terminarz
1 mecze | ||
Legia Warszawa | 87 : 63 | Polonia Warszawa |
15.03.2014 16:00 | OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, Warszawa | ||
MKS Drogbruk Kalisz | 92 : 74 | GTK Gdynia |
15.03.2014 18:00 | Hala ZS Samochodowych, Kalisz | ||
KSK Noteć Inowrocław | 78 : 64 | Trefl II Sopot |
19.03.2014 18:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław | ||
SKM Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól | 74 : 71 | AZS UMK Consus PBDI Toruń |
22.03.2014 14:00 | Hala CKZiU "Elektryk", Nowa Sól | ||
2 mecze | ||
Polonia Warszawa | 75 : 76 | Legia Warszawa |
22.03.2014 15:00 | SCS Aktywna Warszawa Polonia, Warszawa | ||
Trefl II Sopot | 65 : 62 | KSK Noteć Inowrocław |
23.03.2014 15:30 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot | ||
GTK Gdynia | 52 : 72 | MKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
23.03.2014 17:00 | Hala gier GCS , Gdynia | ||
AZS UMK Consus PBDI Toruń | 62 : 58 | SKM Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól |
23.03.2014 18:00 | Uniwersyteckie Centrum Sportowe UMK, Toruń | ||
3 mecze | ||
KSK Noteć Inowrocław | 76 : 65 | Trefl II Sopot |
26.03.2014 18:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Inowrocław | ||
SKM Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól | 64 : 75 | AZS UMK Consus PBDI Toruń |
26.03.2014 20:00 | Hala CKZiU "Elektryk", Nowa Sól |
1 mecze | ||
GTK Fluor Gliwice | 83 : 72 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
15.03.2014 18:00 | OSiR, Gliwice | ||
Alba Chorzów | 72 : 87 | KS Pogoń Prudnik |
15.03.2014 18:00 | MOSiR Chorzów "HAJDUKI", Chorzów | ||
GKS Tychy | 68 : 53 | Doral Zetkama Nysa Kłodzko |
15.03.2014 19:00 | Hala Sportowa, Tychy | ||
KS AZS AWF Katowice | 61 : 58 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
16.03.2014 18:00 | Nowa Hala AWF, Katowice | ||
2 mecze | ||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 57 : 75 | GTK Fluor Gliwice |
22.03.2014 16:00 | Kosynierka, Wrocław | ||
Doral Zetkama Nysa Kłodzko | 68 : 71 | GKS Tychy |
22.03.2014 17:00 | Hala OSiR w Kłodzku, Kłodzko | ||
KS Pogoń Prudnik | 73 : 62 | Alba Chorzów |
22.03.2014 17:30 | Obuwnik, Prudnik | ||
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 78 : 88 | KS AZS AWF Katowice |
22.03.2014 18:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra |
1 mecze | ||
SKK Siedlce | 95 : 50 | KS Pułaski Warka |
15.03.2014 16:00 | ARMS, Siedlce | ||
UMKS Kielce | 82 : 61 | BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
15.03.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Kielce | ||
Rosa II Radom | 73 : 67 | KS Księżak Łowicz |
19.03.2014 17:00 | Hala Sportowa ZSB, Radom | ||
MKS Skierniewice | 78 : 69 | AZS AGH Alstom Kraków |
19.03.2014 20:00 | OSiR nr 1, Skierniewice | ||
2 mecze | ||
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków | 92 : 62 | MKS Skierniewice |
22.03.2014 17:30 | AGH, Kraków | ||
KS Pułaski Warka | 79 : 84 | SKK Siedlce |
22.03.2014 18:00 | CeSiR, Warka | ||
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 82 : 70 | UMKS Kielce |
22.03.2014 18:00 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 z DNJB im. J. Kostycewicza, Bielsk Podlaski | ||
KS Księżak Łowicz | 69 : 56 | Rosa II Radom |
22.03.2014 18:00 | Hala OSiR nr 2, Łowicz | ||
3 mecze | ||
Rosa II Radom | 52 : 60 | KS Księżak Łowicz |
26.03.2014 17:00 | Hala Sportowa ZSB, Radom | ||
UMKS Kielce | 87 : 69 | BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
26.03.2014 19:30 | MOSiR, Kielce | ||
MKS Skierniewice | 86 : 70 | AZS AGH Alstom Kraków |
26.03.2014 20:00 | OSiR nr 1, Skierniewice |