terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 78 : 40 | Trefl 1LO Sopot |
16.03.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 84 : 56 | Asseco Arka Gdynia |
16.03.2022 12:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Trefl 1LO Sopot | 38 : 77 | Asseco Arka Gdynia |
17.03.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 65 : 57 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
17.03.2022 12:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 81 : 77 | Trefl 1LO Sopot |
18.03.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 70 : 67 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
18.03.2022 12:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Trefl 1LO Sopot | 80 : 59 | WKK Wrocław |
19.03.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa | 66 : 71 | Asseco Arka Gdynia |
19.03.2022 12:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 62 : 63 | MKS Start Lublin |
19.03.2022 15:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
GTK Gliwice | 80 : 92 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
19.03.2022 17:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 94 : 95 | GTK Gliwice |
20.03.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
MKS Start Lublin | 70 : 78 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
20.03.2022 12:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
GTK Gliwice | 94 : 76 | Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
16.03.2022 15:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
WKK Wrocław | 56 : 87 | MKS Start Lublin |
16.03.2022 17:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
GTK Gliwice | 69 : 50 | WKK Wrocław |
17.03.2022 15:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa | 58 : 69 | MKS Start Lublin |
17.03.2022 17:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
WKK Wrocław | 48 : 63 | Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
18.03.2022 15:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
MKS Start Lublin | 93 : 72 | GTK Gliwice |
18.03.2022 17:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Trefl 1LO Sopot | 80 : 59 | WKK Wrocław |
19.03.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa | 66 : 71 | Asseco Arka Gdynia |
19.03.2022 12:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 62 : 63 | MKS Start Lublin |
19.03.2022 15:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
GTK Gliwice | 80 : 92 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
19.03.2022 17:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 94 : 95 | GTK Gliwice |
20.03.2022 10:00 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: MKS Start Lublin | |
MKS Start Lublin | 70 : 78 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
20.03.2022 12:15 | Zespół Szkół nr 13 w Lublinie , Lublin |