1. kolejka |
|
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
82
:
84
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
27.09.2009 00:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
85
:
39
|
MUKS Poznań
|
01.10.2009 17:30 | , |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
73
:
75
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
01.10.2009 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
53
:
79
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
01.10.2009 18:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
67
:
73
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
01.10.2009 18:30 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
86
:
73
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
01.10.2009 18:30 | , |
2. kolejka |
|
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
67
:
61
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
03.10.2009 17:00 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
60
:
72
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
03.10.2009 17:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
83
:
56
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
85
:
74
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
03.10.2009 18:30 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
54
:
42
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
04.10.2009 15:50 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
80
:
69
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
04.10.2009 17:00 | , |
3. kolejka |
|
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
54
:
63
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
06.10.2009 00:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
91
:
79
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
07.10.2009 17:30 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
54
:
82
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
07.10.2009 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
48
:
86
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
07.10.2009 18:00 | , |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
72
:
55
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
07.10.2009 18:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
75
:
57
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
07.10.2009 18:30 | , |
4. kolejka |
|
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
67
:
55
|
MUKS Poznań
|
10.10.2009 15:30 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
65
:
72
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
10.10.2009 17:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
69
:
85
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
10.10.2009 17:30 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
74
:
89
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
10.10.2009 18:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
68
:
70
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
10.10.2009 18:30 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
76
:
73
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
11.10.2009 18:00 | , |
5. kolejka |
|
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
86
:
89
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
14.10.2009 17:30 | , |
LOTOS Gdynia
|
84
:
56
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
14.10.2009 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
52
:
59
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
14.10.2009 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
57
:
58
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
14.10.2009 18:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
86
:
76
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
14.10.2009 18:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
92
:
51
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
14.10.2009 18:30 | , |
6. kolejka |
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
62
:
74
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
17.10.2009 16:30 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
84
:
86
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
17.10.2009 17:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
68
:
54
|
MUKS Poznań
|
17.10.2009 17:00 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
59
:
80
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
64
:
68
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
57
:
64
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
18.10.2009 17:30 | , |
7. kolejka |
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
81
:
63
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
23.10.2009 00:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
67
:
57
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
24.10.2009 17:30 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
64
:
62
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
24.10.2009 18:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
59
:
67
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
24.10.2009 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
63
:
54
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
24.10.2009 18:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
76
:
74
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
25.10.2009 19:00 | , |
8. kolejka |
|
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
60
:
104
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
21.10.2009 00:00 | , |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
59
:
44
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
30.10.2009 18:00 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
70
:
82
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
30.10.2009 18:30 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
79
:
70
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
30.10.2009 18:30 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
55
:
51
|
MUKS Poznań
|
30.10.2009 18:30 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
70
:
78
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
31.10.2009 00:00 | , |
9. kolejka |
|
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
73
:
67
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
06.11.2009 00:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
67
:
78
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
07.11.2009 17:30 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
85
:
71
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
70
:
69
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
68
:
71
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
84
:
69
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
08.11.2009 18:00 | , |
10. kolejka |
|
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
63
:
94
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
91
:
42
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | , |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
56
:
50
|
MUKS Poznań
|
14.11.2009 18:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
75
:
61
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
15.11.2009 17:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
84
:
63
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
15.11.2009 17:30 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
59
:
68
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
15.11.2009 17:30 | , |
11. kolejka |
|
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
55
:
81
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
21.11.2009 14:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
83
:
64
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
21.11.2009 17:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
87
:
73
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
69
:
93
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
58
:
92
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
22.11.2009 16:30 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
59
:
68
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
22.11.2009 18:00 | , |
12. kolejka |
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
54
:
51
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
26.11.2009 18:30 | , |
LOTOS Gdynia
|
89
:
45
|
MUKS Poznań
|
28.11.2009 15:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
57
:
79
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
28.11.2009 17:30 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
76
:
83
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
28.11.2009 18:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
76
:
58
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
29.11.2009 17:30 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
75
:
90
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
29.11.2009 18:00 | , |
13. kolejka |
|
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
84
:
74
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
05.12.2009 17:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
67
:
81
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
79
:
50
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
05.12.2009 18:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
96
:
66
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
05.12.2009 18:30 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
75
:
69
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
06.12.2009 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
65
:
46
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
20.01.2010 17:00 | , |
14. kolejka |
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
72
:
44
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
11.12.2009 18:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
75
:
58
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
12.12.2009 17:00 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
91
:
82
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
12.12.2009 17:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
65
:
80
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
75
:
65
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
69
:
57
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
12.12.2009 18:15 | , |
15. kolejka |
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
80
:
64
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
18.12.2009 19:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
58
:
69
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
19.12.2009 18:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
83
:
66
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
19.12.2009 18:30 | , |
LOTOS Gdynia
|
81
:
59
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
20.12.2009 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
66
:
73
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
25.01.2010 18:00 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
76
:
71
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
28.01.2010 18:30 | , |
16. kolejka |
|
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
74
:
52
|
MUKS Poznań
|
21.12.2009 18:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
76
:
67
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
21.12.2009 18:30 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
66
:
70
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
21.12.2009 19:15 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
74
:
50
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
22.12.2009 18:00 | , |
LOTOS Gdynia
|
74
:
58
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
10.01.2010 15:00 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
56
:
71
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
10.01.2010 17:00 | , |
17. kolejka |
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
104
:
57
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
16.01.2010 17:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
82
:
64
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
16.01.2010 17:30 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
62
:
65
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
16.01.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
74
:
61
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
16.01.2010 18:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
100
:
53
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
17.01.2010 17:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
64
:
60
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
17.01.2010 18:00 | , |
18. kolejka |
|
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
47
:
63
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
22.01.2010 19:00 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
63
:
60
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
23.01.2010 17:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
62
:
66
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
23.01.2010 18:00 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
64
:
56
|
MUKS Poznań
|
23.01.2010 18:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
74
:
96
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
23.01.2010 18:30 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
65
:
84
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
24.01.2010 18:00 | , |
19. kolejka |
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
87
:
63
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
30.01.2010 15:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
58
:
64
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
30.01.2010 17:30 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
86
:
65
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
30.01.2010 18:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
69
:
57
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
30.01.2010 18:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
60
:
61
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
30.01.2010 18:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
92
:
65
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
31.01.2010 18:00 | , |
20. kolejka |
|
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
74
:
51
|
MUKS Poznań
|
05.02.2010 17:00 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
76
:
44
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
06.02.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
55
:
81
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
07.02.2010 16:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
51
:
61
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
07.02.2010 16:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
68
:
75
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
07.02.2010 17:30 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
72
:
53
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
07.02.2010 18:00 | , |
21. kolejka |
|
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
65
:
54
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
13.02.2010 15:00 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
69
:
75
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
13.02.2010 18:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
117
:
60
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
13.02.2010 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
62
:
72
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
14.02.2010 17:00 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
70
:
43
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
14.02.2010 18:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
71
:
67
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
14.02.2010 19:00 | , |
22. kolejka |
|
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
69
:
79
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
19.02.2010 18:00 | , |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
48
:
94
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
20.02.2010 17:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
77
:
44
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
20.02.2010 17:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
56
:
52
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
20.02.2010 18:30 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
49
:
85
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
21.02.2010 17:00 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
75
:
69
|
MUKS Poznań
|
21.02.2010 18:00 | , |
23. kolejka |
|
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
81
:
67
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
17.02.2010 18:30 | , |
MUKS Poznań
|
74
:
65
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
24.02.2010 17:00 | , |
LOTOS Gdynia
|
71
:
44
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
27.02.2010 14:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
107
:
48
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
27.02.2010 18:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
56
:
99
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
27.02.2010 19:00 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
69
:
74
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
04.03.2010 17:00 | , |
24. kolejka |
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
57
:
62
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
03.03.2010 18:00 | , |
LOTOS Gdynia
|
53
:
84
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
10.03.2010 14:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
85
:
67
|
MUKS Poznań
|
10.03.2010 16:00 | , |
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
62
:
66
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
10.03.2010 17:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
63
:
85
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
10.03.2010 18:00 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
77
:
86
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
10.03.2010 18:30 | , |
25. kolejka |
|
|
MUKS Poznań
|
66
:
54
|
LOTOS Gdynia
|
08.02.2010 16:00 | , |
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
73
:
67
|
INEA AZS Poznań
|
13.03.2010 17:00 | , |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
77
:
78
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | , |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
62
:
53
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | , |
KS Odra Brzeg
|
68
:
66
|
KK ROW Rybnik
|
13.03.2010 18:30 | , |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
67
:
46
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
14.03.2010 18:00 | , |
26. kolejka |
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
72
:
65
|
KGHM BC Polkowice
|
17.03.2010 18:00 | , |
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
|
60
:
52
|
MUKS Poznań
|
17.03.2010 18:00 | , |
INEA AZS Poznań
|
74
:
66
|
KS Odra Brzeg
|
17.03.2010 18:00 | , |
LOTOS Gdynia
|
54
:
76
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
17.03.2010 18:00 | , |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
91
:
78
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
17.03.2010 18:00 | , |
KK ROW Rybnik
|
71
:
49
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
|
17.03.2010 18:00 | , |