1. |
Bartłomiej Pelczar
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
175 |
29.17 |
2. |
Mateusz Szlachetka
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
8 |
170 |
21.25 |
3. |
Maciej Koperski
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
10 |
167 |
16.70 |
4. |
Szymon Janczak
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
167 |
16.70 |
5. |
Mateusz Trębowicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
161 |
16.10 |
6. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
156 |
26.00 |
7. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
6 |
154 |
25.67 |
8. |
Kacper Walciszewski
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
148 |
14.80 |
9. |
Wiktor Rajewicz
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
142 |
23.67 |
10. |
Jan Malesa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
137 |
17.13 |
11. |
Kacper Mąkowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
133 |
22.17 |
12. |
Norbert Ziółko
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
126 |
15.75 |
13. |
Paweł Strzępek
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
125 |
12.50 |
14. |
Karol Sasnal
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
15. |
Jakub Kondraciuk
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
122 |
20.33 |
16. |
Maksymilian Zagórski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
122 |
15.25 |
17. |
Jan Graniczka
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
10 |
120 |
12.00 |
18. |
Mateusz Nowacki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
11 |
117 |
10.64 |
19. |
Kacper Nowak
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
10 |
113 |
11.30 |
20. |
Łukasz Kolenda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
111 |
13.88 |
21. |
Marcin Woroniecki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
111 |
15.86 |
22. |
Sebastian Walda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
109 |
13.63 |
23. |
Daniel Kotwasiński
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
105 |
17.50 |
24. |
Dominik Wilczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
102 |
14.57 |
25. |
Adam Skiba
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
98 |
16.33 |
26. |
Karol Nowakowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
96 |
12.00 |
27. |
Tomasz Betley
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
10 |
96 |
9.60 |
28. |
Adrian Sobkowiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
96 |
16.00 |
29. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
95 |
13.57 |
30. |
Patryk Pachołek
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
11 |
94 |
8.55 |
31. |
Łukasz Lewiński
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
90 |
15.00 |
32. |
Mateusz Bessman
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
89 |
14.83 |
33. |
Maksymilian Motel
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
88 |
14.67 |
34. |
Jan Piliszczuk
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
88 |
14.67 |
35. |
Radosław Skubiński
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
11 |
88 |
8.00 |
36. |
Karol Radoń
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
9 |
88 |
9.78 |
37. |
Aleksander Lewandowski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
82 |
11.71 |
38. |
Jakub Zdeb
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
39. |
Piotr Leśniczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
40. |
Fryderyk Matusiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
79 |
7.90 |
41. |
Michał Pieniążek
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
10 |
79 |
7.90 |
42. |
Stanisław Heliński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
76 |
25.33 |
43. |
Adam Nawrocki
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
44. |
Andrzej Urban
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
45. |
Dariusz Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
71 |
11.83 |
46. |
Dawid Golus
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
70 |
8.75 |
47. |
Jakub Ściegienny
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
48. |
Łukasz Horn
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
68 |
7.56 |
49. |
Tomasz Wójcicki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
11 |
68 |
6.18 |
50. |
Łukasz Bogusławski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
51. |
Bartosz Kosior
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
52. |
Mikołaj Kleszcz
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
9 |
67 |
7.44 |
53. |
Miłosz Góreńczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
54. |
Szymon Urbański
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
55. |
Konrad Dawdo
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
65 |
8.13 |
56. |
Kacper Grzelak
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
63 |
6.30 |
57. |
Karol Kazmirowski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
58. |
Jarosław Giżyński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
59. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
60. |
Igor Wiliński
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
61. |
Przemysław Kuźkow
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
60 |
20.00 |
62. |
Filip Drozdowski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
63. |
Adrian Stadnicki
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
58 |
19.33 |
64. |
Konrad Nowik
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
65. |
Sebastian Stępień
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
66. |
Jan Brykalski
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
67. |
Szymon Bernasiak
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
55 |
6.88 |
68. |
Oskar Igliński
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
69. |
Dominik Krakowiak
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
55 |
18.33 |
70. |
Wojciech Matysek
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
71. |
Michał Busz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
72. |
Kamil Krajewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
73. |
Patryk Łysiak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
74. |
Michał Banaszak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
75. |
Maciej Marcinkowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
53 |
17.67 |
76. |
Cezary Karpik
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
11 |
53 |
4.82 |
77. |
Wiktor Kujtkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
78. |
Remigiusz Krzysik
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
79. |
Carlos Brzozowski
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
80. |
Radosław Chorab
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
81. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
50 |
5.56 |
82. |
Patryk Lis
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
83. |
Adrian Bogucki
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
84. |
Mikołaj Krakowiak
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
85. |
Mateusz Czempiel
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
86. |
Jakub Stróżczyk
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
87. |
Kacper Jędrzejczak
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
88. |
Filip Grządzielski
|
SAK Szczecin |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
89. |
Mikołaj Szyliński
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
90. |
Robert Ludwiczuk
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
91. |
Wojciech Kamrowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
92. |
Hubert Jankowski
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
93. |
Maciej Bielecki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
94. |
Wiktor Słaby
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
9 |
43 |
4.78 |
95. |
Andrzej Krajewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
96. |
Kacper Mościcki
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
97. |
Arkadiusz Szkudlarek
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
98. |
Jakub Kucharski
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
