1 kolejka |
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
85
:
74
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
03.10.2014 20:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
73
:
86
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
04.10.2014 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
67
:
83
|
Trefl Sopot
|
04.10.2014 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Rosa Radom
|
86
:
59
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
05.10.2014 17:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
89
:
79
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
05.10.2014 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
87
:
80
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
05.10.2014 18:00 | Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne, Zgorzelec |
AZS Koszalin
|
86
:
70
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
05.10.2014 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
82
:
73
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
07.10.2014 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
2 kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
93
:
95
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
11.10.2014 17:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
80
:
62
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
11.10.2014 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
71
:
68
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
11.10.2014 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Anwil Włocławek
|
58
:
67
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
12.10.2014 12:30 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
69
:
75
|
AZS Koszalin
|
12.10.2014 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
83
:
119
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
12.10.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
74
:
61
|
Rosa Radom
|
12.10.2014 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
91
:
77
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
12.10.2014 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
3 kolejka |
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
84
:
73
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
18.10.2014 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Rosa Radom
|
77
:
71
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
18.10.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
AZS Koszalin
|
88
:
60
|
Trefl Sopot
|
18.10.2014 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
88
:
79
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
18.10.2014 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
79
:
65
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
18.10.2014 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
74
:
79
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
19.10.2014 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
69
:
68
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
19.10.2014 20:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
91
:
89
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
20.10.2014 18:30 | Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne, Zgorzelec |
4 kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
65
:
77
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
24.10.2014 19:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
88
:
72
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
25.10.2014 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Rosa Radom
|
102
:
60
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
25.10.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
101
:
109
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
25.10.2014 19:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
91
:
79
|
AZS Koszalin
|
26.10.2014 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Anwil Włocławek
|
71
:
74
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
26.10.2014 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
70
:
80
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
26.10.2014 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
63
:
67
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
26.10.2014 20:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
5 kolejka |
|
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
75
:
62
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
31.10.2014 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
97
:
73
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
31.10.2014 19:30 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
65
:
88
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
02.11.2014 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
88
:
99
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
02.11.2014 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Asseco Gdynia
|
72
:
68
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
02.11.2014 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
96
:
93
|
Trefl Sopot
|
02.11.2014 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
AZS Koszalin
|
76
:
68
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
02.11.2014 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
78
:
59
|
Rosa Radom
|
03.11.2014 18:30 | Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne, Zgorzelec |
6 kolejka |
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
86
:
71
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
07.11.2014 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Rosa Radom
|
75
:
50
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
07.11.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
71
:
76
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
08.11.2014 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
83
:
118
|
AZS Koszalin
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Anwil Włocławek
|
56
:
87
|
Trefl Sopot
|
09.11.2014 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
90
:
83
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
09.11.2014 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
71
:
68
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
09.11.2014 20:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
88
:
67
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
10.11.2014 18:30 | Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne, Zgorzelec |
7 kolejka |
|
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
81
:
97
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
81
:
93
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
AZS Koszalin
|
95
:
63
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
15.11.2014 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Trefl Sopot
|
81
:
77
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
16.11.2014 15:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
57
:
72
|
Rosa Radom
|
16.11.2014 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
97
:
89
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
16.11.2014 18:30 | Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne, Zgorzelec |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
94
:
101
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
16.11.2014 19:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
84
:
80
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
17.11.2014 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
8 kolejka |
|
|
Rosa Radom
|
84
:
65
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
21.11.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
77
:
81
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
22.11.2014 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
86
:
80
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
22.11.2014 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Anwil Włocławek
|
74
:
77
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
95
:
85
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
22.11.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
65
:
70
|
Trefl Sopot
|
23.11.2014 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
89
:
96
|
AZS Koszalin
|
23.11.2014 20:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
98
:
82
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
24.11.2014 19:45 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
9 kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
79
:
81
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
28.11.2014 19:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
70
:
65
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
29.11.2014 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
AZS Koszalin
|
87
:
69
|
Rosa Radom
|
29.11.2014 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
77
:
91
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
29.11.2014 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
79
:
70
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
30.11.2014 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Asseco Gdynia
|
65
:
57
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
30.11.2014 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
86
:
92
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
30.11.2014 20:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
91
:
48
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
02.12.2014 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
10 kolejka |
|
|
Rosa Radom
|
80
:
72
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
05.12.2014 19:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
80
:
74
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
05.12.2014 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
72
:
90
|
AZS Koszalin
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
66
:
69
|
Trefl Sopot
|
06.12.2014 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Anwil Włocławek
|
76
:
70
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
87
:
90
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
87
:
90
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
07.12.2014 19:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
92
:
76
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
08.12.2014 18:15 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
11 kolejka |
|
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
69
:
61
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
73
:
70
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Asseco Gdynia
|
81
:
73
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Trefl Sopot
|
97
:
82
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
14.12.2014 17:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
74
:
85
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
14.12.2014 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
75
:
94
|
Rosa Radom
|
14.12.2014 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
100
:
75
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
14.12.2014 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
AZS Koszalin
|
78
:
89
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
14.12.2014 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
12 kolejka |
|
|
Rosa Radom
|
73
:
62
|
Trefl Sopot
|
19.12.2014 19:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
95
:
86
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
20.12.2014 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
68
:
86
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
20.12.2014 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Anwil Włocławek
|
82
:
78
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
87
:
78
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
20.12.2014 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
62
:
71
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
21.12.2014 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
101
:
85
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
21.12.2014 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
70
:
87
|
AZS Koszalin
|
21.12.2014 20:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
13 kolejka |
|
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
89
:
74
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
28.12.2014 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
118
:
102
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
28.12.2014 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
85
:
86
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
28.12.2014 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
91
:
72
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
28.12.2014 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
73
:
59
|
Rosa Radom
|
28.12.2014 20:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
77
:
76
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
29.12.2014 18:30 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Trefl Sopot
|
119
:
115
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
29.12.2014 19:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
AZS Koszalin
|
88
:
79
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
13.01.2015 19:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
14 kolejka |
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
75
:
103
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
03.01.2015 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
76
:
87
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
03.01.2015 17:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Anwil Włocławek
|
87
:
66
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
03.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
78
:
61
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
03.01.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
103
:
104
|
Trefl Sopot
|
03.01.2015 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
75
:
72
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
03.01.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
73
:
66
|
AZS Koszalin
|
04.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Rosa Radom
|
78
:
87
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
04.01.2015 20:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
15 kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
111
:
94
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
09.01.2015 19:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
80
:
86
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
10.01.2015 17:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
70
:
80
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
10.01.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
AZS Koszalin
|
89
:
64
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
10.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
90
:
85
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
10.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
69
:
85
|
Rosa Radom
|
10.01.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Asseco Gdynia
|
67
:
60
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
10.01.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
78
:
70
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
11.01.2015 20:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
16 kolejka |
|
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
84
:
76
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Trefl Sopot
|
84
:
87
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
17.01.2015 17:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
76
:
71
|
Rosa Radom
|
17.01.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Anwil Włocławek
|
78
:
76
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
108
:
105
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
17.01.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Asseco Gdynia
|
72
:
64
|
AZS Koszalin
|
17.01.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
68
:
86
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
18.01.2015 20:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
67
:
85
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
22.04.2015 18:15 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
17 kolejka |
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
95
:
81
|
Trefl Sopot
|
23.01.2015 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
82
:
73
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
23.01.2015 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
92
:
83
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
24.01.2015 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
AZS Koszalin
|
98
:
73
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
63
:
76
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
117
:
83
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne, Zgorzelec |
Rosa Radom
|
76
:
73
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
24.01.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Asseco Gdynia
|
100
:
65
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
24.01.2015 20:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
18 kolejka |
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
107
:
65
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
29.01.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
80
:
70
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
31.01.2015 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Anwil Włocławek
|
71
:
82
|
Rosa Radom
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
90
:
93
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
80
:
71
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Trefl Sopot
|
61
:
90
|
AZS Koszalin
|
01.02.2015 17:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
70
:
83
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
01.02.2015 20:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
69
:
67
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
02.02.2015 19:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
19 kolejka |
|
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
80
:
91
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
06.02.2015 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
72
:
91
|
Rosa Radom
|
07.02.2015 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Asseco Gdynia
|
89
:
81
|
Trefl Sopot
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
95
:
96
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
86
:
90
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
77
:
78
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
08.02.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
AZS Koszalin
|
72
:
71
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
08.02.2015 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
69
:
74
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
10.02.2015 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
20 kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
79
:
84
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
13.02.2015 19:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
85
:
66
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
80
:
86
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
14.02.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Anwil Włocławek
|
95
:
93
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
105
:
91
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
84
:
76
|
AZS Koszalin
|
15.02.2015 19:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Rosa Radom
|
90
:
73
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
15.02.2015 20:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
84
:
62
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
18.02.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
21 kolejka |
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
110
:
126
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
26.02.2015 19:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
78
:
68
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
27.02.2015 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
70
:
76
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
AZS Koszalin
|
102
:
75
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
80
:
92
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
01.03.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Trefl Sopot
|
72
:
60
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
02.03.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
67
:
81
|
Rosa Radom
|
03.03.2015 19:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
84
:
79
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
04.03.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
22 kolejka |
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
84
:
91
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Rosa Radom
|
96
:
78
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
07.03.2015 17:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
76
:
70
|
AZS Koszalin
|
07.03.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Anwil Włocławek
|
86
:
81
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
66
:
63
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
07.03.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
82
:
50
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
08.03.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
70
:
62
|
Trefl Sopot
|
08.03.2015 18:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
78
:
87
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
08.03.2015 20:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
23 kolejka |
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
81
:
70
|
Rosa Radom
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
87
:
58
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
14.03.2015 18:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
AZS Koszalin
|
89
:
74
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
14.03.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
94
:
93
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
14.03.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
68
:
75
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
14.03.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
92
:
73
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
15.03.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Trefl Sopot
|
68
:
85
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
15.03.2015 20:00 | Ergo Arena, Sopot |
Asseco Gdynia
|
73
:
82
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
17.03.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
24 kolejka |
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
68
:
92
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
21.02.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
71
:
75
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
20.03.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Rosa Radom
|
81
:
85
|
AZS Koszalin
|
20.03.2015 19:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Anwil Włocławek
|
85
:
89
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
90
:
81
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
72
:
70
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
21.03.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
56
:
95
|
Trefl Sopot
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
87
:
100
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
22.03.2015 20:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
25 kolejka |
|
|
Trefl Sopot
|
90
:
83
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
28.03.2015 17:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
85
:
71
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
71
:
65
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
104
:
95
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
AZS Koszalin
|
82
:
90
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
28.03.2015 19:30 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
101
:
99
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
29.03.2015 14:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
73
:
86
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
29.03.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
65
:
77
|
Rosa Radom
|
29.03.2015 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
26 kolejka |
|
|
Rosa Radom
|
122
:
78
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
03.04.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
103
:
68
|
AZS Koszalin
|
04.04.2015 12:30 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
85
:
79
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
04.04.2015 17:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
66
:
68
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
04.04.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Anwil Włocławek
|
77
:
90
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
04.04.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
70
:
91
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
04.04.2015 18:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
93
:
85
|
Trefl Sopot
|
04.04.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
72
:
83
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
04.04.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
27 kolejka |
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
100
:
82
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
10.04.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
86
:
78
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
10.04.2015 18:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
85
:
84
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
10.04.2015 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
96
:
92
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
10.04.2015 19:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
Trefl Sopot
|
76
:
80
|
Rosa Radom
|
10.04.2015 20:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
83
:
75
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
11.04.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
AZS Koszalin
|
80
:
66
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
11.04.2015 18:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
76
:
59
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
12.04.2015 20:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
28 kolejka |
|
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
72
:
64
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
14.04.2015 20:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
Anwil Włocławek
|
82
:
89
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
15.04.2015 18:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
94
:
99
|
AZS Koszalin
|
15.04.2015 18:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
88
:
94
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
15.04.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
63
:
79
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
15.04.2015 18:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Polfarmex Kutno
|
77
:
62
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
15.04.2015 18:00 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
77
:
95
|
Trefl Sopot
|
15.04.2015 19:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Rosa Radom
|
73
:
62
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
15.04.2015 19:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
29 kolejka |
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
78
:
71
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
18.04.2015 17:30 | Hala Sportowa SP nr 9, Kutno |
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
81
:
123
|
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | MOSiR, Tarnobrzeg |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
74
:
71
|
Rosa Radom
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Hala Gryfia, Słupsk |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
82
:
86
|
Wikana Start Lublin
|
19.04.2015 18:00 | Netto Arena, Szczecin |
Asseco Gdynia
|
74
:
71
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
19.04.2015 19:00 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdynia, Gdynia |
AZS Koszalin
|
69
:
64
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
19.04.2015 20:00 | Hala Widowiskowa-Sportowa, Koszalin |
Trefl Sopot
|
66
:
74
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
20.04.2015 19:00 | Hala Sportowa 100-lecia Sopotu, Sopot |
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
93
:
56
|
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
21.04.2015 19:00 | Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Zielona Góra |
30 kolejka |
|
|
Anwil Włocławek
|
63
:
84
|
AZS Koszalin
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | Hala Mistrzów, Włocławek |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
|
80
:
65
|
Asseco Gdynia
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | Hala Orbita, Wrocław |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
85
:
94
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Wikana Start Lublin
|
77
:
87
|
Trefl Sopot
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | MOSiR Globus, Lublin |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
92
:
79
|
Stelmet Zielona Góra
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | PGE Turów Arena, Zgorzelec |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
|
86
:
91
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Starogard Gdański |
Rosa Radom
|
71
:
64
|
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | MOSiR, Radom |
Polski Cukier Toruń
|
105
:
84
|
Polfarmex Kutno
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |