|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
81
:
76
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
23.09.2023 17:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
61
:
73
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
|
30.09.2023 17:00 |
|
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
|
80
:
89
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
04.10.2023 16:00 |
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
|
77
:
68
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
07.10.2023 17:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
73
:
67
|
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
|
14.10.2023 17:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
73
:
48
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
|
25.10.2023 15:30 |
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
|
60
:
69
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
22.10.2023 17:00 |
|
TKM Włocławek
|
44
:
77
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
29.10.2023 18:30 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
75
:
55
|
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
|
11.11.2023 13:00 |
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
|
79
:
86
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
15.11.2023 20:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
104
:
51
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
|
18.11.2023 13:30 |
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
86
:
71
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
25.11.2023 13:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
76
:
90
|
Pogoń Prudnik
|
02.12.2023 13:00 |
|
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
|
90
:
67
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
09.12.2023 16:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
84
:
86
|
Basket Club Obra Kościan
|
16.12.2023 13:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
72
:
76
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
|
07.01.2024 16:00 |
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
|
75
:
80
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
14.01.2024 20:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
74
:
69
|
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
|
18.01.2024 14:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
81
:
88
|
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
|
20.01.2024 14:00 |
|
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
|
80
:
68
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
27.01.2024 20:00 |
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
|
79
:
54
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
31.01.2024 18:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
89
:
65
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
|
07.02.2024 17:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
91
:
58
|
TKM Włocławek
|
10.02.2024 13:30 |
|
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
|
48
:
78
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
14.02.2024 17:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
89
:
66
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
|
21.02.2024 17:00 |
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
|
33
:
77
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
20.03.2024 19:15 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
97
:
73
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
|
02.03.2024 13:00 |
|
Pogoń Prudnik
|
90
:
70
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
13.03.2024 18:30 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
94
:
63
|
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
|
16.03.2024 14:00 |
|
Basket Club Obra Kościan
|
105
:
112
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
23.03.2024 18:00 |
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
60
:
79
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
|
27.03.2024 17:00 |
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
|
80
:
79
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
03.04.2024 19:00 |