1. |
Jakub Kołodziej
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
6 |
148 |
24.67 |
2. |
Wojciech Złoty
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
6 |
143 |
23.83 |
3. |
Dawid Szewczyk
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
110 |
18.33 |
4. |
Krzysztof Banyś
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
110 |
18.33 |
5. |
Tomasz Zyber
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
6 |
104 |
17.33 |
6. |
Tomasz Kujawa
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
6 |
103 |
17.17 |
7. |
Krzysztof Zieliński
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
101 |
16.83 |
8. |
Marcin Zarzeczny
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
6 |
100 |
16.67 |
9. |
Mikołaj Spała
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
10. |
Jacek Sulowski
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
5 |
97 |
19.40 |
11. |
Piotr Wójcik
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
95 |
15.83 |
12. |
Marcin Kowalski
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
6 |
93 |
15.50 |
13. |
Krzysztof Spała
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
89 |
14.83 |
14. |
Jakub Dwernicki
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
15. |
Adrian El-Ward
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
83 |
27.67 |
16. |
Szymon Rzońca
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
83 |
13.83 |
17. |
Piotr Prokurat
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
6 |
82 |
13.67 |
18. |
Marcin Żylak
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
19. |
Andrzej Misiewicz
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
20. |
Alan Jaworski
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
5 |
76 |
15.20 |
21. |
Jakub Chałupka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
74 |
24.67 |
22. |
Łukasz Pająk
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
23. |
Łukasz Olejnik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
72 |
14.40 |
24. |
Bartosz Koszela
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
25. |
Wojciech Tracz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
71 |
11.83 |
26. |
Piotr Magdziarz
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
71 |
11.83 |
27. |
Michał Szewczyk
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
28. |
Arkadiusz Gąsiorek
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
3 |
70 |
23.33 |
29. |
Paweł Budziński
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
30. |
Sławomir Dźwilewski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
31. |
Leszek Kulczyński
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
4 |
65 |
16.25 |
32. |
Daniel Stawarski
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
33. |
Michał Bombrych
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
34. |
Łukasz Fąfara
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
35. |
Michał Hausner
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
36. |
Artur Busz
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
37. |
Wojciech Kotlewski
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
61 |
20.33 |
38. |
Konrad Mamcarczyk
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
39. |
Dawid Rypiński
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
61 |
20.33 |
40. |
Tomasz Balcerek
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
41. |
Rafał Pietrzak
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
42. |
Bartosz Szczytyński
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
43. |
Jakub Szymczak
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
44. |
Łukasz Krawiec
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
59 |
19.67 |
45. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
58 |
19.33 |
46. |
Tomasz Giniewski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
47. |
Paweł Orłowski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
57 |
11.40 |
48. |
Adam Białdyga
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
49. |
Patryk Milewski
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
50. |
Marcin Nowaczyk
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
51. |
Mariusz Łapiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
55 |
18.33 |
52. |
Piotr Has
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
3 |
55 |
18.33 |
53. |
Jacek Łukomski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
54. |
Rafał Pstrokoński
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
55. |
Michał Cieśla
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
56. |
Mateusz Piska
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
57. |
Jacek Chojnacki
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
5 |
53 |
10.60 |
58. |
Łukasz Pawlak
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
5 |
53 |
10.60 |
59. |
Jacek Łopatowski
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
60. |
Krzysztof Kalinowski
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
61. |
Jarosław Pawłowski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
62. |
Rafał Chudzik
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
63. |
Maciej Żmudka
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
64. |
Łukasz Bartnicki
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
65. |
Kamil Oleszkin
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
66. |
Łukasz Rubczyński
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
67. |
Ivan Marić
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
68. |
Przemysław Gielo
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
69. |
Grzegorz Sawicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
70. |
Rafał Grzybek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
71. |
Patryk Andres
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
72. |
Paweł Bacik
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
73. |
Piotr Matkiewicz
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
74. |
Dawid Kondratowicz
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
75. |
Jakub Lewandowski
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
4 |
45 |
11.25 |
76. |
Krzysztof Wrotnowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
77. |
Przemysław Stecko
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
78. |
Sławomir Nowak
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
79. |
Miłosz Sroczyński
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
80. |
Kacper Dominiak
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
81. |
Michał Wierzbicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
82. |
Wojciech Miernik
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
83. |
Kamil Szczepaniak
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
84. |
Tomasz Czerniakowski
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
85. |
Bartłomiej Gubernat
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
86. |
Sebastian Beluch
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
87. |
Jarosław Andrusiewicz
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
88. |
Adam Błaszczyk
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
89. |
Mateusz Podanowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
90. |
Patryk Marek
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
91. |
Grzegorz Błotko
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
92. |
Wojciech Jaworski
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
93. |
Jakub Szubart
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
94. |
Damian Antczak
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
95. |
Robert Cieśla
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
96. |
Orest Bury
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
97. |
Jacek Krówczyński
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
98. |
Hubert Lewandowski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
99. |
Rafał Królikowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
100. |
Krzysztof Szemieta
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
101. |
Piotr Karnia
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
36 |
18.00 |
102. |
Piotr Borowicki
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
103. |
Kamil Nowicki
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
104. |
Jarosław Jakubów
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
105. |
Krzysztof Łotowski
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
106. |
Radosław Barcz
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
107. |
Michał Żyłczyński
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
108. |
January Sobczak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
109. |
Tomasz Tomanek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
110. |
Adrian Wierzgacz
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
111. |
Mikołaj Sowa
|
SSK Rzeszów |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
112. |
Marcin Monach
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
4 |
32 |
8.00 |
113. |
Kamil Sierański
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
114. |
Patryk Repiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
115. |
Karol Nowacki
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
116. |
Dominik Pawlak
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
117. |
Mateusz Niewiński
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
118. |
Michał Pertkiewicz
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
119. |
Danił Neżwyckij
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
120. |
Michał Kępiński
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
121. |
Mateusz Adamus
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
122. |
Dominik Niemczura
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
123. |
Michał Czekaj
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
124. |
Krzysztof Grudzień
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
125. |
Dariusz Cywiński
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
126. |
Filip Drogosz
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
127. |
Artur Bednarczyk
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
128. |
Tomasz Góra
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
129. |
Kamil Szopa
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
130. |
Marcin Eichert
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
131. |
Michał Swacha
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
132. |
Damian Dwornik
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
133. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
MChKK Chelmno |
2 |
28 |
14.00 |
134. |
Mariusz Zgrzebnicki
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
135. |
Rafał Milczyński
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
136. |
Kacper Tondera
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
137. |
Adam Niepoń
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
138. |
Łukasz Piórkowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
139. |
Bartosz Sprengel
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
140. |
Michał Ziemski
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
141. |
Dominik Czubek
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
142. |
Robert Kozaczka
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
25 |
12.50 |
143. |
Mateusz Dworak
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
144. |
Maciej Baran
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
145. |
Jakub Boczarski
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
146. |
Jakub Stanisławajtys
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
147. |
Maciej Fedoruk
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
148. |
Kacper Kowalski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
149. |
Piotr Janowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
150. |
Kamil Żebrowski
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
151. |
Krystian Utkowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
152. |
Maciej Żmudzki
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
153. |
Maciej Białek
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
154. |
Marcin Włodarczyk
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
155. |
Jacek Iłowski
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
156. |
Marek Banasiak
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
157. |
Rafał Mulawa
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
158. |
Grzegorz Łubiarz
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
159. |
Sylwester Surmacz
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
160. |
Marek Kowalski
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
161. |
Szymon Żaba-Żabiński
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
162. |
Kamil Uriasz
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
163. |
Adrian Brud
|
SSK Rzeszów |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
164. |
Maciej Wołyniec
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
165. |
Michał Kornacki
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
166. |
Marcin Anczykowski
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
167. |
Grzegorz Sowa
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
168. |
Jacek Zieliński
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
2 |
20 |
10.00 |
169. |
Mateusz Kurach
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
170. |
Mateusz Chojnacki
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
171. |
Paweł Walczyk
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
172. |
Piotr Suda
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
173. |
Sebastian Bogusz
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
174. |
Karol Romatowski
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
175. |
Konrad Boć-Orzechowski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
176. |
Hubert Banasik
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
177. |
Salim Hamdaoui
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
178. |
Robert Rejniak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
179. |
Aleksander Śpiewak
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
180. |
Jeremiasz Klan
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
181. |
Marek Nieścior
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
182. |
Jakub Rychlicki
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
183. |
Przemysław Fuks
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
184. |
Paweł Jaros
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
185. |
Michał Kowalski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
186. |
Adam Wardziński
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
187. |
Paweł Sieradzki
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
188. |
Marcin Sacha
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
189. |
Michał Toczyński
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
190. |
Wojciech Glabas
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
191. |
Paweł Machynia
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
192. |
Marcin Ostój
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
193. |
Maciej Łapiński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
194. |
Igor Muszyński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
195. |
Krystian Naramski
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
196. |
Patryk Kołodziejczak
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
197. |
Michał Skowron
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
198. |
Remigiusz Świątkowski
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
199. |
Szymon Popławski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
200. |
Damian Jędrzejewicz
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
201. |
Konrad Rzeczkowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
202. |
Karol Cidyło
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
203. |
Michał Dudzik
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
204. |
Sylwester Gajdel
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
205. |
Krystian Pawlos
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
206. |
Edmund Tomko
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
207. |
Maciej Szynkarczuk
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
208. |
Łukasz Mąkolski
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
209. |
Kamil Korzec
|
MChKK Chelmno |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
210. |
Łukasz Zubel
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
211. |
Mateusz Turcza
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
212. |
Michał Nesterowicz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
213. |
Karol Siwak
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
214. |
Karol Wiśniewski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
215. |
Filip Słowiński
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
216. |
Maciej Stano
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
217. |
Jakub Kołodko
|
MChKK Chelmno |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
218. |
Jakub Strzałka
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
219. |
Dominik Pawiński
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
220. |
Rafał Desczyk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
221. |
Rafał Bartkowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
222. |
Paweł Karmasz
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
223. |
Aleksander Robotycki
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
224. |
Tomasz Radzik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
225. |
Miłosz Olejniczak
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
226. |
Marcin Witek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
227. |
Artur Grocki
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
228. |
Kamil Pożarycki
|
Truso The Construct Elbląg |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
229. |
Robert Szatkowski
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
230. |
Michał Wasilewski
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
231. |
Paweł Macowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
232. |
Marcin Bakuła
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
233. |
Mateusz Guliński
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
234. |
Daniel Belski
|
MChKK Chelmno |
1 |
11 |
11.00 |
235. |
Kacper Wieczorek
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
236. |
Paweł Garus
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
237. |
Szymon Rosik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
238. |
Dawid Musialski
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
239. |
Mariusz Dembek
|
MChKK Chelmno |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
240. |
Daniel Sikora
|
MKKS Rybnik |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
241. |
Mateusz Myszkowski
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
242. |
Piotr Pietrzak
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
243. |
Błażej Pawlik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
244. |
Kamil Szymański
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
245. |
Rafał Podgórski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
246. |
Marek Cwelich
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
247. |
Dawid Rudnik
|
MChKK Chelmno |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
248. |
Patryk Brzóskowski
|
MChKK Chelmno |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
249. |
Bartłomiej Bednarski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
250. |
Robert Łuczyński
|
UKS Calipers Kielce |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
251. |
Paweł Jaskuła
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
252. |
Bartłomiej Jankowski
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
253. |
Piotr Waszyński
|
SSK Rzeszów |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
254. |
Jacek Kujawski
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
255. |
Paweł Czerniawski
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
256. |
Michał Nowicki
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
257. |
Rafał Nowak
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
258. |
Jędrzej Fornalik
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
259. |
Adam Węckowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
260. |
Jan Bajda
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
261. |
Kacper Wojtan
|
SSK Rzeszów |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
262. |
Igor Mróz
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
263. |
Robert Ludwiczuk
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
264. |
Bartosz Sitko
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
265. |
Mateusz Kulis
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
266. |
Roman Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
267. |
Miłosz Błażejczyk
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
268. |
Daniel Więdłocha
|
MChKK Chelmno |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
269. |
Marcin Sajnóg
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
270. |
Krystian Czajkowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
271. |
Adam Wąsowicz
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
272. |
Marcin Chojecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
273. |
Piotr Ludwig
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
274. |
Jakub Piotrowski
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
275. |
Maciej Sokołowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
276. |
Igor Goworek
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
277. |
Kamil Chmielak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
278. |
Bartosz Jyż
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
279. |
Patryk Andruk
|
PKK Żubry Białystok |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
280. |
Bartłomiej Reszka
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
281. |
Michał Tkacz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
282. |
Łukasz Stryjecki
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
283. |
Kamil Jakubowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
284. |
Dawid Czkór
|
MKKS Rybnik |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
285. |
Wojciech Kubiak
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
286. |
Jan Budziński
|
KKS Drogbruk Kalisz |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
287. |
Krzysztof Kurdzieko
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
288. |
Karol Bury
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
289. |
Maciej Kubiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
290. |
Łukasz Skibiński
|
SMK Lubin |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
291. |
Jakub Król
|
MUKS 1811 Tarnów |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
292. |
Jakub Kleban
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
293. |
Jarosław Muś
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
294. |
Kamil Kerl
|
Bombardier Szczecin |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
295. |
Błażej Sładek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
296. |
Łukasz Owczarek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
297. |
Karol Odolczyk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
298. |
Mateusz Gaszkowski
|
MChKK Chelmno |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
299. |
Mariusz Gliński
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
300. |
Wojciech Cząstkiewicz
|
SMK Lubin |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
301. |
Mariusz Kwasek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
302. |
Martin Kazimierczak
|
KK Gryf Goleniów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
303. |
Patryk Pękalski
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
304. |
Łukasz Durbas
|
KU AZS Politechnika Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
305. |
Mariusz Rybka
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
306. |
Przemysław Woromiej
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
307. |
Krzysztof Rybarczyk
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
308. |
Bartosz Niewiadomski
|
MChKK Chelmno |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
309. |
Michał Skrzypiński
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
310. |
Rafał Mocarski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
311. |
Jakub Botuszyn
|
SMK Lubin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
312. |
Mateusz Drożdż
|
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
313. |
Artur Pławecki
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
314. |
Paweł Głąb
|
Basket UKS III LO Zamość |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
315. |
Igor Ignatiuk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
316. |
Bartosz Stachowski
|
SMK Lubin |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
317. |
Paweł Franek
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
318. |
Łukasz Odolczyk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
319. |
Michał Karpiński
|
UKS Chromik Żary |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
320. |
Krystian Kobiec
|
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
321. |
Szymon Domagalski
|
MChKK Chelmno |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
322. |
Tomasz Sikora
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
323. |
Marcin Wysocki
|
SSK Adkonis Kobylnica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
324. |
Patryk Ciepielewski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
325. |
Krzysztof Szkoła
|
SMK Lubin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
326. |
Hubert Szachniewicz
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
327. |
Adam Nadolski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
328. |
Marcin Jaworowski
|
UKS Nenufar Kode Ełk |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
329. |
Bartosz Jasiński
|
MChKK Chelmno |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
330. |
Łukasz Goździk
|
Ósemka Skierniewice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
331. |
Bartosz Kurzawa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |