Grupa A | 03.06.2022 | 13:15
OSiR Ochota, Warszawa, Nowowiejska 37B
Komisarz: Wiesław Nowakowski Sędziowie: Maria Tatar, Łukasz Dzierzkowski

Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Trener: Przemysław Olszewski. Asystent: Przemysław Gierszewski

Trener: Przemysław Olszewski. Asystent: Przemysław Gierszewski

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
1 Przemysław Gierszewski 1 21:30 0/4 0.0   0.0 0/4 0.0 1/2 50.0 1   1 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 -3 -34
2 Wojciech Westfal 5 14:33 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3 3/6 50.0 1   1 2 1 4 2 2   1 3 -7
3 Wiktor Westfal 3 17:59 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 1/2 50.0       1 2 2 3       -1 -34
4 Michał Szymański 0 07:42   0.0   0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0       1 1           0 -17
5 Dominik Niewiarowski 2 16:48 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0   0.0 1   1   1   4       -2 -17
8 Jan Joachimiak 1 15:39 0/2 0.0   0.0 0/2 0.0 1/2 50.0         4 1 2       -4 -32
9 Emilio Szewczyk 7 25:35 2/6 33.3 0/6 0.0 2/12 16.7 3/6 50.0 1 4 5 2 3 3 4 1 2   0 -26
11 Nikodem Wierciński 3 05:02 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0 1/4 25.0 1   1   1 2 1       0 -4
12 Jakub Olszewski 23 20:07 6/15 40.0 1/2 50.0 7/17 41.2 8/11 72.7   4 4 1   6 2       13 -13
14 Szymon Matuszewski 9 25:58 4/5 80.0   0.0 4/5 80.0 1/2 50.0 2 7 9   3 1     3 1 19 -25
15 Filip Archacki 2 19:09 1/1 100.0   0.0 1/1 100.0   0.0 2 3 5   5 1 2 1     6 -38
16 Alex Porzuczek 8 09:58 2/4 50.0 0/4 0.0 2/8 25.0 4/6 66.7         3 6 2       -2 -23
  Drużynowe                     5 5 10   1   2          
  Suma 64 200:00 19/45 42.2 1/12 8.3 20/57 35.1 23/42 54.8 14 23 37 9 27 28 28 5 6 3 29  

Akademia Młodych Dzików Warszawa

Trener: Krzysztof Szemieta

Trener: Krzysztof Szemieta

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
0 Michał Jasiński 14 22:41 2/4 50.0 2/3 66.7 4/7 57.1 4/8 50.0 3 3 6 3 3 4 3 1     14 22
3 Piotr Gałązka 10 23:46 2/7 28.6 1/6 16.7 3/13 23.1 3/5 60.0   6 6 7 3 3 3   1 1 9 28
5 Krzysztof Sadek 2 16:10 1/1 100.0 0/3 0.0 1/4 25.0 0/2 0.0   1 1   4 1 2 1     -3 26
7 Marcel Żywarski 6 06:07 1/2 50.0   0.0 1/2 50.0 4/5 80.0       1   4 1       4 6
13 Bruno Szczodroński 18 18:26 4/4 100.0 3/3 100.0 7/7 100.0 1/1 100.0 2   2 4 3 1 1 3     26 45
15 Benjamin Obem 11 19:57 4/10 40.0 0/3 0.0 4/13 30.8 3/8 37.5 3 4 7 6 1 7 3 5 2 2 14 37
17 Michał Jałocha 5 14:06 1/3 33.3 1/1 100.0 2/4 50.0   0.0 2 2 4 4 3     1   1 12 12
21 Mateusz Niewęgłowski 20 18:35 9/13 69.2   0.0 9/13 69.2 2/4 50.0 8 8 16 4 3 3 1 2   1 35 34
24 Krzysztof Chilkiewicz 0 13:20 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0   1 1   2   1 1     -2 7
30 Ivan Makarevich 9 20:52   0.0 3/6 50.0 3/6 50.0   0.0 2 3 5 1 1   1 1     12 19
31 Michał Stradczuk 15 13:46 5/5 100.0 1/1 100.0 6/6 100.0 2/4 50.0 1 1 2   4 2   2     17 34
34 Franciszek Krzemiński 8 08:40 4/5 80.0   0.0 4/5 80.0   0.0 2 1 3 1 1         1 11 -3
  Drużynowe                     1 2 3       1          
  Suma 118 196:00 33/57 57.9 11/26 42.3 44/83 53.0 19/37 51.4 24 32 56 31 28 25 17 17 3 6 149