99. |
Michał Mochnacz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
100. |
Wojciech Pawel
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
101. |
Mateusz Burliński
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
102. |
Tymoteusz Matusiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
103. |
Kacper Przybylski
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
104. |
Filip Raczkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
105. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
106. |
Jakub Nowak
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
107. |
Igor Yoka-Bratasz
|
WKK Wrocław |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
108. |
Artur Ziaja
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
109. |
Kornel Jakieła
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
110. |
Nikodem Klocek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
111. |
Artur Skowroński
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
112. |
Dawid Rutnowski
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
113. |
Dawid Tyszka
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
114. |
Łukasz Piotrowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
115. |
Bartosz Śmiechowski
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
116. |
Jakub Wierzba
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
117. |
Adam Niespor
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
118. |
Szymon Walski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
119. |
Szymon Danielewski
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
120. |
Mateusz Frankiewicz
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
121. |
Mateusz Kleinowski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
122. |
Maciej Czemerys
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
123. |
Adam Dobranowski
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
124. |
Daniel Dawdo
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
125. |
Piotr Rajch
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
126. |
Michał Krasuski
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
127. |
Jakub Chadaj
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
128. |
Albert Siłkowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
129. |
Jakub Łącki
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
130. |
Wołodymir Kwaszczuk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
131. |
Filip Drewniak
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
132. |
Marcel Karpiak
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
133. |
Szymon Kukuczka
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
134. |
Hubert Prus
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
135. |
Maciej Szymański
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
136. |
Adam Majbour
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
137. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
138. |
Dobromir Szymański
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
139. |
Kamil Jewuła
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
140. |
Rafał Serwański
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
141. |
Tymoteusz Perka
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
142. |
Konrad Goździkowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
143. |
Tymoteusz Jarosz
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
144. |
Maksymilian Jakubek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
145. |
Jan Świtaj
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
146. |
Bartosz Zakrzewski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
147. |
Arkadiusz Piątek
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
148. |
Michał Omasta
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
149. |
Tomasz Fic
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
150. |
Szymon Walczak
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
151. |
Rafał Banasiak
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
152. |
Jakub Iskra
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
153. |
Michał Sitnik
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
154. |
Jeremiasz Domagała
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
155. |
Damian Urbaniak
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
156. |
Jan Grzegorczyk
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
157. |
Mateusz Nieznański
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
158. |
Jakub Brzózka
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
159. |
Kamil Waniewski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
160. |
Hubert Stępień
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
161. |
Paweł Kopycki
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
162. |
Konrad Kolka
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
163. |
Łukasz Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
164. |
Jakub Musiał
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
165. |
Łukasz Łapiński
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
166. |
Jakub Brandys
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
167. |
Dominik Groth
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
168. |
Jacek Łoński
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
169. |
Dawid Durbacz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
170. |
Radosław Wieteska
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
171. |
Jakub Rzepkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
172. |
Michał Sakowski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
173. |
Mateusz Zozuń
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
174. |
Mikołaj Kiełpiński
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
175. |
Dominik Maroszek
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
176. |
Mateusz Kowalski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
177. |
Łukasz Makarczuk
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
178. |
Jeremiasz Klan
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
179. |
Miłosz Otrzonsek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
180. |
Szymon Siembida
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
181. |
Szymon Prusak
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
182. |
Filip Śnieg
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
183. |
Daniel Tomczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
184. |
Damian Romanowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
185. |
Maciej Fiziar
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
186. |
Karol Kindlik
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
187. |
Patryk Rozynek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
188. |
Maciej Delążek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
189. |
Jakub Sadło
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
190. |
Jakub Kaszowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
191. |
Patryk Atanowicz
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
192. |
Kamil Konieczka
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
193. |
Miłosz Błażejczyk
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
194. |
Jakub Futrzyński
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
195. |
Mikołaj Chmura
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
196. |
Mateusz Podejko
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
197. |
Artur Kijowski
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
198. |
Adrian Lipiński
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
199. |
Kuba Przelazły
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
200. |
Kacper Kujawa
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
201. |
Kacper Bielecki
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
202. |
Mateusz Stańczuk
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
203. |
Bartłomiej Szydlak
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
204. |
Michał Soból
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
205. |
Arkadiusz Budzyński
