1. |
Michał Chrabota
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
9 |
185 |
20.56 |
2. |
Bartłomiej Pietras
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
175 |
21.88 |
3. |
Mateusz Szlachetka
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
10 |
173 |
17.30 |
4. |
Adam Skiba
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
160 |
16.00 |
5. |
Maciej Koperski
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
10 |
154 |
15.40 |
6. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
151 |
13.73 |
7. |
Michał Jodłowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
149 |
13.55 |
8. |
Przemysław Kuźkow
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
149 |
24.83 |
9. |
Patryk Jankowski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
147 |
14.70 |
10. |
Marek Iwanowicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
147 |
14.70 |
11. |
Kiryl Dziatczuk
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
146 |
14.60 |
12. |
Patryk Piszczatowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
143 |
14.30 |
13. |
Bartłomiej Pelczar
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
133 |
22.17 |
14. |
Szymon Janczak
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
126 |
21.00 |
15. |
Kamil Fiedukiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
124 |
12.40 |
16. |
Mikołaj Kurpisz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
122 |
17.43 |
17. |
Patryk Kędel
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
119 |
19.83 |
18. |
Rafał Komenda
|
TKM Włocławek |
6 |
117 |
19.50 |
19. |
Jakub Kobel
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
111 |
13.88 |
20. |
Jakub Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
108 |
13.50 |
21. |
Łukasz Lewiński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
104 |
17.33 |
22. |
Sebastian Bożenko
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
103 |
12.88 |
23. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
6 |
100 |
16.67 |
24. |
Marcin Tomaszewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
94 |
13.43 |
25. |
Tomasz Żeleźniak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
94 |
11.75 |
26. |
Damian Dyrda
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
27. |
Mateusz Szczypiński
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
93 |
11.63 |
28. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
93 |
11.63 |
29. |
Mikołaj Czyż
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
91 |
13.00 |
30. |
Piotr Karpacz
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
91 |
15.17 |
31. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
90 |
30.00 |
32. |
Marcel Karpiak
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
90 |
15.00 |
33. |
Dorian Frontczak
|
TKM Włocławek |
6 |
89 |
14.83 |
34. |
Kacper Grzelak
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
89 |
8.09 |
35. |
Kacper Mąkowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
87 |
29.00 |
36. |
Sebastian Walda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
83 |
13.83 |
37. |
Maciej Bielecki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
83 |
8.30 |
38. |
Mikołaj Krakowiak
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
82 |
10.25 |
39. |
Grzegorz Kamiński
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
81 |
10.13 |
40. |
Jakub Chadaj
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
41. |
Maksymilian Zagórski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
42. |
Michał Samsonowicz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
43. |
Sebastian Stępień
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
44. |
Kacper Dominiak
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
45. |
Dominik Wilczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
77 |
9.63 |
46. |
Daniel Kotwasiński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
77 |
25.67 |
47. |
Karol Nowakowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
76 |
9.50 |
48. |
Bartłomiej Dróżdż
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
49. |
Kacper Walciszewski
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
50. |
Maciej Czemerys
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
51. |
Bartosz Proczek
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
52. |
Daniel Tomczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
75 |
8.33 |
53. |
Szymon Daszke
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
74 |
14.80 |
54. |
Sebastian Szymański
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
10 |
74 |
7.40 |
55. |
Konrad Dawdo
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
73 |
9.13 |
56. |
Marcin Stasiak
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
57. |
Norbert Ziółko
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
58. |
Michał Kroczak
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
59. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
60. |
Jan Malesa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
70 |
8.75 |
61. |
Michał Kucharski
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
62. |
Tomasz Dylicki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
63. |
Jarosław Giżyński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
67 |
9.57 |
64. |
Marcel Afeltowicz
|
TKM Włocławek |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
65. |
Bogdan Izrailewski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
66. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
67. |
Michał Banaszak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
63 |
21.00 |
68. |
Paweł Strzępek
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
69. |
Patryk Marek
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
60 |
20.00 |
70. |
Radosław Chorab
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
71. |
Filip Drozdowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
72. |
Kacper Rojek
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
73. |
Adam Niespor
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
74. |
Kuba Przelazły
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
75. |
Aleksander Załucki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
76. |
Piotr Aderek
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
77. |
Daniel Koneczny
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
78. |
Jakub Kondraciuk
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
79. |
Jakub Complak
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
80. |
Dawid Golus
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
81. |
Maciej Marcinkowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
82. |
Jakub Brandys
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
83. |
Jan Piliszczuk
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
84. |
Wojciech Matysek
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
85. |
Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
86. |
Rafał Chwastyk
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
87. |
Wiktor Rajewicz
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
88. |
Kacper Mościcki
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
89. |
Konrad Goździkowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
90. |
Andrzej Krajewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
48 |
6.86 |
91. |
Kacper Traczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
92. |
Piotr Leśniczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
93. |
Michał Pieniążek
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
10 |
47 |
4.70 |
94. |
Mateusz Pryć
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
95. |
Artur Skowroński
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
96. |
Karol Kazmirowski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
97. |
Wiktor Majka
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
10 |
45 |
4.50 |
98. |
Jakub Kamberski
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
99. |
Krystian Tyszka
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
8 |
45 |
5.63 |
100. |
Albert Siłkowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
101. |
Michał Jędrzejewski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
102. |
Adrian Stadnicki
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
103. |
Bartłomiej Reszka
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
104. |
Kacper Rogowski
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
105. |
Jakub Zdeb
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
106. |
Jakub Stróżczyk
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
107. |
Wojciech Nowak
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
108. |
Michał Sasik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
109. |
Jakub Sadowski
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
110. |
Marcin Włodarczyk
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
111. |
Mateusz Kulis
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
112. |
Damian Ostrowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
113. |
Jakub Putra
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
114. |
Fryderyk Matusiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
115. |
Paweł Gałczyński
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
116. |
Aleksander Lewandowski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
117. |
Kamil Waniewski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
118. |
Mikołaj Kleszcz
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
119. |
Dariusz Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
120. |
Filip Muchiński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
121. |
Piotr Rajch
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
122. |
Rafał Palacz
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
123. |
Hubert Miłak
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
124. |
Marcel Korolczuk
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
125. |
Radosław Skubiński
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
126. |
Michał Mańkiewicz
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
127. |
Łukasz Horn
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
128. |
Szymon Rosik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
129. |
Marcin Woroniecki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
130. |
Szymon Prusak
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
131. |
Igor Kozłowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
132. |
Sebastian Wojciechowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
133. |
Filip Drewniak
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
134. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
135. |
Adam Bednarczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
32 |
16.00 |
136. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
137. |
Kacper Jędrzejczak
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
138. |
Mateusz Pieczykolan
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
139. |
Mateusz Kaszowski
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
140. |
Dominik Grudziński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
141. |
Adam Wąsowicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
142. |
Konrad Glapa
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
143. |
Kornel Jakieła
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
144. |
Jan Fedorski
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
145. |
Mateusz Koch
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
146. |
Michał Skrzypiński
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
147. |
Mateusz Bessman
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
148. |
Patryk Atanowicz
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
149. |
Mateusz Ciborowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
150. |
Mateusz Czempiel
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
151. |
Tymoteusz Perka
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
152. |
Karol Sasnal
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
153. |
Carlos Brzozowski
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
154. |
Michał Ostrowski
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
155. |
Bartłomiej Smakowski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
156. |
Szymon Urbański
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
157. |
Jan Grzegorczyk
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
158. |
Jakub Jaroszyński
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
159. |
Jakub Niedźwiadek
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
160. |
Samuel Sekiguchi
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
161. |
Dawid Bartyzel
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
162. |
Oliwier Gordon
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
163. |
Karol Szewczyk
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
164. |
Dominik Krakowiak
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
165. |
Jakub Nowak
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
166. |
Dominik Sala
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
167. |
Mateusz Ziółkowski
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
168. |
Karol Bryła
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
169. |
Andrzej Mazur
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
170. |
Szymon Tomczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
171. |
Szymon Ćwikliński
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
172. |
Igor Wiliński
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
173. |
Nikodem Klocek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
174. |
Mateusz Kowalski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
175. |
Tomasz Wójcicki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
176. |
Jakub Matul
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
177. |
Jakub Rzepkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
178. |
Marek Miałki
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
179. |
Adam Nawrocki
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
180. |
Kacper Przybylski
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
181. |
Dominik Groth
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
182. |
Adam Piątek
|
TKM Włocławek |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
183. |
Piotr Potap
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
184. |
Mateusz Rogoziński
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
185. |
Rafał Serwański
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
186. |
Karol Radoń
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
187. |
Wiktor Kujtkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
188. |
Mateusz Nowacki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
189. |
Rafał Woźnicki
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
190. |
Jakub Kucharski
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
191. |
Aleksander Lentka
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
192. |
Mateusz Stańczuk
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
193. |
Grzegorz Stefanowicz
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
194. |
Patryk Pachołek
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
195. |
Rafał Mocarski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
196. |
Mikołaj Lackowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
197. |
Piotr Zaworski
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
198. |
Aleksander Adamczak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
199. |
Rafał Plaskota
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
200. |
Szymon Walski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
201. |
Miłosz Markowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
202. |
Wojciech Kosiuk
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
203. |
Paweł Kopycki
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
204. |
Michał Busz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
205. |
Michał Słupek
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
206. |
Maksymilian Jakubek
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
207. |
Cezary Karpik
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
208. |
Artur Szczerkowski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
209. |
Marcin Szczubełek
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
210. |
Maciej Chabasiński
|
TKM Włocławek |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
211. |
Adrian Łopiński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
212. |
Wojciech Gac
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
213. |
Maciej Fiziar
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
214. |
Mirosław Uniłowski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
215. |
Artur Lewandowski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
216. |
Kamil Jewuła
|
KS AGH Korona Oknoplast Kraków |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
217. |
Błażej Kulikowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
218. |
Adrian Niemyjski
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
219. |
Szymon Frankiewicz
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
220. |
Michał Popławski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
221. |
Paweł Nieradko
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
222. |
Dominik Maroszek
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
223. |
Mateusz Zozuń
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
224. |
Konrad Kolka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
225. |
Kacper Kujawa
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
226. |
Jędrzej Chlasta
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
227. |
Filip Raczkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
228. |
Jan Świtaj
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
229. |
Jakub Futrzyński
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
230. |
Szymon Bąk
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
231. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
232. |
Jacek Raczak
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
233. |
Adam Majbour
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
234. |
Jakub Mróz
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
235. |
Wojciech Dymiński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
236. |
Aleks Żmijak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
237. |
Kacper Kwiatkowski
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
238. |
Ruslan Kashperskyi
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź, SAK Szczecin |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
239. |
Kacper Nowak
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
240. |
Michał Kamiński
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
241. |
Miłosz Korolczuk
|
Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
242. |
Jeremiasz Klan
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
243. |
Szymon Kukuczka
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
244. |
Bartosz Śmiechowski
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
245. |
Jakub Łódź-Śmigielski
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
246. |
Mateusz Winiarski
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
247. |
Maksymilian Motel
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
248. |
Dawid Rutnowski
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
249. |
Maciej Wiercioch
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
250. |
Adrian Górzyński
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
251. |
Maciej Marek
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
252. |
Filip Munyama
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
253. |
Michał Sakowski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
254. |
Michał Milak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
255. |
Jakub Wittstock
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
256. |
Hubert Nowak
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
257. |
Mateusz Łączyński
|
Legia LOTTO 3x3 Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
258. |
Adrian Protasiuk
|
TKM Włocławek |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
259. |
Bartosz Zakrzewski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
260. |
Daniel Nagodziński
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
261. |
Kacper Krawczyk
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
262. |
Cezary Kurek
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
263. |
Paweł Cieliński
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
264. |
Szymon Gralewski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
265. |
Bartosz Salamon
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
266. |
Adam Nadolski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
267. |
Kacper Freund
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
268. |
Bartosz Kraszewski
|
KKS Kobierzyce |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
269. |
Damian Posłuszny
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
270. |
Rafał Jezierski
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
271. |
Krzysztof Wojtczak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
272. |
Patryk Bąk
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
273. |
Wojciech Sienkiewicz
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
274. |
Kacper Walczyk
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
275. |
Stanisław Pytel
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
276. |
Igor Stachowicz
|
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
277. |
Fryderyk Dalkowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
278. |
Filip Grządzielski
|
SAK Szczecin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
279. |
Jakub Soboń
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
280. |
Adrian Abramowicz
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
281. |
Mateusz De Weyher
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
282. |
Przemysław Kowalski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
283. |
Stanisław Mitrut
|
MKS Start SA Lublin |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
284. |
Bartosz Ziółek
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
285. |
Marek Małyszewicz
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
286. |
Gracjan Gruszka
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Jakub Tymiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Bartosz Kosior
|
Hensfort Przemyśl |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Michał Pawlak
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Marcin Wojtkiewicz
|
SAK Szczecin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Kacper Bochat
|
Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Hubert Stępień
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Mateusz Rosa
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Hubert Szachniewicz
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Maciej Hołodniuk
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Mateusz Hołda
|
TKM Włocławek |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Grzegorz Getek
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Paweł Mocarski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |