terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Mazowieckie | 88 : 53 | Lubuskie |
09.03.2022 15:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Śląskie | 65 : 61 | Zachodniopomorskie |
09.03.2022 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Lubuskie | 86 : 65 | Zachodniopomorskie |
10.03.2022 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Mazowieckie | 78 : 59 | Śląskie |
10.03.2022 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Śląskie | 65 : 64 | Lubuskie |
11.03.2022 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Zachodniopomorskie | 51 : 64 | Mazowieckie |
11.03.2022 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
O utrzymanie w dywizji A | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 76 : 55 | Zachodniopomorskie |
12.03.2022 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Lubuskie | 60 : 68 | Dolnośląskie |
12.03.2022 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Śląskie | 66 : 58 | Pomorskie |
12.03.2022 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 62 : 73 | Mazowieckie |
12.03.2022 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Pomorskie | 63 : 71 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
13.03.2022 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Śląskie | 35 : 79 | Mazowieckie |
13.03.2022 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Pomorskie | 81 : 74 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
09.03.2022 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Dolnośląskie | 62 : 88 | Wielkopolskie |
09.03.2022 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 91 : 63 | Wielkopolskie |
10.03.2022 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Pomorskie | 51 : 75 | Dolnośląskie |
10.03.2022 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Wielkopolskie | 71 : 79 | Pomorskie |
11.03.2022 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Dolnośląskie | 62 : 74 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
11.03.2022 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
O utrzymanie w dywizji A | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 76 : 55 | Zachodniopomorskie |
12.03.2022 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Lubuskie | 60 : 68 | Dolnośląskie |
12.03.2022 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Śląskie | 66 : 58 | Pomorskie |
12.03.2022 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 62 : 73 | Mazowieckie |
12.03.2022 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Pomorskie | 63 : 71 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
13.03.2022 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Śląskie | 35 : 79 | Mazowieckie |
13.03.2022 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, Wałbrzych |