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
206. |
Patryk Woźniak
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
207. |
Gracjan Gruszka
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
208. |
Krystian Gładikowski
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
209. |
Michał Samolak
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
210. |
Bartosz Salamon
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
211. |
Daniel Kosut
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
212. |
Daniel Nagodziński
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
213. |
Filip Sauter
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
214. |
Jan Ilnicki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
215. |
Mikołaj Majchrzak
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
216. |
Bartosz Proczek
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
217. |
Piotr Partyka
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
218. |
Kamil Jarzębowicz
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
219. |
Adam Krajewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
220. |
Olgierd Piotrkowski
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
221. |
Michał Kuśmierz
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
222. |
Michał Mrozicki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
223. |
Igor Nazarewicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
224. |
Łukasz Polakowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
225. |
Jakub Cepuchowicz
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
226. |
Leszek Góra
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
227. |
Jakub Adamczak
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
228. |
Jakub Kuczyc
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
229. |
Rafał Plaskota
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
230. |
Jakub Koczan
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
231. |
Wojciech Nowak
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
232. |
Patryk Grabowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
233. |
Dominik Sala
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
234. |
Szymon Nowak
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
235. |
Damian Puchalski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
236. |
Maciej Wolnicki
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
237. |
Michał Drybański
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
238. |
Patryk Polis
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
239. |
Kacper Rojek
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
240. |
Kacper Mańkowski
|
SAK Szczecin |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
241. |
Dawid Rasztabiga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
242. |
Oliwier Bona
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
243. |
Michał Przepiórski
|
KS Korona Politechnika Kraków |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
244. |
Maciej Kaczmarek
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
245. |
Oliwier Gordon
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
246. |
Patryk Mertus
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
247. |
Jakub Przekwas
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
248. |
Mateusz Koch
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
249. |
Eryk Bryłka
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
250. |
Jakub Kajka
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
251. |
Daniel Burzec
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
252. |
Dominik Tarkiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
253. |
Piotr Wojtalewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
254. |
Hubert Płachecki
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
255. |
Filip Przybielski
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
256. |
Marian Chęć
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
257. |
Mateusz Błoszyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
258. |
Piotr Cebula
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
259. |
Michał Boguś
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
260. |
Karol Zioło
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
261. |
Jakub Triller
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
262. |
Michał Pawlak
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
263. |
Dawid Grodzki
|
Energa PGK Słupsk |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
264. |
Karol Szewczyk
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
265. |
Jan Biela
|
Enea Novum Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
266. |
Jakub Piotrowski
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
267. |
Mikołaj Welzandt
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
268. |
Hubert Nowak
|
SAK Szczecin |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
269. |
Maciej Glapiak
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
270. |
Gerard Świerczyk
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
271. |
Mikołaj Lackowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
272. |
Bogdan Izrailewski
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
273. |
Łukasz Olbromski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
274. |
Piotr Zaworski
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
275. |
Kamil Matusik
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
276. |
Daniel Majewski
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
277. |
Filip Kałuża
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
278. |
Michał Jędrzejczak
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
279. |
Antoni Nowicki
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
280. |
Mikołaj Jasiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
281. |
Andrzej Adamek
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
282. |
Mariusz Gliński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
283. |
Filip Jargieło
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
284. |
Jakub Jellonek
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
285. |
Patryk Bąk
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
286. |
Kacper Dłużyński
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
287. |
Rafał Baczyński
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
288. |
Bartosz Kłyż
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
289. |
Jan Janiszewski
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
290. |
Mateusz Karwat
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
291. |
Jakub Skrzypkowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
292. |
Damian Posłuszny
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
293. |
Paweł Macheta
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
294. |
Jakub Mendak
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Wiktor Trawiński
|
Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Jakub Wachowicz
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Tobiasz Wnuk
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Eryk Mianowski
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Michał Milak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
300. |
Aleksander Sztyma
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
301. |
Michał Królikowski
|
SKS Kasprowicz Nowa Era Inowrocław |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
302. |
Samuel Nosidlak
|
MOSM Tychy |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
303. |
Szymon Pęczek
|
MOSM Tychy |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
304. |
Jan Chlanda
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
305. |
Jakub Szczęsny
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
306. |
Marcin Antkowiak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
307. |
Maciej Maciejak
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
308. |
Piotr Adamus
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
309. |
Stanisław Mitrut
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |