terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Pomorskie | 74 : 30 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
02.03.2022 15:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Śląskie | 51 : 68 | Łódzkie |
02.03.2022 18:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 60 : 72 | Łódzkie |
03.03.2022 15:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Pomorskie | 87 : 36 | Śląskie |
03.03.2022 17:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Śląskie | 89 : 76 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
04.03.2022 15:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Łódzkie | 47 : 92 | Pomorskie |
04.03.2022 17:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
O utrzymanie w dywizji A | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Śląskie | 80 : 53 | Małopolskie |
05.03.2022 10:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Dolnośląskie | 77 : 56 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
05.03.2022 12:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Łódzkie | 68 : 83 | Wielkopolskie |
05.03.2022 15:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 57 : 82 | Pomorskie |
05.03.2022 17:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Łódzkie | 71 : 70 | Warmińsko-Mazurskie |
06.03.2022 10:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 57 : 86 | Pomorskie |
06.03.2022 12:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 78 : 65 | Warmińsko-Mazurskie |
02.03.2022 10:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Dolnośląskie | 102 : 42 | Małopolskie |
02.03.2022 12:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 101 : 60 | Małopolskie |
03.03.2022 10:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Wielkopolskie | 81 : 56 | Dolnośląskie |
03.03.2022 12:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Małopolskie | 39 : 77 | Wielkopolskie |
04.03.2022 10:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Dolnośląskie | 75 : 83 | Warmińsko-Mazurskie |
04.03.2022 12:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
O utrzymanie w dywizji A | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Śląskie | 80 : 53 | Małopolskie |
05.03.2022 10:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Dolnośląskie | 77 : 56 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
05.03.2022 12:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Łódzkie | 68 : 83 | Wielkopolskie |
05.03.2022 15:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 57 : 82 | Pomorskie |
05.03.2022 17:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Łódzkie | 71 : 70 | Warmińsko-Mazurskie |
06.03.2022 10:00 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Dolnośląskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 57 : 86 | Pomorskie |
06.03.2022 12:30 | Sala Sportowa MOS Jelenia Góra im. Mariana Koczwary, Jelenia Góra |