terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Mazowieckie | 104 : 46 | Zachodniopomorskie |
27.02.2017 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Łódzkie | 54 : 56 | Śląskie |
27.02.2017 18:15 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Mazowieckie | 79 : 30 | Łódzkie |
28.02.2017 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Zachodniopomorskie | 48 : 56 | Śląskie |
28.02.2017 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Łódzkie | 79 : 35 | Zachodniopomorskie |
01.03.2017 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Śląskie | 36 : 103 | Mazowieckie |
01.03.2017 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Małopolskie | 63 : 60 | Zachodniopomorskie |
02.03.2017 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Łódzkie | 38 : 77 | Pomorskie |
02.03.2017 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Mazowieckie | 68 : 52 | Dolnośląskie |
02.03.2017 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Wielkopolskie | 99 : 54 | Śląskie |
02.03.2017 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Dolnośląskie | 99 : 40 | Śląskie |
03.03.2017 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Mazowieckie | 59 : 45 | Wielkopolskie |
03.03.2017 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 66 : 55 | Pomorskie |
27.02.2017 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Dolnośląskie | 62 : 56 | Małopolskie |
27.02.2017 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Dolnośląskie | 56 : 61 | Wielkopolskie |
28.02.2017 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Małopolskie | 55 : 69 | Pomorskie |
28.02.2017 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Pomorskie | 44 : 75 | Dolnośląskie |
01.03.2017 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Wielkopolskie | 63 : 58 | Małopolskie |
01.03.2017 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Małopolskie | 63 : 60 | Zachodniopomorskie |
02.03.2017 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Łódzkie | 38 : 77 | Pomorskie |
02.03.2017 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Mazowieckie | 68 : 52 | Dolnośląskie |
02.03.2017 15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
Wielkopolskie | 99 : 54 | Śląskie |
02.03.2017 17:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Dolnośląskie | 99 : 40 | Śląskie |
03.03.2017 10:00 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Mazowieckie | 59 : 45 | Wielkopolskie |
03.03.2017 12:30 | Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni, Bochnia |