1. |
Klaudia Keller
|
RMKS Rybnik |
10 |
156 |
15.60 |
2. |
Nikola Tomasik
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
145 |
20.71 |
3. |
Gabriela Zaron
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
140 |
12.73 |
4. |
Dominika Bednarek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
10 |
140 |
14.00 |
5. |
Bianka Napierała
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
139 |
17.38 |
6. |
Gabriela Antoniak
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
10 |
137 |
13.70 |
7. |
Dominika Ullmann
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
135 |
16.88 |
8. |
Aida Miazek
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
131 |
18.71 |
9. |
Julia Wysocka
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
130 |
13.00 |
10. |
Oliwia Keller
|
RMKS Rybnik |
10 |
127 |
12.70 |
11. |
Martyna Walczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
119 |
19.83 |
12. |
Aleksandra Burzyńska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
114 |
16.29 |
13. |
Victoria Rocka
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
6 |
111 |
18.50 |
14. |
Aleksandra Kubiak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
108 |
13.50 |
15. |
Patrycja Pendziałek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
16. |
Aleksandra Stasiełowicz
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
105 |
9.55 |
17. |
Dominika Mazurek
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
102 |
17.00 |
18. |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
102 |
10.20 |
19. |
Maria Burliga
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
102 |
17.00 |
20. |
Karolina Ułan
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
101 |
12.63 |
21. |
Łucja Grządziela
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
22. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
97 |
13.86 |
23. |
Weronika Brzycka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
95 |
8.64 |
24. |
Klaudia Góral
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
95 |
15.83 |
25. |
Katarzyna Mital
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
26. |
Michalina Fierka
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
93 |
9.30 |
27. |
Karolina Maj
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
93 |
11.63 |
28. |
Julia Kobiella
|
GTK Gdynia |
9 |
88 |
9.78 |
29. |
Milena Jarkiewicz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
87 |
10.88 |
30. |
Laura Weber
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
87 |
7.91 |
31. |
Maria Szwajca
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
86 |
14.33 |
32. |
Julia Hyjek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
33. |
Natalia Rutkowska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
84 |
10.50 |
34. |
Wiktoria Wiklak
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
35. |
Rozalia Sznajder
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
6 |
81 |
13.50 |
36. |
Oliwia Bęben
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
80 |
7.27 |
37. |
Adrianna Ryng
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
38. |
Joanna Szeklicka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
78 |
7.09 |
39. |
Justyna Adamczuk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
76 |
6.91 |
40. |
Iga Hamadyk
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
41. |
Maja Kusiak
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
74 |
24.67 |
42. |
Weronika Steblecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
43. |
Dobrochna Bogus
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
44. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
10 |
72 |
7.20 |
45. |
Katarzyna Grzywna
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
71 |
8.88 |
46. |
Aleksandra Noworól
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
70 |
23.33 |
47. |
Natalia Kwiecień
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
48. |
Julia Jeziorna
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
49. |
Zuzanna Winkel
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
50. |
Weronika Owczarek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
66 |
8.25 |
51. |
Kornelia Kasztelan
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
9 |
66 |
7.33 |
52. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
53. |
Julia Latos
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
54. |
Julia Niżyńska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
55. |
Lena Uziałło
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
56. |
Zuzanna Nowak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
62 |
20.67 |
57. |
Julia Rakowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
58. |
Anna Grzeszczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
59. |
Julia Kozdrój
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
3 |
60 |
20.00 |
60. |
Natalia Jańczuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
61. |
Patrycja Dybowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
62. |
Michella Nassisi
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
63. |
Wiktoria Kobylińska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
64. |
Natalia Chrzanowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
65. |
Maja Komaszyńska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
66. |
Anastazja Owczarzak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
67. |
Hanna Głowacka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
68. |
Julia Szwichtenberg
|
GTK Gdynia |
9 |
50 |
5.56 |
69. |
Oliwia Sokołowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
70. |
Kornelia Sobańska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
71. |
Karolina Ziółkowska
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
72. |
Weronika Starościk
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
73. |
Martyna Kapłon
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
74. |
Aleksandra Michalczyk
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
75. |
Martyna Główczak
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
76. |
Aleksandra Szuba
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
9 |
46 |
5.11 |
77. |
Natalia Iszczuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
78. |
Marta Groth
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
79. |
Iga Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
80. |
Martyna Kozik
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
81. |
Karolina Gierszal
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
82. |
Maja Troszka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
83. |
Oliwia Jankowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
84. |
Amelia Ziajska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
85. |
Natalia Jankowska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
86. |
Zofia Solińska
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
87. |
Aleksandra Wilk
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
88. |
Zuzanna Paradowska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
89. |
Lena Brzustowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
90. |
Klaudia Pastwa
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
91. |
Sylwia Kak
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
92. |
Kaja Niewiadomska
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
93. |
Natalia Chałupka
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
94. |
Weronika Kassin
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
95. |
Gabriela Kowalska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
96. |
Nikola Więcek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
97. |
Julia Pawlewska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
98. |
Antonina Kończak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
99. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
100. |
Alicja Głąbikowska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
101. |
Kornelia Ignerska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
102. |
Helena Danielewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
103. |
Izabela Fałowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
104. |
Natalia Wieczorek
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
105. |
Weronika Gbiorczyk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
106. |
Oliwia Wojtasik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
107. |
Karolina Szarszaniewicz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
108. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
109. |
Maja Jędryczka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
110. |
Martyna Kupczyk
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
111. |
Kamila Berus
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
112. |
Liwia Cabańska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
113. |
Martyna Kuriata
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
114. |
Marita Gula
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
115. |
Martyna Kanarska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
116. |
Zuzanna Trybułowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
117. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
118. |
Magdalena Babieczko
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
119. |
Kinga Kędracka
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
120. |
Julia Koryzna
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
121. |
Urszula Słupska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
122. |
Agata Tomczak
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
123. |
Klaudia Banasiak
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
124. |
Julia Gracz
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
125. |
Michalina Jałocha
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
126. |
Julia Jargoń
|
RMKS Rybnik |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
127. |
Maria Józefowicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
128. |
Karolina Barc
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
129. |
Anita Kuniewicz
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
130. |
Bianka Michalak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
131. |
Agata Kasprzycka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
132. |
Zuzanna Marczyńska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
133. |
Natalia Lemieszek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
134. |
Zofia Skoneczna
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
135. |
Aleksandra Gołas
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
136. |
Alicja Mirkiewicz
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
137. |
Patrycja Sadlik
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
138. |
Karolina Nowak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
139. |
Natalia Wróblewska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
140. |
Katarzyna Zieniewicz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
141. |
Konstancja Puzdrowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
142. |
Barbara Lubaszka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
143. |
Karolina Wszołek
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
144. |
Wiktoria Wieczorek
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
145. |
Anna Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
146. |
Anna Zyzek
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
147. |
Aleksandra Adamczuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
148. |
Nela Charynek
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
149. |
Aleksandra Jarząb
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
150. |
Amelia Miedzińska
|
GTK Gdynia |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
151. |
Marta Mańka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
152. |
Gabriela Tworkiewicz
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
153. |
Natalia Kosior
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
154. |
Justyna Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
155. |
Julia Lesiuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
156. |
Natalia Rozbiewska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
157. |
Natalia Orlicka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
158. |
Kinga Bursa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
159. |
Gabriela Pabian
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
160. |
Wiktoria Mróz
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
161. |
Wiktoria Dyś
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
162. |
Aleksandra Niedzielska
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
163. |
Zuzanna Prochuń
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
164. |
Maria Pyrzowska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
165. |
Laura Banaszczyk
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
166. |
Julia Sierżant
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
167. |
Milena Miezin
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
168. |
Kaja Flaszyńska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
169. |
Maja Sitek
|
Quay MUKS Poznań |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
170. |
Pola Popowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
171. |
Hanna Baran
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
172. |
Sara Murić
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
173. |
Sonia Skoczeń
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
174. |
Milena Czekańska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
175. |
Katarzyna Piorun
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
176. |
Iga Florkiewicz
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
177. |
Julia Wujczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
178. |
Weronika Dziśnieńska
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
179. |
Oliwia Lebek
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
180. |
Martyna Antkiewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
181. |
Maja Wołkowycka
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
182. |
Nadia Klimek
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
183. |
Aleksandra Mirosław
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
184. |
Nikola Kacprzyk - Rosiak
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
185. |
Maja Kot
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
186. |
Róża Lekka
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
187. |
Zuzanna Mitura
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
188. |
Anastazja Puzdrowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
189. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
190. |
Nicole Owczarz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
191. |
Łucja Tokarczyk
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
192. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
193. |
Martyna Wowra
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
194. |
Klara Wesołowska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
195. |
Oliwia Łabuńska
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
196. |
Maja Pyrdoł
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
197. |
Katarzyna Renau
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
198. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
199. |
Wiktoria Kurlikowska
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
200. |
Wiktoria Gajda
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
201. |
Weronika Dmowska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
202. |
Maja Matuszczak
|
GTK Gdynia |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
203. |
Ewa Lewandowska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
204. |
Julia Kolarz
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
205. |
Monika Kawa
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
206. |
Weronika Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
207. |
Karolina Stańczewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
208. |
Oliwia Stawczyk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
209. |
Pola Charynek
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
210. |
Natalia Śliwińska
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
211. |
Lena Kowalska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
212. |
Ada Basiuk
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
213. |
Antonina Janicka
|
Widzew Łódź |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
214. |
Rozalia Jaworowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
215. |
Adrianna Kępka
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
216. |
Julia Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
217. |
Maja Molewska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
218. |
Zuzanna Wtulich
|
GTK Gdynia |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
219. |
Daria Słaby
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
220. |
Aleksandra Śpiewak
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
221. |
Natalia Pauch
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
222. |
Julia Kras
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
223. |
Paulina Klich
|
MKS Polkowice |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
224. |
Nina Skrzypak
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
225. |
Marcelina Silczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
226. |
Aleksandra Szombara
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
227. |
Daria Borys
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
228. |
Joanna Włodarczyk
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
229. |
Wiktoria Mikuła
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
230. |
Nikola Przybylska
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
231. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
232. |
Natalia Mróz
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
233. |
Maja Boreczek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
234. |
Julia Żurawska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
235. |
Amelia Papuga
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
236. |
Joanna Wierzchanowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
237. |
Patrycja Dudek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
238. |
Natalia Gola
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
239. |
Zuzanna Grosicka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
240. |
Martyna Gnerowicz
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
241. |
Hanna Tamm
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
242. |
Julia Łotarewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
243. |
Martyna Łuczak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
244. |
Zofia Nowacka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
245. |
Anna Boroń
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
246. |
Martyna Juszczyk
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
247. |
Wiktoria Faryj
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
248. |
Wiktoria Młynarczyk
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
249. |
Oliwia Frączek
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
250. |
Aleksandra Marczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
251. |
Maja Kaczanowska
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
252. |
Zuzanna Rybacka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
253. |
Julia Baczyńska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
254. |
Natalia Wilczak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
255. |
Malwina Skrzynecka
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
256. |
Laura Domańska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
257. |
Natasza Konarczyk
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
258. |
Maja Majerska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
259. |
Maja Ćwiklińska
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
260. |
Erika Czekańska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
261. |
Amelia Stapińska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
262. |
Brygida Jakubczyk
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
263. |
Emilia Mroczek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
264. |
Wiktoria Łyczek
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
265. |
Lidia Domeracka
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
266. |
Oliwia Hońca
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
267. |
Maria Brosowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
268. |
Nadia Kłobukowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
269. |
Katarzyna Skrzyniarz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
270. |
Wiktoria Zegzda
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
271. |
Maja Sakra
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
272. |
Martyna Talarek
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
273. |
Aleksandra Bania
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
274. |
Nikola Skulimowska
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
275. |
Anna Kamieniak
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
276. |
Antonina Trukawka
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
277. |
Weronika Wiśniewska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
278. |
Aleksandra Graczyk
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
279. |
Aleksandra Ziółkowska
|
Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
280. |
Monika Lewtak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
281. |
Natalia Gruz
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
282. |
Patrycja Ziemkiewicz
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
283. |
Anna Dybowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
284. |
Maja Zębala
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
285. |
Katarzyna Rucińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
286. |
Sandra Moszyk
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Laura Urbanik
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Aleksandra Kurzydło
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Gabriela Bąkowska
|
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Magdalena Łożyńska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Kinga Witek
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Karolina Olchawa
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Zofia Paluch
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Wiktoria Kiszka
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Laura Poleszak
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Nikola Kosyl
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Gabriela Olender
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Anna Szpyt
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Oliwia Żywica
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |