Grupa A | 15.11.2019 | 14:00
Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych, Radom, ul. Wernera 22
Komisarz: Ignacy Suwała

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Mikołaj Szpakowski 19 19:50 1/2 50.0 5/9 55.6 6/11 54.5 2/3 66.7 1 2 3 2 4 1 1 3     20 27
5 Jan Kaźmierczak 6 23:22 2/9 22.2 0/2 0.0 2/11 18.2 2/2 100.0 3 1 4 3 2 1 1 2   2 5 6
6 Cezary Elias 10 16:38 4/6 66.7 0/2 0.0 4/8 50.0 2/4 50.0 1 2 3 1 1 3 1 4     11 32
7 Mateusz Marucha 9 11:23 1/5 20.0 2/2 100.0 3/7 42.9 1/2 50.0 2 1 3 3 1 5 3 4   1 11 9
8 Mateusz Trafas 10 15:46 4/9 44.4 0/1 0.0 4/10 40.0 2/5 40.0 1 4 5 2 3 3 1 1     8 29
9 Julian Wolański 8 18:34 4/8 50.0 0/1 0.0 4/9 44.4   0.0 2 3 5     1   2   1 10 6
10 Michał Smorawiński 6 16:05 2/4 50.0   0.0 2/4 50.0 2/6 33.3 2 3 5 1 2 3   2     8 15
11 Jakub Bazylewicz 8 19:16 3/10 30.0 0/1 0.0 3/11 27.3 2/3 66.7 1 5 6 4 2 3   1   2 10 4
12 Karol Cymer 4 18:01 2/3 66.7   0.0 2/3 66.7   0.0   2 2 5     3       7 15
13 Bartosz Poźniak 5 13:35 2/6 33.3   0.0 2/6 33.3 1/2 50.0 1 3 4   1 1   2     6 19
14 Mikołaj Gudzowski 13 15:43 4/6 66.7 1/3 33.3 5/9 55.6 2/4 50.0 2 5 7 2 4 3 2 1     15 4
15 Szymon Kępiński 4 11:47 2/5 40.0 0/3 0.0 2/8 25.0   0.0 2 4 6 2 2   1   1   6 24
  Drużynowe                     4 6 10       1          
  Suma 102 200:00 31/73 42.5 8/24 33.3 39/97 40.2 16/31 51.6 22 41 63 25 22 24 14 22 1 6 117  

ZAWODNIK PKT MIN 2P 2P% 3P 3P% PS PS% 1P 1P% ZA ZO ZS A F FW S P B BO EVAL +/-
4 Daniel Walendzewicz 5 24:57 2/5 40.0   0.0 2/5 40.0 1/3 33.3       1 1 4 5 3     -1 -31
5 Aleksander Padiasek 0 05:27 0/1 0.0   0.0 0/1 0.0   0.0       1 1         1 0 -7
6 Filip Ościłowski 6 15:03 3/6 50.0   0.0 3/6 50.0   0.0   2 2   1   4       1 -7
7 Paweł Cholewa 2 19:07 1/3 33.3   0.0 1/3 33.3 0/2 0.0 1 4 5 1 5 2 1       3 -10
8 Sebastian Lisiewicz 0 11:20 0/4 0.0 0/1 0.0 0/5 0.0   0.0 1 5 6   2 1         1 -22
9 Michał Dyro 6 24:57 3/5 60.0 0/1 0.0 3/6 50.0   0.0 1 6 7   2   5 1 2   8 -31
10 Borys Jakubschon 0 13:34 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0 0/4 0.0 1 1 2     3 3       -8 -28
11 Krzysztof Celak 13 25:03 5/14 35.7 1/2 50.0 6/16 37.5   0.0 5 13 18 3 3 4 5 1 4   24 -10
12 Kajetan Jakimowicz 3 18:16 0/3 0.0 1/1 100.0 1/4 25.0   0.0   1 1 2 2   2       1 -8
13 Wojciech Milewski 11 14:30 4/5 80.0 1/2 50.0 5/7 71.4 0/5 0.0 1 6 7   5 5 5       6 -27
14 Jakub Gołębiowski 0 02:43 0/3 0.0   0.0 0/3 0.0   0.0 1   1   1           -2 1
15 Jakub Mycko 18 25:03 6/12 50.0 1/3 33.3 7/15 46.7 3/4 75.0 1 1 2 1 2 3 2 3     13 -10
  Drużynowe                     1 2 3       1          
  Suma 64 200:00 24/64 37.5 4/10 40.0 28/74 37.8 4/18 22.2 13 41 54 9 25 22 33 8 6 1 46