BC Swiss Krono Żary
OBIEKT
Hala SP nr 568-200 Żary
Okrzei 19
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2019 18:30 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 59 : 66 P | 59 | 200:01 | 22/54 | 40.7 | 0/13 | 0.0 | 22/67 | 32.8 | 15/21 | 71.4 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 53 | -35 | |||||
27.03.2019 18:30 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 96 : 79 P | 79 | 200:00 | 22/43 | 51.2 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 28/59 | 47.5 | 17/27 | 63.0 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 17 | 17 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 71 | -85 | |||||
24.03.2019 17:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 72 : 65 W | 72 | 200:00 | 24/59 | 40.7 | 3/11 | 27.3 | 27/70 | 38.6 | 15/23 | 65.2 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 11 | 20 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 35 | |||||
17.03.2019 18:00 | Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 87 : 98 W | 98 | 200:01 | 32/46 | 69.6 | 7/14 | 50.0 | 39/60 | 65.0 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 108 | 55 | |||||
09.03.2019 17:00 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 85 : 83 P | 83 | 200:00 | 26/42 | 61.9 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 32/58 | 55.2 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 80 | -10 | |||||
23.02.2019 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 105 : 94 P | 94 | 200:00 | 26/48 | 54.2 | 6/25 | 24.0 | 32/73 | 43.8 | 24/30 | 80.0 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 14 | 23 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 91 | -55 | |||||
20.02.2019 19:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 78 : 67 W | 78 | 200:00 | 25/56 | 44.6 | 2/7 | 28.6 | 27/63 | 42.9 | 22/29 | 75.9 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 92 | 55 | |||||
16.02.2019 18:30 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 69 : 86 W | 86 | 200:00 | 30/51 | 58.8 | 5/19 | 26.3 | 35/70 | 50.0 | 11/23 | 47.8 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 99 | 85 | |||||
09.02.2019 17:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 71 : 73 P | 71 | 200:00 | 26/47 | 55.3 | 2/18 | 11.1 | 28/65 | 43.1 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 87 | -10 | |||||
02.02.2019 18:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (w) | 80 : 89 W | 89 | 200:00 | 22/46 | 47.8 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 29/66 | 43.9 | 24/28 | 85.7 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 98 | 45 | |||||
27.01.2019 18:30 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 114 : 92 P | 92 | 200:00 | 19/35 | 54.3 | 10/23 | 43.5 | 29/58 | 50.0 | 24/31 | 77.4 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 95 | -110 | |||||
23.01.2019 18:00 | Intermarche II Zielona Góra (w) | 73 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 20/40 | 50.0 | 9/24 | 37.5 | 29/64 | 45.3 | 15/23 | 65.2 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 45 | |||||
19.01.2019 17:00 | RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz (d) | 74 : 58 W | 74 | 200:00 | 25/49 | 51.0 | 2/12 | 16.7 | 27/61 | 44.3 | 18/24 | 75.0 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 80 | |||||
12.01.2019 13:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 63 : 75 W | 75 | 200:00 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 25/53 | 47.2 | 22/29 | 75.9 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 18 | 19 | 27 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 96 | 60 | |||||
05.01.2019 18:00 | AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 79 : 75 W | 79 | 200:00 | 23/48 | 47.9 | 7/18 | 38.9 | 30/66 | 45.5 | 12/24 | 50.0 | 6 | 29 | 35 | 16 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 20 | |||||
15.12.2018 18:00 | Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 64 : 69 P | 64 | 200:01 | 16/48 | 33.3 | 7/22 | 31.8 | 23/70 | 32.9 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 12 | 21 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 61 | -25 | |||||
08.12.2018 18:00 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 75 : 72 W | 75 | 200:00 | 22/50 | 44.0 | 4/13 | 30.8 | 26/63 | 41.3 | 19/27 | 70.4 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 12 | 23 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 79 | 15 | |||||
02.12.2018 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 89 : 85 W | 89 | 200:01 | 23/47 | 48.9 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 30/68 | 44.1 | 22/31 | 71.0 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 20 | |||||
01.12.2018 16:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 106 : 76 P | 76 | 200:01 | 23/60 | 38.3 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 29/72 | 40.3 | 12/23 | 52.2 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 66 | -150 | |||||
25.11.2018 19:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 80 : 73 W | 80 | 200:00 | 18/42 | 42.9 | 4/14 | 28.6 | 22/56 | 39.3 | 32/37 | 86.5 | 5 | 35 | 40 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 100 | 35 | |||||
17.11.2018 18:00 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 78 : 59 W | 78 | 200:00 | 27/51 | 52.9 | 5/19 | 26.3 | 32/70 | 45.7 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 95 | |||||
10.11.2018 19:30 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 66 : 68 W | 68 | 200:00 | 12/41 | 29.3 | 7/21 | 33.3 | 19/62 | 30.6 | 23/33 | 69.7 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 13 | 22 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 10 | |||||
03.11.2018 18:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (d) | 74 : 73 W | 74 | 200:00 | 26/53 | 49.1 | 1/14 | 7.1 | 27/67 | 40.3 | 19/25 | 76.0 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 91 | 5 | |||||
24.10.2018 19:00 | Intermarche II Zielona Góra (d) | 84 : 73 W | 84 | 200:00 | 30/56 | 53.6 | 6/14 | 42.9 | 36/70 | 51.4 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 25 | 24 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 109 | 55 | |||||
20.10.2018 17:30 | RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz (w) | 88 : 98 W | 98 | 200:00 | 27/49 | 55.1 | 9/18 | 50.0 | 36/67 | 53.7 | 17/18 | 94.4 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 107 | 50 | |||||
13.10.2018 18:00 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 75 : 64 W | 75 | 200:00 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 2/21 | 9.5 | 24/65 | 36.9 | 25/32 | 78.1 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 17 | 25 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 55 | |||||
06.10.2018 17:30 | AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 87 : 92 W | 92 | 200:00 | 28/54 | 51.9 | 3/19 | 15.8 | 31/73 | 42.5 | 27/33 | 81.8 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 15 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 25 |