1. |
Filip Siewruk
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
9 |
254 |
28.22 |
2. |
Hubert Łałak
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
219 |
24.33 |
3. |
Maksymilian Wilczek
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
185 |
18.50 |
4. |
Szymon Szmit
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
9 |
174 |
19.33 |
5. |
Szymon Sobiech
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
170 |
17.00 |
6. |
Aleksander Wiśniewski
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
155 |
15.50 |
7. |
Maciej Pilski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
154 |
15.40 |
8. |
Daniel Ziółkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
138 |
19.71 |
9. |
Błażej Czerniewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
136 |
22.67 |
10. |
Mateusz Żebrok
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
128 |
14.22 |
11. |
Filip Cebula
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
12. |
Mikołaj Adamczak
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
118 |
11.80 |
13. |
Norbert Maciejak
|
GTK Gliwice |
9 |
116 |
12.89 |
14. |
Łukasz Woźniakiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
114 |
12.67 |
15. |
Wiktor Kępka
|
Start Lublin |
6 |
114 |
19.00 |
16. |
Kacper Marchewka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
112 |
11.20 |
17. |
Patryk Zając
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
9 |
112 |
12.44 |
18. |
Olaf Perzanowski
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
10 |
110 |
11.00 |
19. |
Marcin Kowalczyk
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
20. |
Kacper Gordon
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
7 |
105 |
15.00 |
21. |
Przemysław Paduch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
104 |
17.33 |
22. |
Piotr Lis
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
10 |
103 |
10.30 |
23. |
Tymoteusz Pszczoła
|
Start Lublin |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
24. |
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
98 |
9.80 |
25. |
Michał Podulka
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
92 |
9.20 |
26. |
Anton Azimka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
90 |
9.00 |
27. |
Michał Pluta
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
8 |
88 |
11.00 |
28. |
Antoni Michalski
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
10 |
87 |
8.70 |
29. |
Michał Lis
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
30. |
Iwo Maćkowiak
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
31. |
Kacper Dziedzic
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
81 |
13.50 |
32. |
Piotr Bobka
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
81 |
9.00 |
33. |
Adrian Szajek
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
80 |
8.00 |
34. |
Mikołaj Styczeń
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
79 |
7.90 |
35. |
Jakub Bereszyński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
77 |
7.70 |
36. |
Kamil Białachowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
75 |
7.50 |
37. |
Mateusz Bryniarski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
73 |
7.30 |
38. |
Wojciech Siembiga
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
9 |
72 |
8.00 |
39. |
Igor Lewandowski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
72 |
7.20 |
40. |
Maciej Garwol
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
41. |
Igor Burzyński
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
9 |
70 |
7.78 |
42. |
Paweł Radzicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
43. |
Bartosz Olechnowicz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
67 |
7.44 |
44. |
Michał Grzesiak
|
Start Lublin |
5 |
67 |
13.40 |
45. |
Miłosz Zając
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
65 |
7.22 |
46. |
Patryk Dochniak
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
64 |
6.40 |
47. |
Wiktor Jaszczerski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
60 |
6.67 |
48. |
Dawid Pachowicz
|
GTK Gliwice |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
49. |
Konrad Batko
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
50. |
Nataniel Kolasiński
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
55 |
13.75 |
51. |
Kacper Maj
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
52. |
Michał Przyludzki
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
53. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
54. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
55. |
Maksymilian Formella
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
8 |
51 |
6.38 |
56. |
Karol Korczyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
57. |
Jakub Ulczyński
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
58. |
Dawid Bykowski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
59. |
Dawid Biegoń
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
49 |
24.50 |
60. |
Igor Krzych
|
GTK Gliwice |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
61. |
Zbigniew Drzewiecki
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
62. |
Jan Jakubiak
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
63. |
Mateusz Jakubiak
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
9 |
47 |
5.22 |
64. |
Wit Szymański
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
65. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
46 |
5.11 |
66. |
Grzegorz Chodźko
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
9 |
46 |
5.11 |
67. |
Aleksander Dziekański
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
68. |
Kacper Majewski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
46 |
11.50 |
69. |
Krystian Zawadzki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
70. |
Konrad Szymański
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
44 |
22.00 |
71. |
Mateusz Lisewski
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
72. |
Bartosz Stępień
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
73. |
Tomasz Kwieciński
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
74. |
Bartłomiej Dróżdż
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
75. |
Ilian Węgrowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
38 |
19.00 |
76. |
Maksymilian Estkowski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
77. |
Łukasz Walkowiak
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
78. |
Zbigniew Stasieńko
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
79. |
Igor Stolarz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
80. |
Oliwer Korolczuk
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
81. |
Wojciech Seliga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
82. |
Łukasz Grodzki
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
83. |
Kacper Margiciok
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
84. |
Łukasz Gregorczuk
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
85. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
86. |
Szymon Zalewski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
87. |
Maciej Zabłocki
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
88. |
Nikodem Ratkowski
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
89. |
Damian Kuźniar
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
31 |
6.20 |
90. |
Piotr Wińkowski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
30 |
7.50 |
91. |
Jakub Radoń
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
92. |
Paweł Gawin
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
30 |
15.00 |
93. |
Krystian Śnieg
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
29 |
14.50 |
94. |
Kamil Dybka
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
95. |
Michał Grzeszak
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
27 |
13.50 |
96. |
Oskar Suwała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
27 |
13.50 |
97. |
Andrii Cherepanov
|
Start Lublin |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
98. |
Ahmed Kadir
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
26 |
13.00 |
99. |
Wiktor Banaś
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
26 |
13.00 |
100. |
Mateusz Łopatkiewicz
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
26 |
13.00 |
101. |
Konstanty Hasiak
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
102. |
Kacper Świtacz
|
Start Lublin |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
103. |
Mikołaj Włodarczyk
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
104. |
Jakub Koralewski
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
24 |
12.00 |
105. |
Marcel Grudziński
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
106. |
Patryk Matera
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
107. |
Miłosz Ziółkowski
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
24 |
12.00 |
108. |
Jan Wachowicz
|
Start Lublin |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
109. |
Igor Bladoszewski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
110. |
Mateusz Staniczek
|
GTK Gliwice |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
111. |
Dawid Orłowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
23 |
11.50 |
112. |
Jakub Sucharski
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
23 |
11.50 |
113. |
Adam Anusewicz
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
23 |
11.50 |
114. |
Kacper Burakiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
115. |
Michał Mindowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
116. |
Michał Szczepkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
117. |
Maksym Kołodziej
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
118. |
Jakub Zydroń
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
22 |
11.00 |
119. |
Kacper Nowakowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
21 |
10.50 |
120. |
Błażej Sulej
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
121. |
Jakub Kunc
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
20 |
10.00 |
122. |
Wiktor Kania
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
123. |
Szymon Kirwiel
|
Start Lublin |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
124. |
Bartosz Leśniak
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
20 |
10.00 |
125. |
Maciej Michalski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
126. |
Maciej Gorzelany
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
127. |
Filip Kłoda
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
128. |
Patryk Zapert
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
129. |
Radosław Pyplok
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
130. |
Bartosz Kapustka
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
131. |
Kacper Kaźmierski
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
132. |
Mateusz Moroń
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
133. |
Paweł Staszelis
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
134. |
Mateusz Głodek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
135. |
Bartosz Habiera
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
136. |
Filip Gurtatowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
137. |
Jan Tomaszewski
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
138. |
Bartosz Przybyła
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
139. |
Michał Godawski
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
140. |
Paweł Pietryk
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
141. |
Kamil Barnuś
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
142. |
Mateusz Orłowski
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
143. |
Samuel Wronkowski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
144. |
Dawid Wiktorski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
145. |
Adam Świerzyński
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
146. |
Filip Golecki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
147. |
Radosław Weselski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
148. |
Wiktor Paczkowski
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
149. |
Maciej Karolonek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
150. |
Oskar Sułek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
151. |
Dominik Korbiel
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
152. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
153. |
Eryk Noszczyński
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
1 |
14 |
14.00 |
154. |
Adam Lisewski
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
155. |
Mikołaj Mazanek
|
GTK Gliwice |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
156. |
Krystian Okrutny
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
157. |
Miłosz Matyja
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
158. |
Antoni Wróblewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
159. |
Maksymilian Kurowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
160. |
Aleksander Wiśniewski
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
161. |
Kamil Szostak
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
162. |
Szymon Goszczyński
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
163. |
Piotr Rejowski
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
164. |
Mateusz Kruszkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
165. |
Maksym Wieczorek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
166. |
Jakub Więckowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
167. |
Franciszek Szular
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
168. |
Michał Samolak
|
WKK Wrocław |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
169. |
Michał Pałubicki
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
170. |
Piotr Jurkowski
|
Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
171. |
Brajan Mroczkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
172. |
Hubert Kołtun
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
173. |
Kacper Psujek
|
Start Lublin |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
174. |
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
175. |
Szymon Magdziak
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
176. |
Dawid Barciński
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
177. |
Dawid Janeda
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
178. |
Krystian Brzyski
|
Start Lublin |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
179. |
Igor Rokosz
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
180. |
Janusz Ratowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
181. |
Maksymilian Oszako
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
182. |
Bartosz Tyburek
|
Start Lublin |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
183. |
Mateusz Żuławski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
184. |
Filip Rafałek
|
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
185. |
Jakub Dobrzyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
186. |
Mikołaj Zawrotniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
187. |
Piotr Krzebietke
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
188. |
Nikodem Suski
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
189. |
Sebastian Dynda
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
190. |
Jan Łopatka
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
191. |
Mateusz Mularczyk
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
192. |
Piotr Korczyński
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
193. |
Adam Żurek
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
194. |
Amadeusz Łupiński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
195. |
Aleksander Hosumbek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
196. |
Szymon Jabłoński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
197. |
Jakub Łaniewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
198. |
Wojciech Lewandowski
|
Start Lublin |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
199. |
Paweł Puszkarek
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
200. |
Bartłomiej Wesołowski
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
201. |
Damian Urbański
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
202. |
Damian Orynek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
203. |
Jakub Kostorz
|
GTK Gliwice |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
204. |
Igor Fiedosewicz
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
205. |
Mikołaj Rajchert
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
206. |
Alan Bulec
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
207. |
Kacper Rutkowski
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
208. |
Kamil Rajca
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
209. |
Maksym Gerszkow
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
210. |
Dominik Grochowski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Kacper Szewczyk
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Kacper Kaźmierczak
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Paweł Respondek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Mateusz Koszal
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Tomasz Cieślak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
216. |
Tobiasz Dydak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
217. |
Kaj Zarzycki
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
218. |
Aleksander Garbacz
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
219. |
Filip Adamczak
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
220. |
Antoni Szular
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
221. |
Igor Drozdowski
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
222. |
Grzegorz Idziak
|
KS AGH Korona Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
223. |
Michał Głąb
|
Start Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
224. |
Wojciech Ziarno
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
225. |
Dawid Turosz
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
226. |
Jakub Bednarz
|
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |