1. kolejka |
|
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
59
:
61
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
08.10.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Trefl Sopot
|
51
:
73
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
10.10.2015 13:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
57
:
51
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
10.10.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
75
:
74
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Anwil Włocławek
|
92
:
89
|
Rosa Radom
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
81
:
56
|
AZS Koszalin
|
11.10.2015 15:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
93
:
81
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
11.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
86
:
70
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
11.10.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
TBV Start Lublin
|
77
:
68
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
14.10.2015 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
2. kolejka |
|
|
Rosa Radom
|
75
:
79
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
14.10.2015 19:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
AZS Koszalin
|
75
:
74
|
Trefl Sopot
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
81
:
101
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
61
:
85
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
18.10.2015 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
76
:
66
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
18.10.2015 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Asseco Gdynia
|
71
:
62
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
18.10.2015 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
94
:
96
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
18.10.2015 20:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
70
:
75
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
18.10.2015 20:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
67
:
76
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
19.10.2015 20:35 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
3. kolejka |
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
84
:
60
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
22.10.2015 19:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Anwil Włocławek
|
87
:
84
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
24.10.2015 17:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
74
:
70
|
AZS Koszalin
|
24.10.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
74
:
69
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
24.10.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Rosa Radom
|
77
:
65
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
24.10.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
79
:
83
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
25.10.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
TBV Start Lublin
|
74
:
75
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
25.10.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Trefl Sopot
|
64
:
65
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
25.10.2015 20:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
98
:
92
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
26.10.2015 18:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
4. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Koszalin
|
67
:
65
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
28.10.2015 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
56
:
64
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
31.10.2015 17:30 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
85
:
75
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Asseco Gdynia
|
83
:
52
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
AZS Koszalin
|
58
:
67
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
91
:
54
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
78
:
92
|
Rosa Radom
|
31.10.2015 20:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
84
:
81
|
Trefl Sopot
|
02.11.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
71
:
78
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
02.11.2015 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
5. kolejka |
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
77
:
60
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
04.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
TBV Start Lublin
|
60
:
73
|
AZS Koszalin
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Rosa Radom
|
91
:
67
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
07.11.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
91
:
68
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
72
:
70
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
08.11.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
92
:
80
|
Trefl Sopot
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
95
:
92
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
69
:
82
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
08.11.2015 20:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Anwil Włocławek
|
82
:
76
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
09.11.2015 20:35 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
6. kolejka |
|
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
77
:
75
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
14.10.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Asseco Gdynia
|
61
:
64
|
Rosa Radom
|
21.10.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
81
:
94
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
80
:
66
|
Trefl Sopot
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
66
:
73
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
15.11.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
68
:
75
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
15.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
AZS Koszalin
|
75
:
68
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
15.11.2015 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
90
:
89
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
16.11.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
54
:
64
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
16.11.2015 19:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
7. kolejka |
|
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
72
:
82
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
96
:
85
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Trefl Sopot
|
45
:
62
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Rosa Radom
|
63
:
75
|
AZS Koszalin
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
76
:
55
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
72
:
81
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Anwil Włocławek
|
82
:
74
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
22.11.2015 20:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
77
:
79
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
23.11.2015 20:35 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
54
:
69
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
25.11.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Trefl Sopot
|
72
:
53
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
13.01.2016 18:30 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
8. kolejka |
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
76
:
67
|
Trefl Sopot
|
25.11.2015 19:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
85
:
78
|
AZS Koszalin
|
27.11.2015 18:30 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Anwil Włocławek
|
84
:
69
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Rosa Radom
|
75
:
65
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
TBV Start Lublin
|
72
:
91
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
29.11.2015 20:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
84
:
77
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
30.11.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
81
:
68
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
30.11.2015 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
87
:
82
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
30.11.2015 20:35 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Asseco Gdynia
|
62
:
65
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
03.12.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
9. kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
61
:
48
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
05.12.2015 15:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
54
:
65
|
Rosa Radom
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
85
:
73
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
05.12.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
82
:
65
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
AZS Koszalin
|
87
:
75
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
06.12.2015 18:30 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
77
:
71
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
06.12.2015 20:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
83
:
78
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
07.12.2015 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
72
:
85
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
07.12.2015 20:35 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
100
:
57
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
23.12.2015 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
10. kolejka |
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
68
:
70
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
10.12.2015 18:30 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
82
:
69
|
Trefl Sopot
|
11.12.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
71
:
89
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
11.12.2015 20:30 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Anwil Włocławek
|
86
:
81
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
12.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
75
:
67
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
12.12.2015 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
TBV Start Lublin
|
82
:
78
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
84
:
86
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
13.12.2015 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Rosa Radom
|
79
:
60
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
13.12.2015 20:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Asseco Gdynia
|
71
:
63
|
AZS Koszalin
|
14.12.2015 20:35 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
11. kolejka |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
