terminarz
Grupa I | Gospodarz: MUKS Sari Żory | |
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko | 63 : 64 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
21.04.2023 17:00 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 94 : 54 | MUKS Sari Żory |
21.04.2023 19:30 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 104 : 68 | Chrobry XXI Kłodzko |
22.04.2023 17:00 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
MUKS Sari Żory | 52 : 89 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
22.04.2023 19:30 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 62 : 80 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
23.04.2023 09:30 | MOSiR Żory, Żory | ||
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko | 73 : 71 | MUKS Sari Żory |
23.04.2023 12:00 | MOSiR Żory, Żory |
Grupa II | Gospodarz: Wiara Lecha Poznań | |
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 77 : 60 | KS Basketball Elbląg |
21.04.2023 17:30 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań | ||
Wiara Lecha Poznań | 92 : 49 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
21.04.2023 20:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań | ||
Wiara Lecha Poznań | 76 : 73 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
22.04.2023 17:30 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań | ||
MCKiS Jaworzno | 39 : 75 | KS Basketball Elbląg |
22.04.2023 20:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań | ||
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 75 : 63 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
23.04.2023 10:00 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań | ||
KS Basketball Elbląg | 61 : 68 | Wiara Lecha Poznań |
23.04.2023 12:30 | Centrum Sportu Politechniki Poznańskiej, Poznań |
Grupa III | Gospodarz: Speed sport Wołomin | |
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl | 75 : 60 | MUKS Piaseczno |
21.04.2023 17:00 | Hala 1 L.O. w Wołominie, Wołomin | ||
Speed sport Wołomin | 105 : 59 | PGE Spójnia Stargard |
21.04.2023 19:30 | Hala 1 L.O. w Wołominie, Wołomin | ||
MUKS Piaseczno | 77 : 67 | PGE Spójnia Stargard |
22.04.2023 16:00 | Hala 1 L.O. w Wołominie, Wołomin | ||
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl | 79 : 60 | Speed sport Wołomin |
22.04.2023 18:30 | Hala 1 L.O. w Wołominie, Wołomin | ||
PGE Spójnia Stargard | 73 : 115 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl |
23.04.2023 10:00 | Hala 1 L.O. w Wołominie, Wołomin | ||
Speed sport Wołomin | 61 : 51 | MUKS Piaseczno |
23.04.2023 12:30 | Hala 1 L.O. w Wołominie, Wołomin |