KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
KONTAKT
ul. Kochanowskiego 4/4
63-300 Pleszew
63-300 Pleszew
tel. 609 403 476
OBIEKT
Hala Sportowa przy Zespole Szkół Publicznych nr 163-300 Pleszew
ul. Szkolna 5
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 18:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 66 : 94 P | 66 | 200:00 | 11/25 | 44.0 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 18/48 | 37.5 | 23/36 | 63.9 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 9 | 24 | 28 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 49 | -140 | |||||
06.04.2024 18:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 109 : 60 P | 60 | 200:00 | 8/34 | 23.5 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 18/58 | 31.0 | 14/29 | 48.3 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 13 | 20 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41 | -245 | |||||
03.04.2024 19:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 80 : 79 W | 80 | 200:00 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 26/52 | 50.0 | 18/24 | 75.0 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 12 | 23 | 16 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 5 | |||||
27.03.2024 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 60 : 79 W | 79 | 200:00 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 30/66 | 45.5 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 86 | 95 | |||||
23.03.2024 18:00 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 87 : 44 W | 87 | 200:00 | 18/34 | 52.9 | 13/37 | 35.1 | 31/71 | 43.7 | 12/18 | 66.7 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 23 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 117 | 215 | |||||
21.03.2024 19:30 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 59 : 70 W | 70 | 200:00 | 20/32 | 62.5 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 26/55 | 47.3 | 12/19 | 63.2 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 55 | |||||
16.03.2024 19:00 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 81 : 85 W | 85 | 200:00 | 18/37 | 48.6 | 7/19 | 36.8 | 25/56 | 44.6 | 28/35 | 80.0 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 20 | |||||
13.03.2024 19:00 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 84 : 95 W | 95 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 17/31 | 54.8 | 36/68 | 52.9 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 55 | |||||
09.03.2024 18:30 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 95 : 89 W | 95 | 200:00 | 21/37 | 56.8 | 11/35 | 31.4 | 32/72 | 44.4 | 20/24 | 83.3 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 30 | |||||
01.03.2024 19:00 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 16/33 | 48.5 | 11/36 | 30.6 | 27/69 | 39.1 | 15/22 | 68.2 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 88 | 25 | |||||
22.02.2024 19:00 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 78 : 70 W | 78 | 200:00 | 17/33 | 51.5 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 23/49 | 46.9 | 26/30 | 86.7 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 13 | 19 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 40 | |||||
10.02.2024 17:00 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 65 : 60 W | 65 | 200:00 | 18/38 | 47.4 | 6/28 | 21.4 | 24/66 | 36.4 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 73 | 25 | |||||
03.02.2024 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 78 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 18/36 | 50.0 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 26/63 | 41.3 | 22/28 | 78.6 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 21 | 27 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 20 | |||||
31.01.2024 18:30 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 74 : 67 W | 74 | 200:00 | 21/39 | 53.8 | 4/19 | 21.1 | 25/58 | 43.1 | 20/21 | 95.2 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 35 | |||||
28.01.2024 19:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 44 : 67 W | 67 | 200:00 | 16/30 | 53.3 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 24/56 | 42.9 | 11/23 | 47.8 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 115 | |||||
20.01.2024 16:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 103 : 80 W | 103 | 200:00 | 27/45 | 60.0 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 39/75 | 52.0 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 30 | 21 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 123 | 115 | |||||
17.01.2024 20:00 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 71 : 96 W | 96 | 199:59 | 22/36 | 61.1 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 33/64 | 51.6 | 19/22 | 86.4 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 118 | 125 | |||||
14.01.2024 20:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 75 : 80 P | 75 | 200:00 | 28/46 | 60.9 | 3/18 | 16.7 | 31/64 | 48.4 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 84 | -25 | |||||
07.01.2024 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 78 P | 78 | 200:00 | 22/34 | 64.7 | 8/41 | 19.5 | 30/75 | 40.0 | 10/14 | 71.4 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 90 | -5 | |||||
16.12.2023 18:00 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 50 : 78 W | 78 | 200:00 | 20/34 | 58.8 | 8/33 | 24.2 | 28/67 | 41.8 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 97 | 140 | |||||
09.12.2023 17:30 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 80 : 61 W | 80 | 200:00 | 19/26 | 73.1 | 11/33 | 33.3 | 30/59 | 50.8 | 9/16 | 56.3 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 95 | |||||
02.12.2023 18:00 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 75 : 54 P | 54 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 4/28 | 14.3 | 20/63 | 31.7 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 50 | -105 | |||||
25.11.2023 17:00 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 110 : 65 W | 110 | 200:00 | 33/48 | 68.8 | 9/30 | 30.0 | 42/78 | 53.8 | 17/17 | 100.0 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 29 | 19 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 150 | 225 | |||||
18.11.2023 18:30 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 85 : 68 W | 85 | 200:00 | 21/30 | 70.0 | 11/30 | 36.7 | 32/60 | 53.3 | 10/12 | 83.3 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 23 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 105 | 85 | |||||
15.11.2023 20:00 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 74 : 81 W | 81 | 200:00 | 18/33 | 54.5 | 10/28 | 35.7 | 28/61 | 45.9 | 15/25 | 60.0 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 90 | 35 | |||||
11.11.2023 17:00 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 91 : 80 W | 91 | 200:00 | 22/39 | 56.4 | 8/29 | 27.6 | 30/68 | 44.1 | 23/28 | 82.1 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 107 | 55 | |||||
28.10.2023 16:30 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 73 : 83 W | 83 | 199:59 | 14/32 | 43.8 | 12/28 | 42.9 | 26/60 | 43.3 | 19/33 | 57.6 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 90 | 50 | |||||
22.10.2023 19:00 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 63 : 70 P | 63 | 200:00 | 18/36 | 50.0 | 3/24 | 12.5 | 21/60 | 35.0 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 64 | -35 | |||||
18.10.2023 18:30 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 57 : 69 W | 69 | 200:00 | 21/38 | 55.3 | 7/22 | 31.8 | 28/60 | 46.7 | 6/9 | 66.7 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 60 | |||||
14.10.2023 17:30 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 101 : 64 W | 101 | 200:00 | 23/31 | 74.2 | 12/28 | 42.9 | 35/59 | 59.3 | 19/26 | 73.1 | 6 | 33 | 39 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 125 | 185 | |||||
08.10.2023 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 62 : 93 W | 93 | 200:00 | 13/29 | 44.8 | 17/32 | 53.1 | 30/61 | 49.2 | 16/18 | 88.9 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 116 | 155 | |||||
04.10.2023 18:30 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 98 : 56 W | 98 | 200:00 | 32/47 | 68.1 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 40/72 | 55.6 | 10/12 | 83.3 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 24 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 210 | |||||
30.09.2023 17:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 61 : 73 W | 73 | 200:00 | 18/41 | 43.9 | 5/25 | 20.0 | 23/66 | 34.8 | 22/33 | 66.7 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 8 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 69 | 60 | |||||
23.09.2023 17:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 76 : 59 W | 76 | 200:01 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 12/32 | 37.5 | 28/67 | 41.8 | 8/14 | 57.1 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 85 |