Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Klaudia Węcłaś Mazowieckie 10 158 15.80
2. Paulina Piwowar Dolnośląskie 10 128 12.80
3. Karolina Dżochowska Podkarpackie 6 123 20.50
4. Julia Norko Zachodniopomorskie 7 114 16.29
5. Julia Górlikowska Pomorskie 10 111 11.10
6. Agata Gilmajster Pomorskie 10 105 10.50
7. Agata Makurat Pomorskie 10 102 10.20
8. Maja Frąckiewicz Śląskie 9 97 10.78
9. Nina Brzustowska Wielkopolskie 10 97 9.70
10. Wiktoria Zając Małopolskie 7 95 13.57
11. Weronika Michałowska Zachodniopomorskie 7 95 13.57
12. Blanca Szczygieł Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 86 14.33
13. Daria Nogal Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 86 14.33
14. Michalina Walczak Wielkopolskie 10 85 8.50
15. Emily Kalenik Pomorskie 9 85 9.44
16. Oliwia Pełka Śląskie 8 82 10.25
17. Julia Wilbik Pomorskie 10 79 7.90
18. Malina Piasecka Wielkopolskie 10 76 7.60
19. Natalia Donica Mazowieckie 10 76 7.60
20. Eda Balkan Mazowieckie 10 75 7.50
21. Magdalena Cabała Małopolskie 7 73 10.43
22. Natalia Juskowiak Wielkopolskie 10 67 6.70
23. Wiktoria Stasiak Łódzkie 9 63 7.00
24. Zofia Różewska Pomorskie 9 62 6.89
25. Aleksandra Kowalska Mazowieckie 10 61 6.10
26. Wiktoria Piotrowska Wielkopolskie 5 61 12.20
27. Wiktoria Kacperska Łódzkie 9 60 6.67
28. Aleksandra Mielnicka Dolnośląskie 10 59 5.90
29. Milena Mielcarz Śląskie 9 57 6.33
30. Kaja Flaszyńska Dolnośląskie 10 57 5.70
31. Julia Dresler Łódzkie 9 56 6.22
32. Oliwia Malchrowicz Wielkopolskie 7 54 7.71
33. Aleksandra Dzięciołowska Łódzkie 9 54 6.00
34. Wiktoria Trznadel Śląskie 9 53 5.89
35. Agnieszka Skowron Dolnośląskie 8 53 6.63
36. Laura Koral Małopolskie 7 52 7.43
37. Julia Ryng Pomorskie 9 51 5.67
38. Jagoda Jarzynowska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 51 8.50
39. Roksana Sajdak Dolnośląskie 10 50 5.00
40. Wiktoria Turek Wielkopolskie 10 50 5.00
41. Paulina Poniszewska Łódzkie 9 50 5.56
42. Wiktoria Barańska Zachodniopomorskie 7 49 7.00
43. Maria Ciechoń Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 49 8.17
44. Julia Korona Lubelskie 4 46 11.50
45. Weronika Socha Zachodniopomorskie 7 45 6.43
46. Wanesa Furman Pomorskie 7 44 6.29
47. Julia Szymkowicz Małopolskie 7 44 6.29
48. Maja Maćkowiak Lubuskie 3 43 14.33
49. Maria Grudzień Łódzkie 9 40 4.44
50. Agnieszka Gromadzińska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 40 10.00
51. Aleksandra Kubica Śląskie 9 39 4.33
52. Amelia Flisak Zachodniopomorskie 7 39 5.57
53. Marta Piontek Opolskie 4 38 9.50
54. Oliwia Olszewska Podlaskie 3 37 12.33
55. Aleksandra Wilk Podkarpackie 6 37 6.17
56. Małgorzata Markowicz Dolnośląskie 10 37 3.70
57. Martyna Przeradzka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 36 9.00
58. Julia Misko Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 36 6.00
59. Oliwia Szpila Dolnośląskie 10 35 3.50
60. Oliwia Książek Łódzkie 9 35 3.89
61. Oliwia Łabuńska Podkarpackie 6 34 5.67
62. Oliwia Sosnowska Wielkopolskie 5 34 6.80
63. Kamila Załęska Opolskie 4 33 8.25
64. Nikola Tomasik Łódzkie 9 33 3.67
65. Justyna Adamczuk Podlaskie 3 33 11.00
66. Wiktoria Giza Śląskie 8 32 4.00
67. Gabriela Kubala Małopolskie 7 32 4.57
68. Katarzyna Mroczek Małopolskie 7 31 4.43
69. Dominika Bednarek Śląskie 9 31 3.44
70. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk Mazowieckie 9 30 3.33
71. Kamila Grobel Pomorskie 10 30 3.00
72. Aniela Kijanka Wielkopolskie 9 29 3.22
73. Agata Wawak Opolskie 4 29 7.25
74. Zuzanna Walecka Śląskie 8 28 3.50
75. Cyntia Formela Pomorskie 8 28 3.50
76. Maja Koryl Podkarpackie 6 28 4.67
77. Maja Zajączkowska Mazowieckie 5 28 5.60
78. Wiktoria Sowińska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 28 7.00
79. Weronika Tomaszuk Mazowieckie 10 28 2.80
80. Julia Runkwitz Mazowieckie 10 27 2.70
81. Elżbieta Ellis Zachodniopomorskie 7 27 3.86
82. Magdalena Babieczko Podkarpackie 6 27 4.50
83. Amelia Sadłowska Pomorskie 9 26 2.89
84. Julia Jeziorna Dolnośląskie 5 26 5.20
85. Antonina Nowogórska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 26 6.50
86. Iga Gejcyg Mazowieckie 10 26 2.60
87. Weronika Plewa Łódzkie 8 26 3.25
88. Martyna Bajserowicz Podkarpackie 6 26 4.33
89. Aleksandra Gazda Opolskie 4 25 6.25
90. Aleksandra Szecel Opolskie 4 23 5.75
91. Iga Pawlak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 23 3.83
92. Maja Olczak Mazowieckie 8 23 2.88
93. Martyna Fabianowska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 23 3.83
94. Joanna Szeklicka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 3 22 7.33
95. Luiza Banachowska Pomorskie 6 22 3.67
96. Vittoria Conte Śląskie 9 21 2.33
97. Weronika Nieściór Podlaskie 3 21 7.00
98. Klaudia Pastwa Lubelskie 4 21 5.25
99. Alicja Kosecka Dolnośląskie 5 20 4.00
100. Zuzanna Komor Lubelskie 3 19 6.33
101. Gabriela Zaron Mazowieckie 5 19 3.80
102. Patrycja Dąbrowska Podkarpackie 6 19 3.17
103. Milena Jarkiewicz Mazowieckie 7 19 2.71
104. Nicola Batura Wielkopolskie 9 19 2.11
105. Barbara Wasilak Lubelskie 4 18 4.50
106. Weronika Jakubczak Lubelskie 4 18 4.50
107. Patrycja Czaja Małopolskie 7 17 2.43
108. Wiktoria Kusiak Lubelskie 4 17 4.25
109. Martyna Pawłowska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 17 2.83
110. Amelia Walczak Zachodniopomorskie 7 17 2.43
111. Julia Ciesielska Lubuskie 3 17 5.67
112. Martyna Studzińska Opolskie 3 16 5.33
113. Otylia Pawlak Łódzkie 7 16 2.29
114. Aleksandra Szombara Podkarpackie 6 16 2.67
115. Alicja Krzywicka Lubuskie 3 15 5.00
116. Emilia Bartoszek Małopolskie 7 15 2.14
117. Oliwia Baran Podlaskie 3 15 5.00
118. Hanna Tryzno Zachodniopomorskie 7 14 2.00
119. Małgorzata Kopel Śląskie 8 14 1.75
120. Martyna Przybylska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 14 3.50
121. Zofia Gołębiewska Opolskie 4 14 3.50
122. Karolina Walania Podkarpackie 6 14 2.33
123. Julia Mrowiec Dolnośląskie 5 14 2.80
124. Martyna Korniluk Dolnośląskie 5 14 2.80
125. Aleksandra Michalczyk Małopolskie 7 13 1.86
126. Samanta Kwaśniak Śląskie 7 13 1.86
127. Monika Kowalska Lubuskie 3 12 4.00
128. Maria Bołąkowska Zachodniopomorskie 7 12 1.71
129. Patrycja Kisiel Podlaskie 3 12 4.00
130. Oliwia Smółka Małopolskie 6 12 2.00
