ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
OBIEKT
Centrum Sportu UŁ90-404 Łódź
ul. Styrska 20/24
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.05.2024 20:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 91 : 83 W | 91 | 200:00 | 23/36 | 63.9 | 7/30 | 23.3 | 30/66 | 45.5 | 24/40 | 60.0 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 14 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 40 | |||||
18.05.2024 18:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 104 : 77 P | 77 | 200:00 | 21/42 | 50.0 | 9/35 | 25.7 | 30/77 | 39.0 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 10 | 21 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 77 | -135 | |||||
15.05.2024 19:00 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 99 : 56 W | 99 | 200:00 | 20/37 | 54.1 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 33/68 | 48.5 | 20/27 | 74.1 | 16 | 37 | 53 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 128 | 215 | |||||
11.05.2024 18:00 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (w) | 89 : 82 P | 82 | 200:00 | 15/33 | 45.5 | 11/37 | 29.7 | 26/70 | 37.1 | 19/24 | 79.2 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 20 | 29 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 87 | -35 | |||||
04.05.2024 17:45 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 85 : 83 W | 85 | 200:00 | 18/40 | 45.0 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 27/67 | 40.3 | 22/37 | 59.5 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 17 | 28 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 83 | 10 | |||||
27.04.2024 17:00 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (w) | 67 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 19/32 | 59.4 | 10/32 | 31.3 | 29/64 | 45.3 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 16 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 75 | |||||
20.04.2024 18:00 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 98 : 71 W | 98 | 200:00 | 23/40 | 57.5 | 13/40 | 32.5 | 36/80 | 45.0 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 20 | 27 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 114 | 135 | |||||
13.04.2024 18:00 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 62 : 91 W | 91 | 200:00 | 23/37 | 62.2 | 10/30 | 33.3 | 33/67 | 49.3 | 15/23 | 65.2 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 18 | 26 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 110 | 145 | |||||
06.04.2024 17:45 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 107 : 80 W | 107 | 200:00 | 31/48 | 64.6 | 9/26 | 34.6 | 40/74 | 54.1 | 18/30 | 60.0 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 28 | 25 | 27 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 135 | |||||
03.04.2024 19:00 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 67 W | 88 | 200:00 | 28/39 | 71.8 | 6/31 | 19.4 | 34/70 | 48.6 | 14/21 | 66.7 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 110 | 105 | |||||
27.03.2024 20:00 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 67 : 104 W | 104 | 200:00 | 23/36 | 63.9 | 16/45 | 35.6 | 39/81 | 48.1 | 10/12 | 83.3 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 28 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 132 | 185 | |||||
23.03.2024 18:00 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 94 : 27 W | 94 | 200:00 | 27/49 | 55.1 | 10/35 | 28.6 | 37/84 | 44.0 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 30 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 145 | 335 | |||||
17.03.2024 14:00 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 86 W | 86 | 200:00 | 13/34 | 38.2 | 12/29 | 41.4 | 25/63 | 39.7 | 24/30 | 80.0 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 96 | 70 | |||||
16.03.2024 15:00 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 35 : 86 W | 86 | 200:00 | 23/34 | 67.6 | 10/32 | 31.3 | 33/66 | 50.0 | 10/19 | 52.6 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 255 | |||||
12.03.2024 19:30 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 87 : 76 W | 87 | 200:00 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 9/32 | 28.1 | 31/76 | 40.8 | 16/19 | 84.2 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 24 | 24 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 104 | 55 | |||||
24.02.2024 17:45 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 105 : 61 W | 105 | 200:00 | 32/52 | 61.5 | 10/25 | 40.0 | 42/77 | 54.5 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 15 | 40 | 55 | 30 | 25 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 151 | 220 | |||||
21.02.2024 20:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 110 W | 110 | 200:00 | 29/43 | 67.4 | 12/28 | 42.9 | 41/71 | 57.7 | 16/19 | 84.2 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 30 | 23 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 145 | 175 | |||||
14.02.2024 18:00 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 70 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 14/31 | 45.2 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 21/51 | 41.2 | 31/37 | 83.8 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 14 | 23 | 28 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 50 | |||||
10.02.2024 17:00 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 66 : 100 W | 100 | 200:00 | 25/34 | 73.5 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 35/63 | 55.6 | 20/27 | 74.1 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 170 | |||||
04.02.2024 16:00 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 93 : 66 W | 93 | 200:00 | 21/37 | 56.8 | 11/39 | 28.2 | 32/76 | 42.1 | 18/25 | 72.0 | 16 | 33 | 49 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 135 | |||||
