1. |
Wiktoria Danych
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
11 |
451 |
41.00 |
2. |
Wiktoria Puszczewicz
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
245 |
24.50 |
3. |
Weronika Wietek
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
190 |
17.27 |
4. |
Maja Knap
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
178 |
16.18 |
5. |
Anna Hladik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
11 |
177 |
16.09 |
6. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
168 |
15.27 |
7. |
Karolina Fedder
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
148 |
14.80 |
8. |
Iga Rozwandowicz
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
11 |
147 |
13.36 |
9. |
Maja Kudra
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
11 |
146 |
13.27 |
10. |
Nadia Słomian
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
146 |
14.60 |
11. |
Natasza Tomaszewska
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
11 |
144 |
13.09 |
12. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
143 |
13.00 |
13. |
Patrycja Sonakowska
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
141 |
23.50 |
14. |
Lena Kubiak
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
140 |
14.00 |
15. |
Lena Wesołowska
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
11 |
129 |
11.73 |
16. |
Aleksandra Starzyńska
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
127 |
12.70 |
17. |
Sara Ząber
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
125 |
12.50 |
18. |
Julia Pietruszewska
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
123 |
11.18 |
19. |
Zuzanna Jezierska-Malecka
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
122 |
11.09 |
20. |
Martyna Węsiora
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
113 |
11.30 |
21. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
103 |
10.30 |
22. |
Maja Motyka
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
99 |
9.90 |
23. |
Karolina Wasiak
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
24. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
25. |
Julia Machnikowska
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
26. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
87 |
7.91 |
27. |
Natalia Zugaj
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
86 |
8.60 |
28. |
Agata Bisek
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
11 |
83 |
7.55 |
29. |
Zofia Dudzic
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
30. |
Kinga Sarnowiak
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
11 |
79 |
7.18 |
31. |
Weronika Neć
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
77 |
7.70 |
32. |
Ewa Dudek
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
77 |
7.70 |
33. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
77 |
12.83 |
34. |
Estera Ząber
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
35. |
Zuzanna Mróź
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
36. |
Maja Bochenek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
37. |
Zuzanna Sieńko
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
10 |
74 |
7.40 |
38. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
39. |
Izabela Bohdanowicz
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
9 |
72 |
8.00 |
40. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
41. |
Hanna Ząbkiewicz
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
42. |
Julia Słowik
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
43. |
Martyna Włodarczak
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
66 |
6.60 |
44. |
Wiktoria Dąbkowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
45. |
Klaudia Łechtańska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
46. |
Agata Drzazga
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
47. |
Zofia Szyttenholm
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
48. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
49. |
Hanna Witkowska
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
50. |
Zuzanna Dudkiewicz
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
51. |
Pola Dembińska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
52. |
Kaja Rybakowska
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
9 |
56 |
6.22 |
53. |
Pola Murowicka
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
54. |
Zofia Ptak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
55 |
18.33 |
55. |
Martyna Moskal
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
56. |
Urszula Łobocka
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
57. |
Anita Smolińska
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
58. |
Maja Rudnik
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
59. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
60. |
Martyna Wrońska
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
61. |
Laura Nikonowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
62. |
Maja Lewandowska
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
63. |
Julia Dera
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
64. |
Iga Konieczna
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
65. |
Oliwia Tokarska
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
66. |
Janina Berks
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
67. |
Paulina Zalewska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
68. |
Zuzanna Piotrowicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
69. |
Zuzanna Perz
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
70. |
Katarzyna Jasińska
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
71. |
Nikola Wieruszewska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
9 |
45 |
5.00 |
72. |
Alicja Roszkowska
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
73. |
Maja Kos
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
74. |
Olga Papina
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
75. |
Maja Kusiak
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
76. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
77. |
Aleksandra Markowiak
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
78. |
Maria Damps
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
79. |
Matylda Musiał
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
80. |
Michalina Stachowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
81. |
Maria Sobańska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
82. |
Tatiana Szweda
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
83. |
Amelia Nowak
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
40 |
4.00 |
84. |
Kamila Lechowicz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
85. |
Małgorzata Muzyczek
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
86. |
Nikola Anna Skrzypczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
87. |
Alicja Iwaszko
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
88. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
89. |
Maja Kwiatkowska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
90. |
Julia Wandzel
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
91. |
Helena Całka
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
92. |
Amelia Farjon
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
93. |
Natalia Porada
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
94. |
Lena Trzeciak
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
95. |
Weronika Smolarek
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
96. |
Nina Stępnik
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
97. |
Alicja Witowska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