131. Jagoda Leszcz Lubelskie 4 11 2.75
132. Martyna Gandziarowska Opolskie 4 11 2.75
133. Julia Mikołajczak Wielkopolskie 5 11 2.20
134. Nikola Gałek Małopolskie 7 11 1.57
135. Maja Puda Opolskie 4 11 2.75
136. Gabriela Wajda Małopolskie 5 10 2.00
137. Julia Niżyńska Dolnośląskie 5 9 1.80
138. Kaja Ziemińska Opolskie 4 9 2.25
139. Julia Skawińska Lubelskie 4 9 2.25
140. Małgorzata Szcześniak Lubelskie 4 9 2.25
141. Maria Gruszczyńska Wielkopolskie 5 9 1.80
142. Oliwia Rąb Podkarpackie 6 9 1.50
143. Marta Rompska Pomorskie 6 8 1.33
144. Wiktoria Czapla Podkarpackie 3 8 2.67
145. Helena Wróblewska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 8 1.33
146. Maja Komaszyńska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 8 2.00
147. Martyna Falęcka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 8 2.00
148. Karolina Radlak Lubuskie 2 8 4.00
149. Aleksandra Chylińska Zachodniopomorskie 5 8 1.60
150. Klara Wesołowska Podkarpackie 5 7 1.40
151. Paulina Kominek Lubuskie 3 7 2.33
152. Ewa Błońska Mazowieckie 5 7 1.40
153. Milena Kamińska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 3 7 2.33
154. Klaudia Zielińska Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 6 1.00
155. Marta Szaroleta Wielkopolskie 5 6 1.20
156. Aleksandra Bliźniuk Mazowieckie 5 6 1.20
157. Zuzanna Synator Dolnośląskie 5 6 1.20
158. Marika Antoniuk Lubuskie 3 6 2.00
159. Karolina Marczyk Podlaskie 3 6 2.00
160. Wanesa Rybicka Podlaskie 3 5 1.67
161. Maja Ćwiszewska Lubuskie 3 5 1.67
162. Karolina Jankowska Śląskie 9 5 0.56
163. Oliwia Brzezińska Lubuskie 3 5 1.67
164. Urszula Warda Lubelskie 4 5 1.25
165. Katarzyna Siewierska Lubuskie 3 5 1.67
166. Zuzanna Modzelewska Podlaskie 3 5 1.67
167. Maria Zdanowicz Podlaskie 3 4 1.33
168. Maja Wołowicz Wielkopolskie 5 4 0.80
169. Oliwia Darmosz Wielkopolskie 8 4 0.50
170. Julia Leszczyńska Podlaskie 3 4 1.33
171. Martyna Kozik Dolnośląskie 5 4 0.80
172. Julia Tymosiak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 3 4 1.33
173. Patrycja Szydlik Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 4 1.00
174. Julia Skrzybska Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
175. Martyna Mięsak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 6 4 0.67
176. Natalia Gruz Warmińsko-Mazurskie 3 4 1.33
177. Katarzyna Zieniewicz Dolnośląskie 5 3 0.60
178. Katarzyna Leszczyńska Dolnośląskie 5 3 0.60
179. Emilia Budzeńska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 2 2 1.00
180. Wiktoria Drzewicka Lubelskie 3 2 0.67
181. Oliwia Dermiaha Podlaskie 3 2 0.67
182. Nadia Pomykała Łódzkie 5 2 0.40
183. Zuzanna Paliga Opolskie 4 2 0.50
184. Louise Vanessa Haspel Warmińsko-Mazurskie 3 2 0.67
185. Julia Woś Lubelskie 2 2 1.00
186. Anna Abraszewska Zachodniopomorskie 5 0 0.00
187. Victoria Zebzda Opolskie 4 0 0.00
188. Alicja Kosobucka Warmińsko-Mazurskie 2 0 0.00
189. Laura Pyrek Zachodniopomorskie 7 0 0.00
190. Dominika Mysłowska Lubelskie 3 0 0.00
191. Ilona Syzdek Podkarpackie 3 0 0.00
192. Kinga Barańska Warmińsko-Mazurskie 2 0 0.00
193. Zuzanna Porańska Lubuskie 3 0 0.00