Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Adam Kalinowski Pomorskie 11 161 14.64
2. Maksymilian Wilczek Dolnośląskie 10 148 14.80
3. Oliwier Szczęsny Mazowieckie 10 146 14.60
4. Alan Duda Pomorskie 11 145 13.18
5. Jakub Bereszyński Wielkopolskie 10 143 14.30
6. Bartosz Prokopowicz Mazowieckie 10 142 14.20
7. Eryk Gąsiński Mazowieckie 10 128 12.80
8. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 122 13.56
9. Jan Czorny Śląskie 10 117 11.70
10. Jan Śmiglak Wielkopolskie 10 114 11.40
11. Eryk Adamiec Pomorskie 11 109 9.91
12. Kacper Nowakowski Śląskie 10 108 10.80
13. Jakub Andrzejewski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 105 11.67
14. Oskar Chrzanowski Pomorskie 8 104 13.00
15. Nikodem Kaniecki Zachodniopomorskie 9 101 11.22
16. Oliwier Duchnowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 99 14.14
17. Przemysław Kociszewski Łódzkie 7 96 13.71
18. Filip Wspaniały Śląskie 10 92 9.20
19. Igor Drozdowski Zachodniopomorskie 9 90 10.00
20. Łukasz Waligórski Wielkopolskie 9 87 9.67
21. Oskar Borkowski Pomorskie 9 80 8.89
22. Jakub Dłużewski Mazowieckie 10 80 8.00
23. Kajetan Frydrych Wielkopolskie 10 79 7.90
24. Jakub Birunt Pomorskie 11 75 6.82
25. Bartosz Jadaś Dolnośląskie 10 72 7.20
26. Jakub Stupnicki Zachodniopomorskie 9 70 7.78
27. Oliwier Szczepański Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 70 7.78
28. Jędrzej Janowicz Wielkopolskie 9 69 7.67
29. Wiktor Malek Pomorskie 11 69 6.27
30. Ilian Węgrowski Lubuskie 4 67 16.75
31. Maksymilian Tański Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 65 9.29
32. Szymon Paluch Dolnośląskie 5 64 12.80
33. Krzysztof Machała Śląskie 10 64 6.40
34. Kajetan Kuczawski Śląskie 10 63 6.30
35. Jakub Wojtczak Łódzkie 7 63 9.00
36. Jakub Ozga Łódzkie 7 60 8.57
37. Karol Łebek Śląskie 10 60 6.00
38. Michał Matusiak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 60 6.67
39. Klaudiusz Tarnawski Podkarpackie 4 60 15.00
40. Jakub Sudoł Podkarpackie 4 59 14.75
41. Szymon Prokopowicz Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 58 8.29
42. Maksymilian Przybylski Opolskie 4 58 14.50
43. Dominik Stasiak Mazowieckie 10 58 5.80
44. Kacper Lipiński Pomorskie 11 57 5.18
45. Filip Szturo Dolnośląskie 10 56 5.60
46. Kacper Szczepanek Śląskie 10 56 5.60
47. Maksymilian Duda Śląskie 10 55 5.50
48. Aleksander Rutkowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 55 7.86
49. Hubert Sękowski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 53 5.89
50. Patryk Rosołowski Mazowieckie 10 53 5.30
51. Paweł Sowiński Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 51 5.67
52. Karol Complak Podkarpackie 4 51 12.75
53. Mateusz Samiec Dolnośląskie 9 51 5.67
54. Piotr Kruszyński Wielkopolskie 10 50 5.00
55. Maksymilian Gajek Łódzkie 6 49 8.17
56. Maciej Milewski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 48 6.86
57. Paweł Wróbel Lubuskie 4 48 12.00
58. Wiktor Cieciorowski Łódzkie 7 47 6.71
59. Oliwier Kozłowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 47 6.71
60. Jerzy Ziembiński Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 46 5.11
61. Jan Wachowicz Lubelskie 4 46 11.50
62. Igor Fiedosewicz Zachodniopomorskie 9 46 5.11
63. Antoni Zdanowicz Podlaskie 4 46 11.50
64. Paweł Jędrzejczak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 7 45 6.43
65. Franciszek Korniluk Lubuskie 4 44 11.00
66. Kamil Witczak Mazowieckie 10 44 4.40
67. Kamil Kubiak Dolnośląskie 10 44 4.40
68. Kamil Paluszak Wielkopolskie 9 44 4.89
69. Paweł Brandysiok Śląskie 10 41 4.10
70. Maciej Puchalski Podkarpackie 4 40 10.00
71. Dominik Miecznikowski Pomorskie 10 39 3.90
72. Miłosz Toczek Pomorskie 10 39 3.90
73. Karol Sołtyka Zachodniopomorskie 9 37 4.11
74. Mateusz Halecki Lubelskie 4 37 9.25
75. Aleksander Dębicz Zachodniopomorskie 9 36 4.00
76. Piotr Padrak Lubelskie 4 36 9.00
77. Michał Grzesiak Lubelskie 4 35 8.75
78. Jakub Sucharski Zachodniopomorskie 9 35 3.89
79. Szymon Świczewski Opolskie 4 35 8.75
80. Damian Mijalski Dolnośląskie 9 35 3.89
81. Wiktor Kosiorek Warmińsko-Mazurskie 6 34 5.67
82. Jakub Marat Łódzkie 7 34 4.86
83. Aleksander Busz Małopolskie 3 34 11.33
84. Maciej Szewczyk Łódzkie 4 34 8.50
85. Jakub Kołakowski Podlaskie 4 34 8.50
86. Wiktor Czyżnielewski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 9 33 3.67
87. Hubert Konowalski Wielkopolskie 7 33 4.71
88. Łukasz Panasiuk Lubelskie 4 33 8.25
89. Jakub Ucieszyński Śląskie 5 33 6.60
90. Amadeusz Łupiński Lubuskie 4 32 8.00
91. Bartosz Tyburek Lubelskie 4 32 8.00
92. Daniel Piorun Świętokrzyskie 4 31 7.75
93. Mateusz Kaczmarek Wielkopolskie 10 31 3.10
94. Oliwier Znamierowski Zachodniopomorskie 9 30 3.33
95. Błażej Magda Podkarpackie 4 30 7.50
96. Marcel Piotrowicz Mazowieckie 10 30 3.00
97. Marcin Puchalski Wielkopolskie 8 29 3.63
98. Oskar Wysocki Podkarpackie 4 29 7.25
99. Norbert Kaliciński Mazowieckie 10 28 2.80
100. Tymoteusz Tański Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 28 7.00
101. Bartosz Keller Łódzkie 7 28 4.00
102. Rafał Szpakowski Lubuskie 4 28 7.00
103. Dominik Basa Świętokrzyskie 4 28 7.00
104. Grzegorz Idziak Małopolskie 3 27 9.00
105. Maciej Markowicz Dolnośląskie 5 26 5.20
106. Eryk Noszczyński Małopolskie 3 25 8.33
107. Kacper Cholewa Mazowieckie 10 25 2.50
108. Łukasz Ciorga Wielkopolskie 5 24 4.80
109. Maciej Zabłocki Dolnośląskie 6 24 4.00
110. Maciej Szalak Lubelskie 4 23 5.75
111. Adam Dubrawski Lubuskie 4 22 5.50
112. Piotr Górecki Dolnośląskie 8 21 2.63
113. Maksymilian Witczak Lubuskie 4 21 5.25
114. Aleks Najder Wielkopolskie 8 21 2.63
115. Szymon Młodziński Podkarpackie 4 20 5.00
116. Oskar Lesisz Świętokrzyskie 4 20 5.00
117. Kacper Kończyło Dolnośląskie 8 20 2.50
118. Błażej Bzdyra Warmińsko-Mazurskie 6 20 3.33
119. Kacper Borawski Podlaskie 4 20 5.00
120. Michał Grzymysławski Śląskie 10 19 1.90
121. Olgierd Kobiak Pomorskie 10 19 1.90
122. Mateusz Kudzia Dolnośląskie 10 19 1.90
123. Jakub Kundera Świętokrzyskie 4 19 4.75
124. Igor Augustyn Świętokrzyskie 4 19 4.75
125. Wiktor Urban Kujawsko-Pomorskie 8 18 2.25
126. Patryk Gołubowski Podlaskie 4 18 4.50
127. Michał Głąb Lubelskie 4 18 4.50
128. Jan Łopatka Podkarpackie 4 18 4.50
129. Maksymilian Wiech Małopolskie 3 18 6.00
130. Kacper Rutkowski Małopolskie 3 18 6.00
131. Alan Zalewski Podlaskie 4 17 4.25
132. Adrian Szumlański Małopolskie 3 17 5.67
133. Kamil Borzuchowski Zachodniopomorskie 9 16 1.78
134. Kamil Borowski Podkarpackie 4 16 4.00
135. Tibor Gałęzyka Opolskie 4 16 4.00
136. Szymon Kozłowski Opolskie 4 16 4.00
137. Kacper Hołyś Lubuskie 4 15 3.75
138. Franciszek Janus Zachodniopomorskie 5 15 3.00
139. Marcin Bankowicz Małopolskie 3 15 5.00
140. Dawid Orzechowski Łódzkie 6 15 2.50
141. Wojciech Lewandowski Lubelskie 4 14 3.50
142. Dawid Sarosiek Podlaskie 4 14 3.50
143. Szymon Kirwiel Lubelskie 2 14 7.00
144. Ignacy Prokop Dolnośląskie 5 14 2.80
145. Bartosz Szklarski Opolskie 4 14 3.50
146. Maciej Radziszewski Śląskie 5 13 2.60
147. Gniewosz Kowalik Podkarpackie 4 13 3.25
148. Igor Jurzyński Świętokrzyskie 4 13 3.25
149. Wiktor Siemianiuk Pomorskie 6 13 2.17
150. Maurycy Skorulski Małopolskie 3 12 4.00
151. Bartosz Mróz Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 12 1.71
152. Piotr Kaczmarczyk Świętokrzyskie 4 12 3.00
153. Kacper Mirowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 12 1.71
154. Mateusz Kwiatkowski Mazowieckie 8 12 1.50
155. Karol Kamiński Podlaskie 4 10 2.50
156. Jakub Trytek Opolskie 4 10 2.50
157. Karol Woch Lubelskie 2 10 5.00
158. Piotr Korczyński Małopolskie 3 10 3.33
159. Kacper Koc Łódzkie 6 10 1.67
160. Szymon Jaskółd Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 9 1.50
161. Kacper Smagur Małopolskie 3 9 3.00
162. Jan Góreńczyk Lubuskie 4 9 2.25
163. Rafał Jabłoniec Lubelskie 2 9 4.50
164. Dawid Stępień Dolnośląskie 8 9 1.13
165. Bartosz Białczak Łódzkie 4 9 2.25
166. Tomasz Kardasz Podlaskie 4 8 2.00
167. Michał Radochoński Podkarpackie 4 8 2.00
168. Kaj Zarzycki Mazowieckie 9 8 0.89
169. Krzysztof Nosal Zachodniopomorskie 5 8 1.60
170. Adam Banach Wielkopolskie 7 8 1.14
171. Jakub Kudelski Lubelskie 3 8 2.67
172. Kacper Żurawel Opolskie 4 7 1.75
173. Szymon Chrzanowski Podlaskie 3 7 2.33
174. Gabriel Zawadzki Podlaskie 4 7 1.75
175. Konrad Wyrwicki Lubuskie 3 6 2.00
176. Paweł Szponder Dolnośląskie 5 6 1.20
177. Jan Wdzięczny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 6 1.00
178. Mikołaj Nadczuk Małopolskie 3 6 2.00
179. Maciej Suwaluk Świętokrzyskie 4 6 1.50
180. Mateusz Zaręba Łódzkie 6 5 0.83
181. Adam Strojek Świętokrzyskie 4 5 1.25
182. Maurycy Chudyk Zachodniopomorskie 8 5 0.63
183. Jan Suchenia Świętokrzyskie 4 5 1.25
184. Kacper Błaszczyszyn Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
185. Filip Smardzewski Świętokrzyskie 4 4 1.00
186. Jakub Kraś Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
187. Kornel Bracichowicz Opolskie 4 4 1.00
188. Mikołaj Walczak Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
189. Jakub Nosal Małopolskie 3 4 1.33
190. Oliwier Kozłowski Śląskie 5 4 0.80
191. Łukasz Borysiuk Lubelskie 2 4 2.00
192. Michał Małyszka Opolskie 4 3 0.75
193. Stanisław Strojek Świętokrzyskie 4 3 0.75
194. Aleksander Jęch Łódzkie 5 2 0.40
195. Marcin Sówka Podkarpackie 3 2 0.67
196. Michał Krajewski Opolskie 4 2 0.50
197. Seweryn Cysarz Śląskie 5 2 0.40
198. Michał Babińczuk Podlaskie 3 2 0.67
199. Hubert Mitkiewicz Podlaskie 4 2 0.50
200. Jakub Kozłowski Podlaskie 2 0 0.00
201. Adrian Kublicki Opolskie 4 0 0.00
202. Tobiasz Kopa Opolskie 4 0 0.00