73
:
81
|
AZS Koszalin
|
17.12.2015 19:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
67
:
74
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
19.12.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
71
:
69
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
74
:
81
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
83
:
77
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Trefl Sopot
|
72
:
66
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
73
:
86
|
Rosa Radom
|
20.12.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
91
:
64
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
20.12.2015 20:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
60
:
82
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
21.12.2015 20:35 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
12. kolejka |
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
67
:
58
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
23.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
74
:
57
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
23.12.2015 19:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
64
:
75
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
23.12.2015 19:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Rosa Radom
|
88
:
86
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
26.12.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Anwil Włocławek
|
76
:
60
|
Trefl Sopot
|
27.12.2015 16:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
71
:
67
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
27.12.2015 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Asseco Gdynia
|
71
:
65
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
27.12.2015 20:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
AZS Koszalin
|
64
:
59
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
28.12.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
83
:
81
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
27.01.2016 18:30 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
13. kolejka |
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
76
:
46
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
30.12.2015 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
88
:
63
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
30.12.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Trefl Sopot
|
61
:
67
|
Rosa Radom
|
30.12.2015 18:30 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
65
:
72
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
30.12.2015 19:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
54
:
58
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
30.12.2015 20:35 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
AZS Koszalin
|
93
:
86
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
03.02.2016 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
80
:
94
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
89
:
71
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
19.04.2016 19:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
84
:
63
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
21.04.2016 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
14. kolejka |
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
92
:
95
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
02.01.2016 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Rosa Radom
|
79
:
71
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
03.01.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
70
:
64
|
Trefl Sopot
|
03.01.2016 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
75
:
51
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
03.01.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Asseco Gdynia
|
66
:
86
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
03.01.2016 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
AZS Koszalin
|
56
:
82
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
03.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
82
:
85
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
03.01.2016 20:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Anwil Włocławek
|
82
:
67
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
04.01.2016 20:35 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Rosa Radom
|
94
:
47
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
09.02.2016 18:30 | MOSiR, Radom |
15. kolejka |
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
90
:
68
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
07.01.2016 19:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
TBV Start Lublin
|
62
:
97
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
08.01.2016 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
74
:
68
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
09.01.2016 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
78
:
80
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
09.01.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
93
:
77
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
09.01.2016 18:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Trefl Sopot
|
77
:
81
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
09.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
78
:
63
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
10.01.2016 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
62
:
76
|
Rosa Radom
|
10.01.2016 20:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
81
:
62
|
AZS Koszalin
|
11.01.2016 20:40 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
16. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Koszalin
|
62
:
78
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
66
:
64
|
Trefl Sopot
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
82
:
85
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
85
:
79
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
16.01.2016 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
78
:
63
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
16.01.2016 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
81
:
93
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
17.01.2016 16:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Rosa Radom
|
68
:
54
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
17.01.2016 20:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
76
:
86
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
18.01.2016 20:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
83
:
73
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
27.01.2016 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Trefl Sopot
|
65
:
67
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
27.01.2016 19:30 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
17. kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
65
:
62
|
AZS Koszalin
|
01.12.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
83
:
69
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
22.01.2016 18:30 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Anwil Włocławek
|
70
:
60
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
83
:
78
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
69
:
81
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
TBV Start Lublin
|
78
:
101
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
24.01.2016 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
84
:
69
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
24.01.2016 20:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
75
:
44
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
25.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
TBV Start Lublin
|
73
:
76
|
Rosa Radom
|
16.03.2016 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
18. kolejka |
|
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
69
:
73
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
29.01.2016 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
69
:
62
|
Rosa Radom
|
30.01.2016 17:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
81
:
79
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
30.01.2016 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
AZS Koszalin
|
78
:
86
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
30.01.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
71
:
49
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
31.01.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
67
:
74
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
31.01.2016 20:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
81
:
76
|
Trefl Sopot
|
31.01.2016 20:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
75
:
94
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
01.02.2016 20:40 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
73
:
85
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
10.02.2016 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
19. kolejka |
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
78
:
69
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
03.02.2016 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
71
:
60
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
06.02.2016 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
TBV Start Lublin
|
69
:
80
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Trefl Sopot
|
73
:
75
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Anwil Włocławek
|
68
:
57
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
07.02.2016 16:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Rosa Radom
|
81
:
71
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
07.02.2016 17:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
86
:
80
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
07.02.2016 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
71
:
83
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
07.02.2016 20:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
84
:
77
|
AZS Koszalin
|
08.02.2016 20:40 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
20. kolejka |
|
|
AZS Koszalin
|
87
:
78
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
11.02.2016 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
73
:
82
|
Rosa Radom
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
90
:
79
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
13.02.2016 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
69
:
64
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
77
:
68
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
AZS Koszalin
|
84
:
76
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
14.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
41
:
70
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
14.02.2016 20:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Trefl Sopot
|
66
