Trefl Sopot
KONTAKT
Plac Dwóch Miast 1
81-731 Sopot
81-731 Sopot
tel. +48 58 551 09 45 fax. +48 58 550 30 84
OBIEKT
Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu81-817 Sopot
ul. Jakuba Goyki 7
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.05.2023 17:30 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 75 : 84 P | 75 | 200:00 | 17/34 | 50.0 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 28/62 | 45.2 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 83 | -45 | |||||
11.05.2023 20:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 80 : 88 P | 80 | 200:00 | 16/30 | 53.3 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 29/61 | 47.5 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 72 | -40 | |||||
08.05.2023 20:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 87 : 95 W | 95 | 200:00 | 17/33 | 51.5 | 16/31 | 51.6 | 33/64 | 51.6 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 21 | 28 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 40 | |||||
06.05.2023 17:30 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 80 : 73 P | 73 | 200:00 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 24/60 | 40.0 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 81 | -35 | |||||
03.05.2023 17:30 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (w) | 83 : 60 P | 60 | 200:00 | 9/21 | 42.9 | 8/32 | 25.0 | 17/53 | 32.1 | 18/26 | 69.2 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 51 | -115 | |||||
30.04.2023 15:30 | King Szczecin (d) | 86 : 91 P | 86 | 225:00 | 14/31 | 45.2 | 10/28 | 35.7 | 24/59 | 40.7 | 28/35 | 80.0 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 16 | 32 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 86 | -23 | |||||
23.04.2023 15:30 | Anwil Włocławek (d) | 73 : 81 P | 73 | 200:00 | 18/34 | 52.9 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 28/58 | 48.3 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 76 | -40 | |||||
16.04.2023 17:30 | Legia Warszawa (d) | 70 : 80 P | 70 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 9/30 | 30.0 | 25/65 | 38.5 | 11/15 | 73.3 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 61 | -50 | |||||
10.04.2023 17:30 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 71 : 67 P | 67 | 200:00 | 10/23 | 43.5 | 10/34 | 29.4 | 20/57 | 35.1 | 17/25 | 68.0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 10 | 19 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 54 | -20 | |||||
05.04.2023 19:30 | Tauron GTK Gliwice (d) | 98 : 79 W | 98 | 200:00 | 22/32 | 68.8 | 15/31 | 48.4 | 37/63 | 58.7 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 95 | |||||
01.04.2023 17:30 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) | 81 : 74 P | 74 | 200:00 | 18/38 | 47.4 | 9/30 | 30.0 | 27/68 | 39.7 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 83 | -35 | |||||
26.03.2023 17:30 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (d) | 81 : 90 P | 81 | 200:00 | 18/35 | 51.4 | 12/33 | 36.4 | 30/68 | 44.1 | 9/17 | 52.9 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 83 | -45 | |||||
18.03.2023 17:30 | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 79 : 84 W | 84 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 14/34 | 41.2 | 30/69 | 43.5 | 10/11 | 90.9 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 16 | 23 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 25 | |||||
11.03.2023 17:30 | Suzuki Arka Gdynia (d) | 115 : 83 W | 115 | 200:00 | 21/39 | 53.8 | 17/33 | 51.5 | 38/72 | 52.8 | 22/28 | 78.6 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 160 | |||||
04.03.2023 17:30 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (w) | 77 : 66 P | 66 | 200:00 | 16/37 | 43.2 | 9/29 | 31.0 | 25/66 | 37.9 | 7/18 | 38.9 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 66 | -55 | |||||
03.02.2023 17:30 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 80 : 91 W | 91 | 200:00 | 24/41 | 58.5 | 10/30 | 33.3 | 34/71 | 47.9 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 25 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 112 | 55 | |||||
28.01.2023 19:30 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin (d) | 74 : 69 W | 74 | 200:00 | 20/33 | 60.6 | 10/32 | 31.3 | 30/65 | 46.2 | 4/6 | 66.7 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 80 | 25 | |||||
21.01.2023 15:30 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) | 82 : 91 W | 91 | 200:00 | 25/41 | 61.0 | 10/27 | 37.0 | 35/68 | 51.5 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 17 | 27 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 45 | |||||
13.01.2023 17:30 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń (d) | 87 : 85 W | 87 | 200:00 | 23/43 | 53.5 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 33/69 | 47.8 | 11/19 | 57.9 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 98 | 10 | |||||
09.01.2023 18:00 | King Szczecin (w) | 103 : 79 P | 79 | 200:00 | 19/35 | 54.3 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 29/61 | 47.5 | 11/16 | 68.8 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 75 | -120 | |||||
06.01.2023 17:30 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (d) | 71 : 77 P | 71 | 200:00 | 16/36 | 44.4 | 9/26 | 34.6 | 25/62 | 40.3 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 13 | 29 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 67 | -30 | |||||
23.12.2022 17:30 | Anwil Włocławek (w) | 80 : 83 W | 83 | 200:00 | 17/30 | 56.7 | 13/32 | 40.6 | 30/62 | 48.4 | 10/13 | 76.9 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 85 | 15 | |||||
15.12.2022 17:30 | Legia Warszawa (w) | 79 : 71 P | 71 | 200:00 | 11/35 | 31.4 | 11/25 | 44.0 | 22/60 | 36.7 | 16/19 | 84.2 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 12 | 22 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 65 | -40 | |||||
11.12.2022 20:00 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 74 : 88 P | 74 | 200:00 | 16/35 | 45.7 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 26/64 | 40.6 | 12/14 | 85.7 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 10 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 63 | -70 | |||||
04.12.2022 13:30 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) | 83 : 68 W | 83 | 200:00 | 25/46 | 54.3 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 32/69 | 46.4 | 12/14 | 85.7 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 106 | 75 | |||||
23.11.2022 19:00 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (w) | 83 : 99 W | 99 | 200:00 | 21/41 | 51.2 | 17/31 | 54.8 | 38/72 | 52.8 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 29 | 21 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 126 | 80 | |||||
20.11.2022 17:30 | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 93 : 78 W | 93 | 200:00 | 25/41 | 61.0 | 11/25 | 44.0 | 36/66 | 54.5 | 10/11 | 90.9 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 26 | 23 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 118 | 75 | |||||
05.11.2022 20:00 | Suzuki Arka Gdynia (w) | 75 : 82 W | 82 | 199:59 | 20/41 | 48.8 | 11/21 | 52.4 | 31/62 | 50.0 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 93 | 35 | |||||
30.10.2022 17:30 | PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) | 91 : 79 W | 91 | 200:00 | 30/50 | 60.0 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 36/74 | 48.6 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 21 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 110 | 60 | |||||
19.10.2022 20:00 | Tauron GTK Gliwice (w) | 82 : 92 W | 92 | 200:00 | 20/36 | 55.6 | 12/29 | 41.4 | 32/65 | 49.2 | 16/22 | 72.7 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 50 | |||||
15.10.2022 18:00 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 90 : 71 W | 90 | 200:00 | 24/41 | 58.5 | 12/21 | 57.1 | 36/62 | 58.1 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 121 | 95 | |||||
09.10.2022 19:30 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin (w) | 96 : 75 P | 75 | 200:01 | 15/40 | 37.5 | 14/29 | 48.3 | 29/69 | 42.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 13 | 18 | 12 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 68 | -105 | |||||
01.10.2022 19:30 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) | 87 : 73 W | 87 | 199:59 | 24/41 | 58.5 | 9/22 | 40.9 | 33/63 | 52.4 | 12/19 | 63.2 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 108 | 70 | |||||
24.09.2022 17:30 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń (w) | 79 : 81 W | 81 | 200:00 | 16/34 | 47.1 | 13/33 | 39.4 | 29/67 | 43.3 | 10/12 | 83.3 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 10 |