Kolejarz Basket Radom
OBIEKT
MOSiR26-600 Radom
ul. Narutowicza 9
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 18:00 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (w) | 83 : 74 P | 74 | 200:00 | 21/43 | 48.8 | 8/33 | 24.2 | 29/76 | 38.2 | 8/8 | 100.0 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 18 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 71 | -45 | |||||
27.03.2024 21:00 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 77 : 98 P | 77 | 200:00 | 15/31 | 48.4 | 13/34 | 38.2 | 28/65 | 43.1 | 8/16 | 50.0 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 70 | -105 | |||||
23.03.2024 18:00 | Isetia Białołęka Warszawa (d) | 80 : 92 P | 80 | 200:00 | 31/48 | 64.6 | 3/20 | 15.0 | 34/68 | 50.0 | 9/20 | 45.0 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 85 | -60 | |||||
17.03.2024 15:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (w) | 83 : 62 P | 62 | 200:00 | 22/45 | 48.9 | 4/19 | 21.1 | 26/64 | 40.6 | 6/11 | 54.5 | 4 | 28 | 32 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 61 | -105 | |||||
10.03.2024 18:00 | Profbud Legia Warszawa (d) | 90 : 82 W | 90 | 200:01 | 17/29 | 58.6 | 14/34 | 41.2 | 31/63 | 49.2 | 14/22 | 63.6 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 25 | 22 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 110 | 40 | |||||
02.03.2024 18:00 | MKS Ochota Warszawa (w) | 87 : 91 W | 91 | 200:01 | 23/39 | 59.0 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 31/61 | 50.8 | 21/27 | 77.8 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 106 | 20 | |||||
28.02.2024 20:00 | Lublinianka KUL Basketball (w) | 80 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 22/37 | 59.5 | 8/22 | 36.4 | 30/59 | 50.8 | 14/23 | 60.9 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 22 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 10 | |||||
25.02.2024 17:30 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 71 : 88 P | 71 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 9/29 | 31.0 | 25/64 | 39.1 | 12/13 | 92.3 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 73 | -85 | |||||
18.02.2024 15:00 | KS Legion Legionowo (w) | 73 : 76 W | 76 | 200:00 | 17/32 | 53.1 | 10/30 | 33.3 | 27/62 | 43.5 | 12/19 | 63.2 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 15 | |||||
14.02.2024 18:00 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (w) | 84 : 86 W | 86 | 200:00 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 13/33 | 39.4 | 28/63 | 44.4 | 17/23 | 73.9 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 10 | |||||
10.02.2024 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. (w) | 61 : 86 W | 86 | 200:00 | 20/32 | 62.5 | 11/35 | 31.4 | 31/67 | 46.3 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 111 | 125 | |||||
07.02.2024 21:00 | Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz (d) | 88 : 83 W | 88 | 200:01 | 17/37 | 45.9 | 13/30 | 43.3 | 30/67 | 44.8 | 15/17 | 88.2 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 97 | 27 | |||||
28.01.2024 18:00 | Start Lublin (d) | 81 : 80 W | 81 | 200:00 | 20/40 | 50.0 | 7/27 | 25.9 | 27/67 | 40.3 | 20/28 | 71.4 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 5 | |||||
24.01.2024 21:00 | Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. (d) | 74 : 68 W | 74 | 199:59 | 17/36 | 47.2 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 24/56 | 42.9 | 19/27 | 70.4 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 30 | |||||
21.01.2024 18:00 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 52 : 89 P | 52 | 200:00 | 17/38 | 44.7 | 3/22 | 13.6 | 20/60 | 33.3 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 7 | 19 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 46 | -185 | |||||
17.01.2024 19:00 | Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin (w) | 79 : 90 W | 90 | 200:01 | 26/44 | 59.1 | 9/28 | 32.1 | 35/72 | 48.6 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 97 | 55 | |||||
06.01.2024 18:00 | Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) | 77 : 49 P | 49 | 199:59 | 15/43 | 34.9 | 2/18 | 11.1 | 17/61 | 27.9 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38 | -140 | |||||
16.12.2023 15:00 | Isetia Białołęka Warszawa (w) | 71 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 25/41 | 61.0 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 31/65 | 47.7 | 14/17 | 82.4 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 55 | |||||
10.12.2023 19:30 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | 78 : 86 P | 78 | 200:00 | 21/40 | 52.5 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 28/66 | 42.4 | 15/21 | 71.4 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 77 | -40 | |||||
02.12.2023 15:00 | Profbud Legia Warszawa (w) | 72 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 15/38 | 39.5 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 22/61 | 36.1 | 18/30 | 60.0 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 15 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 62 | -15 | |||||
29.11.2023 21:00 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (d) | 85 : 84 W | 85 | 200:00 | 19/31 | 61.3 | 12/29 | 41.4 | 31/60 | 51.7 | 11/18 | 61.1 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 79 | 5 | |||||
25.11.2023 19:30 | MKS Ochota Warszawa (d) | 83 : 66 W | 83 | 200:00 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 9/24 | 37.5 | 24/54 | 44.4 | 26/32 | 81.3 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 85 | |||||
22.11.2023 21:00 | KS Legion Legionowo (d) | 87 : 93 P | 87 | 200:00 | 13/25 | 52.0 | 11/33 | 33.3 | 24/58 | 41.4 | 28/33 | 84.8 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 15 | 26 | 25 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 86 | -30 | |||||
18.11.2023 17:00 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (w) | 79 : 64 P | 64 | 200:00 | 13/39 | 33.3 | 8/30 | 26.7 | 21/69 | 30.4 | 14/24 | 58.3 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 52 | -75 | |||||
29.10.2023 18:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. (d) | 120 : 109 W | 120 | 200:00 | 30/41 | 73.2 | 10/28 | 35.7 | 40/69 | 58.0 | 30/41 | 73.2 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 25 | 19 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 55 | |||||
21.10.2023 13:00 | Lublinianka KUL Basketball (d) | 77 : 78 P | 77 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 12/38 | 31.6 | 28/73 | 38.4 | 9/15 | 60.0 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 72 | -5 | |||||
18.10.2023 19:30 | Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz (w) | 77 : 76 P | 76 | 200:00 | 19/42 | 45.2 | 10/31 | 32.3 | 29/73 | 39.7 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 12 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 74 | -5 | |||||
15.10.2023 15:00 | Start Lublin (w) | 58 : 68 W | 68 | 200:00 | 14/41 | 34.1 | 11/33 | 33.3 | 25/74 | 33.8 | 7/14 | 50.0 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 70 | 50 | |||||
07.10.2023 18:00 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 102 : 75 P | 75 | 200:00 | 23/54 | 42.6 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 29/70 | 41.4 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 75 | -135 | |||||
04.10.2023 21:00 | Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin (d) | 98 : 76 W | 98 | 200:00 | 34/51 | 66.7 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 41/77 | 53.2 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 115 | 110 | |||||
01.10.2023 18:00 | Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. (w) | 81 : 75 P | 75 | 200:00 | 20/50 | 40.0 | 6/25 | 24.0 | 26/75 | 34.7 | 17/30 | 56.7 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 64 | -30 | |||||
24.09.2023 18:00 | Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) | 73 : 94 P | 73 | 200:00 | 16/39 | 41.0 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 26/63 | 41.3 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68 | -105 |