|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
66
:
64
|
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
|
22.09.2022 19:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
66
:
90
|
BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
02.10.2022 17:30 |
|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
|
85
:
93
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
06.10.2022 17:30 |
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
|
69
:
83
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
15.10.2022 20:00 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
75
:
77
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
22.10.2022 17:30 |
|
Legia Warszawa
|
70
:
63
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
30.10.2022 19:30 |
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
79
:
70
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
06.11.2022 15:30 |
|
King Szczecin
|
88
:
77
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
18.11.2022 17:30 |
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
83
:
69
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
26.11.2022 17:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
94
:
58
|
Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń
|
02.12.2022 17:30 |
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
95
:
94
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
11.12.2022 14:00 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
82
:
60
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
|
19.12.2022 18:00 |
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
59
:
86
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
22.12.2022 19:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
49
:
60
|
Tauron GTK Gliwice
|
30.12.2022 20:15 |
|
Trefl Sopot
|
71
:
77
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
06.01.2023 17:30 |
|
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
|
68
:
88
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
12.01.2023 17:30 |
|
BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
74
:
84
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
22.01.2023 17:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
64
:
66
|
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
|
30.01.2023 18:00 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
91
:
88
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
|
02.02.2023 17:30 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
74
:
86
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
11.02.2023 20:00 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
73
:
86
|
Legia Warszawa
|
05.03.2023 17:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
85
:
73
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
12.03.2023 19:00 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
66
:
83
|
King Szczecin
|
16.03.2023 17:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
68
:
51
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard
|
23.03.2023 17:30 |
|
Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń
|
74
:
73
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
03.04.2023 19:00 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
83
:
74
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
08.04.2023 19:00 |
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
|
80
:
91
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
15.04.2023 17:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
82
:
78
|
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
23.04.2023 17:30 |
|
Tauron GTK Gliwice
|
84
:
64
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
29.04.2023 15:30 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
83
:
60
|
Trefl Sopot
|
03.05.2023 17:30 |
|
BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
95
:
85
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
07.05.2023 17:30 |
|
BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
70
:
63
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
09.05.2023 20:00 |
|
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
|
70
:
77
|
BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
12.05.2023 20:00 |