pampuch 16 30:10 5/13 38.5 1/4 25.0 6/17 35.3 3/8 37.5 7 3 10 5 3 5 1   1 1 15 28
15 Ksawery Łągwa 21 27:24 8/11 72.7 1/6 16.7 9/17 52.9 2/4 50.0 2 5 7 4 5 3 3 4 3 1 26 25
17 Jan Błoch 4 14:22 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0 0/2 0.0 4 3 7 2 4 1 3 2   2 8 3
23 Miłosz Adamski 4 03:46 2/2 100.0   0.0 2/2 100.0   0.0                     4 3
24 Mikołaj Mataczyński 24 31:10 10/22 45.5   0.0 10/22 45.5 4/6 66.7 11 11 22 4 2 4 4 6 1 2 39 35
28 Igor Kogut 0 01:47   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0         1           0 -1
  Drużynowe                     4 3 7                  
  Suma 113 200:00 39/76 51.3 6/22 27.3 45/98 45.9 17/32 53.1 28 40 68 33 19 22 20 21 6 8 146  

Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk

Trener: Michał Szarafin. Asystent: Igor Brylewski

Trener: Michał Szarafin. Asystent: Igor Brylewski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
2 Marcel Żelazny 5 20:37 1/3 33.3 1/1 100.0 2/4 50.0   0.0 2   2 2     1       6 -12
4 Jan Grzesiak 13 19:10 4/10 40.0 0/2 0.0 4/12 33.3 5/9 55.6   2 2 2   5 4 2   1 3 -22
5 Kuba Mikos 0 18:56   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0   2 2 1 2   3 1 1   2 -15
6 Filip Ochociński 2 14:46 0/5 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/6 0.0 2/2 100.0   2 2 1   1 4     1 -5 -33
7 Alan Banasik 10 21:26 2/7 28.6 2/2 100.0 4/9 44.4   0.0   3 3 4 3   3 2 3   14 -25
8 Maksymilian Formela 0 03:46   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0                     0 -3
10 Tymon Rydzkowski 0 07:14   0.0   0.0   0.0   0.0 1 1 2   1 1 1       1 -11
11 Mateusz Górski 10 24:49 4/13 30.8 0/2 0.0 4/15 26.7 2/4 50.0 5 3 8 2 1 3 4     1 3 -18
12 Szymon Skrzypek 24 29:42 6/8 75.0 3/10 30.0 9/18 50.0 3/8 37.5   12 12 5 3 8 7 2 2 1 24 -24
13 Jeremiasz Zimny 4 08:59 2/5 40.0   0.0 2/5 40.0 0/1 0.0   2 2   4 1     1 1 3 2
14 Antoni Padoł 2 19:42 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3   0.0   3 3   5   2 1 1 1 3 -13
15 Mikołaj Jedliński 4 10:53 2/3 66.7 0/2 0.0 2/5 40.0   0.0 2   2   3   1 2     4 -21
  Drużynowe                     5 1 6                  
  Suma 74 200:00 22/57 38.6 6/20 30.0 28/77 36.4 12/24 50.0 15 31 46 17 22 19 30 10 8 6 58