:
60
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
15.02.2016 18:30 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Asseco Gdynia
|
66
:
86
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
15.02.2016 20:40 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
21. kolejka |
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
92
:
82
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
24.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
76
:
74
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
26.02.2016 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
TBV Start Lublin
|
72
:
79
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
26.02.2016 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Trefl Sopot
|
49
:
61
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
27.02.2016 16:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Anwil Włocławek
|
72
:
52
|
AZS Koszalin
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
101
:
78
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
84
:
69
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
28.02.2016 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
87
:
68
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
28.02.2016 20:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Rosa Radom
|
87
:
80
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
29.02.2016 20:40 | MOSiR, Radom |
22. kolejka |
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
87
:
84
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
74
:
73
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
AZS Koszalin
|
79
:
85
|
Rosa Radom
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
92
:
81
|
Trefl Sopot
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
121
:
70
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
69
:
86
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
85
:
92
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
06.03.2016 20:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Asseco Gdynia
|
89
:
68
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
06.04.2016 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Asseco Gdynia
|
55
:
71
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
19.04.2016 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
23. kolejka |
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
102
:
79
|
Trefl Sopot
|
08.03.2016 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
98
:
84
|
Rosa Radom
|
09.03.2016 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
59
:
84
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
12.03.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
94
:
60
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
12.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
79
:
73
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
AZS Koszalin
|
57
:
78
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
72
:
78
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
50
:
81
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
13.03.2016 20:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
62
:
79
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
14.03.2016 20:40 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
24. kolejka |
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
91
:
83
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
16.03.2016 18:30 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
74
:
62
|
Trefl Sopot
|
19.03.2016 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
73
:
53
|
AZS Koszalin
|
19.03.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
99
:
84
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
20.03.2016 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
72
:
87
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
20.03.2016 18:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Rosa Radom
|
72
:
66
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
20.03.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
TBV Start Lublin
|
70
:
59
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
20.03.2016 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
83
:
80
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
20.03.2016 20:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Anwil Włocławek
|
91
:
83
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
21.03.2016 20:40 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
25. kolejka |
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
58
:
63
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
23.03.2016 19:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
94
:
93
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
26.03.2016 16:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Trefl Sopot
|
55
:
84
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
26.03.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
100
:
53
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
26.03.2016 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
84
:
83
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
80
:
79
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
76
:
61
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
AZS Koszalin
|
83
:
65
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
70
:
62
|
Rosa Radom
|
28.03.2016 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
26. kolejka |
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
77
:
79
|
AZS Koszalin
|
29.03.2016 19:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Asseco Gdynia
|
79
:
89
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
31.03.2016 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
72
:
71
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
01.04.2016 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
TBV Start Lublin
|
69
:
70
|
Trefl Sopot
|
01.04.2016 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
80
:
73
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
01.04.2016 20:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
73
:
82
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
74
:
75
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Rosa Radom
|
75
:
55
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
02.04.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Anwil Włocławek
|
65
:
62
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
03.04.2016 20:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
27. kolejka |
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
84
:
78
|
AZS Koszalin
|
04.04.2016 18:30 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
78
:
71
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
06.04.2016 19:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Trefl Sopot
|
66
:
64
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
09.04.2016 16:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
TBV Start Lublin
|
75
:
81
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
09.04.2016 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
72
:
70
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
09.04.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
93
:
71
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
09.04.2016 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
78
:
65
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
09.04.2016 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
88
:
64
|
Rosa Radom
|
10.04.2016 13:45 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
100
:
106
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
10.04.2016 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
28. kolejka |
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
73
:
80
|
Rosa Radom
|
06.04.2016 18:30 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Anwil Włocławek
|
84
:
58
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
13.04.2016 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
108
:
85
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
13.04.2016 18:30 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Asseco Gdynia
|
79
:
70
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
13.04.2016 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
89
:
76
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
13.04.2016 19:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
58
:
70
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
13.04.2016 19:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Rosa Radom
|
73
:
64
|
Trefl Sopot
|
13.04.2016 19:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
TBV Start Lublin
|
63
:
96
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
13.04.2016 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
101
:
73
|
AZS Koszalin
|
13.04.2016 20:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
29. kolejka |
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
89
:
64
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
21.02.2016 16:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
83
:
64
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
16.04.2016 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
87
:
93
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
16.04.2016 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
101
:
58
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
16.04.2016 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
81
:
72
|
AZS Koszalin
|
16.04.2016 18:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Trefl Sopot
|
78
:
60
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
17.04.2016 17:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
62
:
64
|
Rosa Radom
|
17.04.2016 20:45 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
70
:
68
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
18.04.2016 20:40 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
75
:
73
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
20.04.2016 19:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
30. kolejka |
|
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
94
:
63
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
21.04.2016 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
53
:
72
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
AZS Koszalin
|
75
:
89
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
72
:
54
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
80
:
86
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
92
:
90
|
Trefl Sopot
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
79
:
75
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | Kalisz Arena, Kalisz |
Rosa Radom
|
64
:
55
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Anwil Włocławek
|
93
:
67
|
TBV Start Lublin
|
24.04.2016 20:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |