|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
132
:
56
|
AMW Flota Gdynia
|
23.09.2023 19:00 |
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
|
64
:
74
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
01.10.2023 15:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
105
:
62
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
04.10.2023 18:00 |
|
Energa GAK Gdynia
|
60
:
84
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
07.10.2023 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
99
:
71
|
Wiara Lecha Poznań
|
14.10.2023 18:00 |
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
|
91
:
101
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
18.10.2023 20:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
111
:
66
|
PKK 99 Pabianice
|
22.10.2023 16:00 |
|
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
|
59
:
96
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
29.10.2023 18:00 |
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
|
77
:
70
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
11.11.2023 17:45 |
|
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
|
82
:
107
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
15.11.2023 20:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
73
:
68
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
|
18.11.2023 18:00 |
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
|
73
:
86
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
25.11.2023 17:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
103
:
53
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań
|
02.12.2023 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
117
:
52
|
Enea Basket Poznań
|
10.12.2023 14:00 |
|
Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot
|
85
:
110
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
17.12.2023 18:00 |
|
AMW Flota Gdynia
|
53
:
118
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
06.01.2024 15:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
80
:
67
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
|
13.01.2024 18:00 |
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
59
:
99
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
18.01.2024 20:15 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
107
:
43
|
Energa GAK Gdynia
|
24.01.2024 18:00 |
|
Wiara Lecha Poznań
|
53
:
100
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
28.01.2024 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
76
:
78
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
|
31.01.2024 18:00 |
|
PKK 99 Pabianice
|
74
:
100
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
03.02.2024 15:30 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
95
:
79
|
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
|
10.02.2024 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
70
:
80
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
|
14.02.2024 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
101
:
63
|
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
|
17.02.2024 18:00 |
|
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
|
80
:
73
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
24.02.2024 15:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
113
:
46
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
|
02.03.2024 18:00 |
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań
|
67
:
110
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
13.03.2024 20:00 |
|
Enea Basket Poznań
|
65
:
97
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
17.03.2024 16:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
86
:
60
|
Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot
|
23.03.2024 18:00 |
|
Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot
|
63
:
100
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
27.03.2024 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
101
:
75
|
Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot
|
03.04.2024 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
109
:
60
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
|
06.04.2024 18:00 |
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
|
66
:
94
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
13.04.2024 18:00 |
|
BS Polonia Bytom
|
87
:
93
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
20.04.2024 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
102
:
92
|
BS Polonia Bytom
|
27.04.2024 18:00 |
|
Energa Basket Warszawa
|
87
:
90
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
04.05.2024 16:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
99
:
76
|
Energa Basket Warszawa
|
11.05.2024 18:00 |
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
104
:
77
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
|
18.05.2024 18:00 |
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
|
91
:
83
|
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
|
25.05.2024 20:00 |