31.01.2024 20:00 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 60 : 108 W | 108 | 200:00 | 27/45 | 60.0 | 12/29 | 41.4 | 39/74 | 52.7 | 18/24 | 75.0 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 22 | 12 | 19 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 139 | 240 | |||||
27.01.2024 19:00 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 64 : 102 W | 102 | 200:00 | 22/39 | 56.4 | 13/34 | 38.2 | 35/73 | 47.9 | 19/25 | 76.0 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 131 | 190 | |||||
20.01.2024 17:45 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 91 : 54 W | 91 | 200:00 | 26/47 | 55.3 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 33/72 | 45.8 | 18/22 | 81.8 | 13 | 40 | 53 | 26 | 18 | 26 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 119 | 185 | |||||
17.01.2024 21:00 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 61 : 73 W | 73 | 200:00 | 16/41 | 39.0 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 23/67 | 34.3 | 20/31 | 64.5 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 16 | 25 | 26 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 78 | 60 | |||||
13.01.2024 17:45 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 110 : 75 W | 110 | 200:00 | 37/58 | 63.8 | 8/23 | 34.8 | 45/81 | 55.6 | 12/15 | 80.0 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 28 | 18 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 143 | 175 | |||||
07.01.2024 13:00 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 84 : 92 W | 92 | 200:00 | 24/38 | 63.2 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 31/58 | 53.4 | 23/31 | 74.2 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 19 | 22 | 26 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 110 | 40 | |||||
09.12.2023 17:45 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 96 : 68 W | 96 | 200:00 | 28/49 | 57.1 | 9/33 | 27.3 | 37/82 | 45.1 | 13/24 | 54.2 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 105 | 140 | |||||
03.12.2023 13:00 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 70 : 64 P | 64 | 200:00 | 19/44 | 43.2 | 5/30 | 16.7 | 24/74 | 32.4 | 11/23 | 47.8 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 65 | -30 | |||||
25.11.2023 17:45 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 54 W | 88 | 200:00 | 21/37 | 56.8 | 11/42 | 26.2 | 32/79 | 40.5 | 13/25 | 52.0 | 26 | 32 | 58 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 170 | |||||
20.11.2023 15:00 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 54 : 93 W | 93 | 200:00 | 19/35 | 54.3 | 12/31 | 38.7 | 31/66 | 47.0 | 19/25 | 76.0 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 195 | |||||
18.11.2023 16:00 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 87 : 88 W | 88 | 200:00 | 23/40 | 57.5 | 7/33 | 21.2 | 30/73 | 41.1 | 21/35 | 60.0 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 5 | |||||
15.11.2023 19:30 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 104 : 77 W | 104 | 200:00 | 33/49 | 67.3 | 11/36 | 30.6 | 44/85 | 51.8 | 5/8 | 62.5 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 26 | 23 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 128 | 135 | |||||
11.11.2023 17:45 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 77 : 70 W | 77 | 200:00 | 20/35 | 57.1 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 27/60 | 45.0 | 16/27 | 59.3 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 14 | 22 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 35 | |||||
28.10.2023 17:45 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 89 : 60 W | 89 | 200:00 | 21/42 | 50.0 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 31/71 | 43.7 | 17/22 | 77.3 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 24 | 18 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 108 | 145 | |||||
21.10.2023 15:00 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 81 : 96 W | 96 | 200:00 | 15/30 | 50.0 | 14/39 | 35.9 | 29/69 | 42.0 | 24/33 | 72.7 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 17 | 23 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 106 | 75 | |||||
18.10.2023 19:30 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 102 : 48 W | 102 | 200:00 | 25/42 | 59.5 | 10/31 | 32.3 | 35/73 | 47.9 | 22/27 | 81.5 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 132 | 270 | |||||
14.10.2023 17:45 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 131 : 48 W | 131 | 200:00 | 35/53 | 66.0 | 11/33 | 33.3 | 46/86 | 53.5 | 28/38 | 73.7 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 42 | 23 | 27 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 194 | 415 | |||||
08.10.2023 18:30 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 65 : 100 W | 100 | 200:00 | 29/44 | 65.9 | 7/26 | 26.9 | 36/70 | 51.4 | 21/32 | 65.6 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 20 | 18 | 26 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 121 | 175 | |||||
04.10.2023 19:30 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 102 : 46 W | 102 | 200:00 | 29/43 | 67.4 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 39/72 | 54.2 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 26 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 280 | |||||
30.09.2023 13:00 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 70 P | 70 | 225:00 | 17/46 | 37.0 | 7/33 | 21.2 | 24/79 | 30.4 | 15/27 | 55.6 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 13 | 22 | 22 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 61 | -15 | |||||
23.09.2023 17:45 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 88 : 67 W | 88 | 200:00 | 25/37 | 67.6 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 35/64 | 54.7 | 8/17 | 47.1 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 28 | 24 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 111 | 105 |