Contimax MOSiR Bochnia
KONTAKT
Parkowa 3
32-700 Bochnia
32-700 Bochnia
tel. 14 6122540 fax. 14 6122540
OBIEKT
Hala Widowiskowo – Sportowa w Bochni32-700 Bochnia
ul. Poniatowskiego 32
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.05.2023 18:00 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 74 : 68 P | 68 | 200:00 | 16/57 | 28.1 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 19/66 | 28.8 | 27/28 | 96.4 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 64 | -30 | |||||
13.05.2023 18:00 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 80 : 56 W | 80 | 199:59 | 25/46 | 54.3 | 4/15 | 26.7 | 29/61 | 47.5 | 18/19 | 94.7 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 120 | |||||
06.05.2023 15:00 | Wisła CanPack Kraków (d) | 74 : 78 P | 74 | 200:00 | 15/35 | 42.9 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 23/59 | 39.0 | 20/29 | 69.0 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 11 | 20 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 69 | -20 | |||||
30.04.2023 15:00 | Wisła CanPack Kraków (w) | 82 : 61 P | 61 | 200:00 | 9/34 | 26.5 | 8/25 | 32.0 | 17/59 | 28.8 | 19/27 | 70.4 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42 | -105 | |||||
22.04.2023 18:00 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 92 : 77 W | 92 | 200:00 | 30/44 | 68.2 | 4/18 | 22.2 | 34/62 | 54.8 | 20/23 | 87.0 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 75 | |||||
15.04.2023 14:30 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 72 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 26/46 | 56.5 | 7/15 | 46.7 | 33/61 | 54.1 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 40 | |||||
06.04.2023 17:00 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 62 : 74 W | 74 | 200:00 | 16/46 | 34.8 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 23/66 | 34.8 | 21/27 | 77.8 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 20 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 82 | 60 | |||||
04.04.2023 19:00 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 70 : 55 W | 70 | 200:00 | 17/42 | 40.5 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 25/66 | 37.9 | 12/14 | 85.7 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 75 | |||||
26.03.2023 18:00 | Grot Widzew Łódź (w) | 57 : 65 W | 65 | 200:00 | 17/45 | 37.8 | 2/12 | 16.7 | 19/57 | 33.3 | 25/36 | 69.4 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 40 | |||||
18.03.2023 16:00 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 82 : 74 W | 82 | 200:00 | 24/45 | 53.3 | 5/14 | 35.7 | 29/59 | 49.2 | 19/26 | 73.1 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 81 | 40 | |||||
12.03.2023 15:00 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 73 : 75 W | 75 | 200:00 | 21/48 | 43.8 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 28/71 | 39.4 | 12/15 | 80.0 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 90 | 10 | |||||
04.03.2023 18:00 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 54 W | 90 | 200:00 | 27/55 | 49.1 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 33/67 | 49.3 | 18/23 | 78.3 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 105 | 180 | |||||
22.02.2023 19:00 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 84 : 53 W | 84 | 200:00 | 27/42 | 64.3 | 5/22 | 22.7 | 32/64 | 50.0 | 15/18 | 83.3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 155 | |||||
18.02.2023 16:00 | UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki (w) | 47 : 116 W | 116 | 200:00 | 31/49 | 63.3 | 12/22 | 54.5 | 43/71 | 60.6 | 18/20 | 90.0 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 27 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 162 | 345 | |||||
15.02.2023 18:30 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 95 : 42 W | 95 | 200:00 | 38/60 | 63.3 | 4/22 | 18.2 | 42/82 | 51.2 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 265 | |||||
04.02.2023 18:00 | Wisła CanPack Kraków (w) | 55 : 44 P | 44 | 200:00 | 15/36 | 41.7 | 2/23 | 8.7 | 17/59 | 28.8 | 8/11 | 72.7 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 35 | -55 | |||||
22.01.2023 14:30 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 77 : 70 W | 77 | 200:00 | 20/40 | 50.0 | 7/28 | 25.0 | 27/68 | 39.7 | 16/20 | 80.0 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 75 | 35 | |||||
18.01.2023 18:00 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 65 : 68 W | 68 | 200:00 | 25/49 | 51.0 | 1/11 | 9.1 | 26/60 | 43.3 | 15/22 | 68.2 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 80 | 15 | |||||
07.01.2023 18:30 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 81 : 65 W | 81 | 200:00 | 26/53 | 49.1 | 2/14 | 14.3 | 28/67 | 41.8 | 23/27 | 85.2 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 80 | |||||
04.01.2023 19:00 | Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 89 : 69 W | 89 | 200:00 | 30/47 | 63.8 | 3/14 | 21.4 | 33/61 | 54.1 | 20/25 | 80.0 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 100 | |||||
21.12.2022 18:00 | Grot Widzew Łódź (d) | 100 : 73 W | 100 | 200:00 | 31/46 | 67.4 | 8/20 | 40.0 | 39/66 | 59.1 | 14/16 | 87.5 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 135 | |||||
11.12.2022 16:00 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 71 : 59 P | 59 | 200:00 | 23/52 | 44.2 | 1/10 | 10.0 | 24/62 | 38.7 | 10/14 | 71.4 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 62 | -60 | |||||
03.12.2022 18:00 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 88 : 63 W | 88 | 200:00 | 25/46 | 54.3 | 9/20 | 45.0 | 34/66 | 51.5 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 125 | |||||
27.11.2022 17:00 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 71 : 65 P | 65 | 194:54 | 21/50 | 42.0 | 5/20 | 25.0 | 26/70 | 37.1 | 8/12 | 66.7 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 17 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 70 | -23 | |||||
13.11.2022 13:00 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 45 : 77 W | 77 | 200:00 | 20/43 | 46.5 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 27/63 | 42.9 | 16/21 | 76.2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 96 | 160 | |||||
12.11.2022 15:00 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 64 : 58 P | 58 | 200:00 | 16/40 | 40.0 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 22/56 | 39.3 | 8/10 | 80.0 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 66 | -30 | |||||
09.11.2022 19:00 | UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki (d) | 92 : 52 W | 92 | 200:00 | 32/52 | 61.5 | 5/18 | 27.8 | 37/70 | 52.9 | 13/15 | 86.7 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 31 | 16 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 118 | 200 | |||||
29.10.2022 18:00 | Wisła CanPack Kraków (d) | 67 : 73 P | 67 | 200:00 | 18/39 | 46.2 | 4/16 | 25.0 | 22/55 | 40.0 | 19/20 | 95.0 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 9 | 20 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 72 | -30 | |||||
23.10.2022 17:00 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 46 : 61 W | 61 | 200:00 | 21/41 | 51.2 | 2/20 | 10.0 | 23/61 | 37.7 | 13/15 | 86.7 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 76 | 75 | |||||
15.10.2022 18:00 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 73 : 67 W | 73 | 200:00 | 17/31 | 54.8 | 7/20 | 35.0 | 24/51 | 47.1 | 18/24 | 75.0 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 19 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 85 | 30 | |||||
09.10.2022 16:00 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 56 : 80 W | 80 | 200:01 | 26/50 | 52.0 | 5/18 | 27.8 | 31/68 | 45.6 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 22 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 104 | 120 | |||||
02.10.2022 14:00 | Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 58 : 83 W | 83 | 200:00 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 10/20 | 50.0 | 30/59 | 50.8 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 23 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 104 | 125 |