98. |
Monika Bany
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
99. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
100. |
Pola Świątek
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
101. |
Zuzanna Orządała
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
102. |
Milena Świerkot
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
103. |
Zuzanna Madeja
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
104. |
Magdalena Żuk
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
105. |
Hanna Gelleta
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
106. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
107. |
Liliana Wójt
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
108. |
Oliwia Kusiak
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
109. |
Wiktoria Rosińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
110. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
111. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
112. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
113. |
Maja Białomyzy
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
114. |
Sandra Smaługa
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
115. |
Sandra Jakubowska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
116. |
Amelia Zoń
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
117. |
Agnieszka Fryc
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
118. |
Alicja Pryka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
119. |
Maria Miczajka
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
120. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
121. |
Emilia Trzonkowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
122. |
Adrianna Trzeciak
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
123. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
124. |
Iga Sieczka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
125. |
Maja Pelz
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
126. |
Aleksandra Szczucka
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
127. |
Natalia Bochnak
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
128. |
Nila Wojtysiak
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
129. |
Iga Chyziak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
130. |
Magdalena Wiekiera
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
131. |
Aleksandra Majewska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
132. |
Milena Laszewicz
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
133. |
Alicja Styczek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
134. |
Łucja Sanecka
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
135. |
Helena Wiśniowska
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
136. |
Łucja Ciapała
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
137. |
Aleksandra Majcher
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
138. |
Aleksandra Błeńska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
139. |
Martyna Nowaczek
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
140. |
Karolina Krauze
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
141. |
Roma Bieńko
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
142. |
Amelia Petrykowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
143. |
Milena Kaczerska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
144. |
Iga Uciecha
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
145. |
Zuzanna Koszyk
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
146. |
Laura Mokrzycka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
147. |
Magdalena Chojke
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
148. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
149. |
Martyna Bojanowska
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
150. |
Róża Matuszewska
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
151. |
Milena Mądry
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
152. |
Urszula Wiercioch
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
153. |
Zuzanna Trojak
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
154. |
Maja Pawlisiak
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
155. |
Maja Rekucka
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
156. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
157. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
158. |
Jagna Bielska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
159. |
Zuzanna Zaczkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
160. |
Małgorzata Malikowska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
161. |
Amelia Nieradko
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
162. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
163. |
Anna Kożyczkowska
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
164. |
Zofia Murawska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
165. |
Adrianna Harpigny
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
166. |
Aleksandra Typa
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
167. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
168. |
Emilia Machocka
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
169. |
Paulina Jarzynka
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
170. |
Maja Beczkowska
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
171. |
Maja Trujnara
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
172. |
Wiktoria Olesińska
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
173. |
Aleksandra Witalec
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
174. |
Naomi Popławska
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
175. |
Lena Giczan
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
176. |
Zuzanna Majchrzak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
177. |
Milena Kuliś
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
178. |
Hanna Binek
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
179. |
Julia Jaksa
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
180. |
Zuzanna Trzaska
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
181. |
Karina Węcławik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
182. |
Maja Trumińska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
183. |
Izabela Bouwman
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
184. |
Barbara Lefelt
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
185. |
Kamila Kowalska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
186. |
Amelia Boncel
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
187. |
Anastazja Król
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
188. |
Iga Sibilska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
189. |
Martyna Pażucha
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
190. |
Zoja Kropka
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
191. |
Emilia Wysocka
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
192. |
Julia Misiura
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
193. |
Wiktoria Bieszczad
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
194. |
Martyna Pacała
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
195. |
Lena Zych
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
196. |
Karolina Piątkowska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
197. |
Olga Sobieszczyk
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
198. |
Amelia Rygielska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
199. |
Natalia Woźniak
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
200. |
Antonina Greń
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
201. |
Julia Krzewińska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
202. |
Julia Żółtowska
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
203. |
Zofia Staniszewska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
204. |
Anna Piosik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
205. |
Agata Zielke
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
206. |
Blanka Pasternacka
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
207. |
Aleksandra Richert
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
208. |
Lena Sieczka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
209. |
Maja Jakóbiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
210. |
Nina Rejman
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
211. |
Klaudia Drzazga
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
212. |
Oliwia Żywno
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
213. |
Jaśmina Pazdan
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
214. |
Iga Szczygieł
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
215. |
Zofia Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
216. |
Antonina Starosta
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
217. |
Kornelia Zarańska
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
218. |
Kaja Król
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
219. |
Julia Celińska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
220. |
Karolina Legin
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
221. |
Nadia Stefaniak
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
222. |
Amelia Włodarczyk
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
223. |
Kalina Szeliga
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
224. |
Zofia Krysta
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
225. |
Julia Szczepaniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
226. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
227. |
Laura Wdowiak
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
228. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
229. |
Maja Jabłońska
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
230. |
Blanka Ślusarska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
231. |
Karolina Karwat
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
232. |
Dominika Młodzik
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
233. |
Kinga Zając
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
234. |
Zuzanna Merecka
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
235. |
Maryna Grzesło
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
236. |
Kalina Kowal
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
237. |
Maja Giełdowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
238. |
Wiktoria Skóra
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
239. |
Aleksandra Kawała
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
240. |
Aleksandra Skocz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
241. |
Oliwia Petelska
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
242. |
Amelia Zając
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
243. |
Celina Mazgaj
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
244. |
Lena Szwedkowicz
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
245. |
Daria Satała
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
246. |
Maja Młynik
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
247. |
Pola Oremus
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
248. |
Laura Okulicz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
249. |
Emilia Kołakowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
250. |
Sara Zawrotniak
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
251. |
Agata Sadowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
252. |
Ida Stefaniuk
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
253. |
Natalia Kozioł
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
254. |
Julia Kłosowska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
255. |
Maria Jasińska
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
256. |
Kamila Kopeć
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
257. |
Martyna Urych
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
258. |
Olga Frakowska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
259. |
Aleksandra Wilczyńska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
260. |
Nina Chwiećko
|
Basket 4Ever SGP Group Ksawerów |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
261. |
Magdalena Nabielec
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
262. |
Nadia Piekarczyk
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
263. |
Jagoda Wysocka
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
264. |
Julia Janus
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
265. |
Kornelia Wrzyszcz
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
266. |
Uliana But
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
267. |
Amelia Gaca
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
268. |
Lena Brela
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
269. |
SANA PINKAS
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
270. |
Martyna Brychcy
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
271. |
Aleksandra Krawczyk
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
272. |
Maja Krzyszkowska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
273. |
Karolina Kozakiewicz
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
274. |
Lena Besztocha
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
275. |
Emilia Brela
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
276. |
Alicja Dardzińska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
277. |
Aleksandra Gerono
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
278. |
Maria Skawińska
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
279. |
Pola Dzierwa
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
280. |
Joanna Grzyl
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
281. |
Gabriela Budny
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
282. |
Oliwia Stawicka
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
283. |
Antonina Wójcicka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
284. |
Lena Durałek
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
285. |
Katarzyna Grzelka
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
286. |
Rita Sławecka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
287. |
Julia Konkel
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
288. |
Emilia Pietras
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
289. |
Lena Wlizło
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
290. |
Zofia Kwiatkowska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
291. |
Anastasiia But
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
292. |
Małgorzata Doroszuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
293. |
Alicja Sęczawa
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
294. |
Gabriela Chimiuk
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
295. |
Natalia Kupczak
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
296. |
Agata Matulka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
297. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
298. |
Lena Nowak
|
GTS Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
299. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
300. |
Nadia Mielczarek
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
301. |
Zuzanna Gomułka
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
302. |
Karolina Popiela
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
303. |
Karolina Komajda
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
304. |
Maja Popławska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
305. |
Antonina Łuszczki
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
306. |
Anna Łopatka
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
307. |
Nadia Klejna
|
UKS Bat Kartuzy |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
308. |
Liliana Rudziejewska
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
309. |
Nela Szwedkowicz
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
310. |
Julia Brzykca
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
311. |
Wiktoria Alicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
312. |
Weronika Lipka
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
313. |
Eliza Żebrowska
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
314. |
Zofia Pogorzelska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
315. |
Maria Majewska
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
316. |
Sara Ulaska
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
317. |
Gabriela Berdzik
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
318. |
Weronika Bańbor
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
319. |
Zofia Marta
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
320. |
Kamila Pogwizd
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
321. |
Aleksandra Władzimiruk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
322. |
Kaja Zarzycka
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
323. |
Lena Sołtysik
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
324. |
Barbara Ambrozik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
325. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
326. |
Marcelina Bilińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
327. |
Ewa Oleszkiewicz
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
328. |
Karolina Dąbrowska
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
329. |
Natasza Procner
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
330. |
Michalina Kłos
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
331. |
Alicja Szostak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
332. |
Karolina Młodnicka
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
333. |
Joanna Woga
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
334. |
Zofia Sąsiadek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
335. |
Antonina Marciniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
336. |
Julia Michałek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
337. |
Hanna Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
338. |
Jaga Solecka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
339. |
Maja Ciak
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
340. |
Maja Kaszewska
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
341. |
Kalina Kochlewska
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
342. |
Patrycja Nietyksza
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
343. |
Aleksandra Nowicka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
344. |
Hanna Jaworowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
345. |
Nikola Pawlak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
346. |
Alicja Włoga
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
347. |
Małgorzata Dobosiewicz
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
348. |
Oliwia Tomasiewicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
349. |
Zuzanna Rudnik
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
350. |
Maja Zielińska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
351. |
Maja Synowiec
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
352. |
Oliwia Sobieralska
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
353. |
Karolina Obłaza
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
354. |
Lena Grzelak
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
355. |
Milena Bochnak
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
356. |
Pola Majewska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
357. |
Amelia Gołąb
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
358. |
Alicja Pomorska
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
359. |
Maja Kasprzyk
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
360. |
Milena Tobiasz
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
361. |
Liliana Storczyk
|
MUKS Bełchatów |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
362. |
Anna Hełmecka
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
363. |
Rozalia Partyka
|
MLKS Rzeszów |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
364. |
Hanna Ślósarska
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
365. |
Hanna Kęsik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
366. |
Jadwiga Szetela
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
367. |
Marta Roik
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
368. |
Martyna Menet
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
369. |
Mia Judek
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
370. |
Michalina Straszewska
|
DFDS Pantery Szubin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
371. |
Julia Kubisz
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
372. |
Łucja Skowrońska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
373. |
Laura Przybylska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
374. |
Natalia Tyborowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
375. |
Kinga Kowalska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
376. |
Wiktoria Szlachta
|
KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
377. |
Anna Sobierańska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
378. |
Julia Czyż
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
379. |
Nikola Kujawa
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
380. |
Zuzanna Lepisiewicz
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
381. |
Zofia Pawlus
|
TRS Siła Ustroń |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
382. |
Gabriela Skowrońska
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
383. |
Olivia Łuszcz
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
384. |
Lena Gawryczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
385. |
Malwina Jaszczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
386. |
Julia Waszczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
387. |
Katarzyna Żywicka
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
388. |
Magdalena Halicka
|
AK Kusy Łomianki |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
389. |
Zofia Zapała
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
390. |
Zofia Jasińska
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
391. |
Jagoda Cybulska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
392. |
Wiktoria Tałach
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
393. |
Maja Szczygielska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
394. |
Zuzanna Janczak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
395. |
Zuzanna Bielak
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
396. |
Weronika Przybyłowicz
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
397. |
Alicja Michna
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
398. |
Emilia Mszyca
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
399. |
Julia Kisiel
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |