1. |
Patrycja Bajerska
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
4 |
57 |
14.25 |
2. |
Monica Wright
|
Arka Gdynia |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
3. |
Monique Alexander
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
4. |
Elina Babkina
|
Arka Gdynia |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
5. |
Marta Błaszczyk
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
4 |
48 |
12.00 |
6. |
Claudia Sosnowska
|
Arka Gdynia |
4 |
47 |
11.75 |
7. |
Magdalena Ziętara
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
8. |
Adrianne Ross
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
9. |
Justyna Kowalik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
10. |
Marta Witkowska
|
Arka Gdynia |
4 |
40 |
10.00 |
11. |
Aleksandra Pawlak
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
12. |
Joanna Walich
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
4 |
39 |
9.75 |
13. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
38 |
19.00 |
14. |
Vera Perostiyska
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
15. |
Wioletta Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
16. |
Bernice Mosby
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
17. |
Karolina Szlachta
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
18. |
Monika Szulc
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
19. |
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
20. |
Marta Piątek
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
4 |
33 |
8.25 |
21. |
Aleksandra Chomać
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
22. |
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
23. |
Naketia Swanier
|
Arka Gdynia |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
24. |
Anna Tondel
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
25. |
Magdalena Kruszyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
2 |
28 |
14.00 |
26. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
27. |
Urszula Kopeć
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
28 |
14.00 |
28. |
Nicole Powell
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
28 |
14.00 |
29. |
Jelena Maksimović
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
30. |
Erin Phillips
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
27 |
13.50 |
31. |
Żaneta Durak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
32. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
33. |
Aysha Jones
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
34. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
35. |
Milka Bjelica
|
Arka Gdynia |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
36. |
Weronika Toporowska
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
24 |
12.00 |
37. |
Amisha Carter
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
38. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
39. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
40. |
Sharnee Zoll-Norman
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
41. |
Brittany Denson
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
42. |
Jene Morris
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
2 |
23 |
11.50 |
43. |
Johanna Leedham
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 |
23 |
23.00 |
44. |
Karolina Formella
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
45. |
Małgorzata Misiuk
|
Arka Gdynia |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
46. |
Anna Gurzęda
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
22 |
11.00 |
47. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
22 |
11.00 |
48. |
Alendra Brown
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
22 |
11.00 |
49. |
Joanna Sendlewska
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
2 |
21 |
10.50 |
50. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
2 |
21 |
10.50 |
51. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
1 |
20 |
20.00 |
52. |
Katarzyna Motyl
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
20 |
20.00 |
53. |
Anna Bekasiewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
54. |
Angela Tisdale
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
1 |
20 |
20.00 |
55. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
56. |
Patrycja Mazurczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
57. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
58. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
59. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
60. |
Małgorzata Chomicka
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
61. |
Mirela Pułtorak
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
62. |
Renata Piestrzyńska
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
63. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
64. |
Julia Grądzka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
65. |
Beata Jaworska
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
66. |
Agata Nowacka
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
67. |
Agata Krygowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
68. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
69. |
Katarzyna Suknarowska
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
70. |
Anna McLean
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
71. |
Monika Tomkiewicz
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
72. |
Angelika Kuras
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
73. |
Klaudia Czarnodolska
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
74. |
Kinga Demczur
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
75. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
76. |
Magdalena Skorek
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
77. |
Iwona Płóciennik
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
78. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
79. |
Karolina Migała
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
80. |
Sandra Nowicka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
81. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
16 |
16.00 |
82. |
Daria Rudzińska
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
83. |
Natalia Tajerle
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
84. |
Katarzyna Gierwazik
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
85. |
Martyna Mićków
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
15 |
15.00 |
86. |
Magdalena Gawrońska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
87. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
88. |
Lidia Niedzielska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
89. |
Kamila Trojanowska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
90. |
Katarzyna Arak
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
91. |
Monika Lelek
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
14 |
14.00 |
92. |
Paula Głębocka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
93. |
Anna Krajewska
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
94. |
Katarzyna Grześczyk
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
95. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
96. |
Elżbieta Paździerska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
97. |
Ilona Płaczkiewicz
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
98. |
Katarzyna Jaworska
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
99. |
Katarzyna Rosa
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
1 |
13 |
13.00 |
100. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
13 |
13.00 |
101. |
Joanna Kędzia
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
102. |
Anna Kasprzyk
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
13 |
13.00 |
103. |
Natalia Korczyc
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
104. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
13 |
13.00 |
105. |
Olga Pacyńska
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
106. |
Jolanta Nowocin
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
107. |
Marta Urbaniak
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
108. |
Magdalena Kowalska
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
109. |
Dominika Fiszer
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
12 |
12.00 |
110. |
Ewelina Buszta
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
111. |
Elżbieta Zawadka
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
12 |
12.00 |
112. |
Karolina Hajduk
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
12 |
12.00 |
113. |
Aneta Kotnis
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
114. |
Katarzyna Kuzio
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
12 |
12.00 |
115. |
Neli Pasheva
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
12 |
12.00 |
116. |
Lizanne Murphy
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
117. |
Julia Grelewicz
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
118. |
Anita Kisiel
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
11 |
11.00 |
119. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
120. |
Sylwia Włodarek
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
121. |
Urszula Rosochacka
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
11 |
11.00 |
122. |
Paulina Gajdosz
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
11 |
11.00 |
123. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
124. |
Paulina Misiek
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
11 |
11.00 |
125. |
Alena Novikava
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
11 |
11.00 |
126. |
Marta Mańkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
127. |
Katarzyna Pałka
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
128. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
129. |
Claudia Trębicka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
130. |
Agata Smoleń
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
131. |
Edyta Kisiel
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
132. |
Martyna Hołownia
|
AZS UG |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
133. |
Aleksandra Teklińska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
134. |
Magdalena Kowal
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
135. |
Kamila Cicha
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
136. |
Sylwia Janas
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
137. |
Angelika Miszkiel
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
138. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
139. |
Karolina Łodygowska
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
140. |
Agnieszka Piwowarczyk
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
141. |
Katarzyna Cymmer
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
142. |
Aleksandra Semmler
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
143. |
Aleksandra Ćwięk
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
144. |
Katarzyna Jaworska
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
145. |
Magdalena Lewandowska
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
10 |
10.00 |
146. |
Aleksandra Witkowska
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
147. |
Walerija Musina
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
148. |
Veronika Bortelova
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
149. |
Alicia Gladden
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
150. |
Andja Jelavic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
151. |
Hajdana Radunović
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
152. |
Monika Maj
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
153. |
Olga Biernacka
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
154. |
Sara Zachorska
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
155. |
Anna Jakubiuk
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
156. |
Emilia Rutkowska
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
157. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
158. |
Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
159. |
Dorota Arodź
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
160. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
161. |
Lori Crisman
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
162. |
Xenia Stewart
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
163. |
Dominika Urbaniak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
164. |
Magdalena Losi
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
165. |
Patrycja Klomfas
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
166. |
Sandra Górecka
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
167. |
Roksana Schmidt
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
168. |
Barbara Miśkiewicz
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
169. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
170. |
Paulina Kuras
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
171. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
172. |
Marta Olejnik
|
Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
173. |
Aleksandra Żurawska
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
174. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
175. |
Katarzyna Maliszewska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
176. |
Monika Sobotka
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
177. |
Maja Stachura
|
AZS UG |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
178. |
Anita Szemraj
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
179. |
Ugochukwu Oha
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
180. |
Yelena Leuchanka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
181. |
Karina Michałek
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
182. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
183. |
Anna Tanasiejczuk
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
184. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
185. |
Anna Soszyńska
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
186. |
Kamila Bogaczyk
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
187. |
Jagoda Iradzka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
188. |
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
189. |
Agata Majka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
190. |
Małgorzata Myćka
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
191. |
Katarzyna Pasek
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
192. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
193. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
194. |
Elżbieta Mukosiej
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
195. |
Barbara Głocka
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
196. |
Paulina Rozwadowska
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
197. |
Agnieszka Kułaga
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
198. |
Alicja Przychodzeń
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
199. |
Monika Osipiak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
200. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
201. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
202. |
Małgorzata Czaska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
203. |
Magdalena Saternus
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
204. |
Aleksandra Wolańska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
205. |
Katarzyna Płazińska
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
206. |
Martyna Koc
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
207. |
Paulina Dąbkowska
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
208. |
Marta Libertowska
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
209. |
Marzena Kowalczyk
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
210. |
Beata Wierzbicka
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
211. |
Anna Koszela
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
212. |
Katarzyna Ćwiklińska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
213. |
Magda Kaczmarska
|
Arka Gdynia |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
214. |
Sylwia Snopek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
215. |
Dagmara Moszak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
216. |
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
|
Matizol Lider Pruszków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
217. |
Magdalena Palacz
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
218. |
Iwona Sarna
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
219. |
Dominika Majkut
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
220. |
Natalia Przekop
|
KK ROW Rybnik |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
221. |
Angelika Kowalska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
222. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
223. |
Nikola Kacperska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
224. |
Martyna Cebulska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
225. |
Natalia Pacuła
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
226. |
Agata Dobrowolska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
227. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
228. |
Paulina Czachor
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
229. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
230. |
Agnieszka Golemska
|
AZS UG |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
231. |
Żaneta Kijanowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
232. |
Sabina Parus
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
233. |
Agata Pacuszka
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
234. |
Natalia Górko
|
AZS UG |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
235. |
Magdalena Idziorek
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
236. |
Natalia Sobek
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
237. |
Katarzyna Kiejdrowska
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
238. |
Daria Marciniak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
239. |
Alicja Szych
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
240. |
Julia Drop
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
241. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
242. |
Anna Panek-Kula
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
243. |
Katarzyna Szyszko
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
244. |
Paula Kamińska
|
AZS UG |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
245. |
Justyna Wróbel
|
AZS UG |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
246. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
247. |
Izabela Piekarska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
248. |
Marlena Rulewicz
|
AZS UG |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
249. |
Gunta Basko
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
250. |
Sandra Bartova
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
251. |
Kamila Kromka
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
252. |
Dorota Mistygacz
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
253. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
254. |
Iwona Szarzyńska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
255. |
Marta Hołysz
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
256. |
Kaja Pabisiak
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
257. |
Marta Borówka
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
258. |
Aleksandra Kuźnicka
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
259. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
260. |
Natalia Smorul
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
261. |
Justyna Grabowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
262. |
Leona Jankowska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
263. |
Agata Stawarz
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
264. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
265. |
Beata Bartosiewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
266. |
Jagoda Kowalczyk
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
267. |
Magdalena Dedio
|
SKS Unia Swarzędz |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
268. |
Natalia Kononowicz
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
269. |
Weronika Błaszczyk
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
270. |
Angelika Kochner
|
GOLD WINGS BROKERS GTK Gdynia |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
271. |
Maria Wójtowicz
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
272. |
Anna Gomołysek
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
273. |
Zuzanna Janowicz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
274. |
Aleksandra Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
275. |
Izabela Całka
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
276. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
277. |
Żaneta Kubicka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
278. |
Marlena Muszak
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
279. |
Agnieszka Wnęk
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
280. |
Iwona Furdak
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
281. |
Agata Czopor
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
282. |
Katarzyna Wydra
|
AZS UG |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
283. |
Justyna Okulska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
284. |
Magda Bibrzycka
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
285. |
Katarzyna Gawor
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
286. |
Magdalena Iwanowicz
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
287. |
Adrianna Najtkowska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
288. |
Agnieszka Skobel
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
289. |
Monika Krawczyszyn-Samiec
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
290. |
Anna Cwyl
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
291. |
Iwona Zagrobelna
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
292. |
Żaneta Kędra
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
293. |
Magdalena Grzelak-Gumula
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
294. |
Katarzyna Dąbrowska
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
295. |
Izabela Kieszkowska-Komar
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
296. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
297. |
Adrianna Kucharczyk
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
298. |
Kamila Kowalewska
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
299. |
Paulina Smol
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
300. |
Olimpia Łuczak
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
301. |
Klaudia Kąsek
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
302. |
Patrycja Sikora
|
Wisła McArthur II Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
303. |
Daria Dziwulska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
304. |
Paulina Babij
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
305. |
Marta Wiertelak
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
306. |
Joanna Tracz
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
307. |
Joanna Łabuz
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
308. |
Ewa Moc
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
309. |
Klaudia Siudek
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
310. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
311. |
Magdalena Koperwas
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
312. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
313. |
Adriana Kopciuch
|
AZS II PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
314. |
Paulina Łuczak
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
315. |
Natalia Urbaniak
|
MKS MOS Konin (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
316. |
Agnieszka Śnieżek
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
317. |
Klaudia Pac
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
318. |
Paulina Adamowicz
|
Domeny.pl Siemaszka |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
319. |
Jagoda Oses
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
320. |
Magdalena Paluszek
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
321. |
Kamila Klimczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
322. |
Marta Kowiel
|
MKS MOS Finepharm Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
323. |
Paulina Olszak
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
324. |
Karolina Marcjanek
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
325. |
Kamila Kowalska
|
IDS BUD Piaseczno |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
326. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
327. |
Barbara Bukowska
|
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
328. |
Weronika Dąbrowska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
329. |
Kinga Wilk
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
330. |
Maja Vucurovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
331. |
Olga Włodarz
|
AZS - OPTeam Rzeszów |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |