1. |
Klaudia Węcłaś
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
215 |
19.55 |
2. |
Wiktoria Stasiak
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
10 |
214 |
21.40 |
3. |
Agata Makurat
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
11 |
205 |
18.64 |
4. |
Maja Zajączkowska
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
196 |
19.60 |
5. |
Michalina Walczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
179 |
16.27 |
6. |
Weronika Michałowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
164 |
14.91 |
7. |
Julia Dresler
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
155 |
15.50 |
8. |
Julia Norko
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
151 |
13.73 |
9. |
Julia Górlikowska
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
11 |
149 |
13.55 |
10. |
Agata Gilmajster
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
149 |
14.90 |
11. |
Natalia Donica
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
9 |
147 |
16.33 |
12. |
Oliwia Malchrowicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
138 |
12.55 |
13. |
Wiktoria Piotrowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
133 |
12.09 |
14. |
Gabriela Zaron
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
133 |
12.09 |
15. |
Natalia Juskowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
131 |
11.91 |
16. |
Weronika Tomaszuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
125 |
11.36 |
17. |
Wanesa Furman
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
11 |
119 |
10.82 |
18. |
Kinga Cichecka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
114 |
11.40 |
19. |
Eda Balkan
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
110 |
10.00 |
20. |
Julia Wilbik
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
109 |
10.90 |
21. |
Wiktoria Kacperska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
104 |
10.40 |
22. |
Karolina Ułan
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
23. |
Iga Gejcyg
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
99 |
9.90 |
24. |
Matylda Głowacka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
97 |
9.70 |
25. |
Emily Kalenik
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
26. |
Nikola Tomasik
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
90 |
9.00 |
27. |
Weronika Zalewska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
28. |
Weronika Kirsz
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
10 |
85 |
8.50 |
29. |
Malina Piasecka
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
30. |
Milena Budner
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
84 |
8.40 |
31. |
Paulina Donica
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
84 |
8.40 |
32. |
Magdalena Cabała
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
33. |
Kornelia Lisińska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
83 |
13.83 |
34. |
Zuzanna Ludwiczuk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
82 |
9.11 |
35. |
Dominika Bednarek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
81 |
13.50 |
36. |
Alicja Waszczykowska
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
9 |
80 |
8.89 |
37. |
Wiktoria Turek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
38. |
Paulina Poniszewska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
73 |
7.30 |
39. |
Wiktoria Zając
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
40. |
Paulina Piwowar
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
41. |
Maja Frąckiewicz
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
42. |
Katarzyna Grzywna
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
70 |
7.78 |
43. |
Anna Majkowska
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
11 |
69 |
6.27 |
44. |
Dagmara Dziedzic
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
45. |
Katarzyna Mroczek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
46. |
Nadia Pomykała
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
47. |
Zuzanna Walecka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
48. |
Klaudia Pastwa
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
49. |
Małgorzata Markowicz
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
50. |
Oliwia Zawadka
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
63 |
6.30 |
51. |
Roksana Sajdak
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
52. |
Julia Runkwitz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
53. |
Zuzanna Stefankiewicz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
54. |
Zuzanna Gniot
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
55. |
Katarzyna Balerstet
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
56. |
Wiktoria Łepska
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
57. |
Marcelina Błoch
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
58. |
Alicja Kosecka
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
59. |
Wiktoria Kusiak
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
60. |
Maja Woźniak
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
61. |
Aleksandra Kowalska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
62. |
Wiktoria Barańska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
53 |
4.82 |
63. |
Marta Szaroleta
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
64. |
Gabriela Ilas
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
52 |
4.73 |
65. |
Milena Jarkiewicz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
66. |
Maja Maćkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
67. |
Nikola Gałek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
68. |
Weronika Brzycka
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
69. |
Julia Tomczak
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
70. |
Aleksandra Dzięciołowska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
71. |
Kinga Bińkowska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
72. |
Aleksandra Smolarczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
73. |
Amelia Flisak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
74. |
Olga Łaś
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
47 |
4.70 |
75. |
Klaudia Kobiałko
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
76. |
Oliwia Darmosz
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
77. |
Aleksandra Michalczyk
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
78. |
Michelle Chura Quispe
|
Enea Basket Piła |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
79. |
Justyna Andziak
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
80. |
Aleksandra Mielnicka
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
81. |
Luiza Banachowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
82. |
Amelia Walczak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
42 |
3.82 |
83. |
Natalia Nowak
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
84. |
Laura Pyrek
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
85. |
Zuzanna Komor
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
86. |
Julia Misko
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
87. |
Kaja Flaszyńska
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
88. |
Coletta Szabłowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
89. |
Maria Grudzień
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
90. |
Maria Gruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
91. |
Maria Józefowicz
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
92. |
Patrycja Ćwiczyńska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
93. |
Martyna Fabianowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
94. |
Małgorzata Mazur
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
95. |
Aleksandra Kubica
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
96. |
Maria Bołąkowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
37 |
3.36 |
97. |
Vittoria Conte
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
98. |
Aleksandra Mackiel
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
99. |
Blanca Szczygieł
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
100. |
Oliwia Smółka
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
101. |
Marta Piontek
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
102. |
Wiktoria Sowińska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
103. |
Oliwia Pełka
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
104. |
Patrycja Sadlik
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
105. |
Julia Korona
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
106. |
Julia Szymkowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
107. |
Laura Koral
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
108. |
Julia Zawierucha
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
109. |
Oliwia Książek
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
110. |
Zofia Lisiecka
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
111. |
Nicola Batura
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
112. |
Iga Pawlak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
113. |
Julia Dytrych
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
114. |
Julia Dudek
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
115. |
Anna Abraszewska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
116. |
Cyntia Formela
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
117. |
Marta Głowacka
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
118. |
Julia Małkiewicz
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
119. |
Julia Stefańczyk
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
120. |
Zuzanna Wasilewska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
121. |
Paulina Ziętek
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
122. |
Julia Ciesielska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
123. |
Alicja Bąbińska
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
124. |
Aniela Kijanka
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
125. |
Marta Rompska
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
126. |
Gabriela Kubala
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
127. |
Aleksandra Kosińska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
128. |
Katarzyna Śmiertka
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
129. |
Julia Kowalska
|
Enea Basket Piła |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
130. |
Dominika Ullmann
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
131. |
Magda Bernacka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
132. |
Julia Skawińska
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
133. |
Kornelia Ignerska
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
134. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
135. |
Aleksandra Sznajder
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
136. |
Lena Bielawa
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
137. |
Amelia Kuper
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
138. |
Agnieszka Skowron
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
139. |
Karolina Szczepaniuk
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
140. |
Julia Torzewska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
141. |
Kamila Grobel
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
11 |
27 |
2.45 |
142. |
Weronika Plewa
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
143. |
Weronika Jakubczak
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
144. |
Natalia Ficek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
145. |
Julia Ryng
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
146. |
Julia Torsz
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
147. |
Milena Mielcarz
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
148. |
Agnieszka Gromadzińska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
149. |
Klaudia Matusiewicz
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
150. |
Aleksandra Szuba
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
151. |
Konstancja Proniewicz
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
152. |
Roksana Ćwiek
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
153. |
Monika Kowalska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
154. |
Martyna Studzińska
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
155. |
Martyna Przybylska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
156. |
Natalia Piątek
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
157. |
Weronika Nadskakuła
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
158. |
Klaudia Góral
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
159. |
Maja Żak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
160. |
Julia 0127 Woś
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
161. |
Alicja Krzywicka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
162. |
Gabriela Ramian
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
163. |
Daria Nogal
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
164. |
Wiktoria Trznadel
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
165. |
Wiktoria Zbonik
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
166. |
Joanna Szeklicka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
167. |
Karolina Machalska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
168. |
Gabriela Piekarzewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
169. |
Dominika Linda
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
170. |
Julia Zalewska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
171. |
Inga Stępień
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
172. |
Maja Majewska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
173. |
Natalia Chrzanowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
174. |
Emilia Bartoszek
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
175. |
Barbara Śmiertka
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
176. |
Natalia Kwiecień
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
177. |
Kaja Woźniak
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
178. |
Maja Komaszyńska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
179. |
Paulina Raudner
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
180. |
Agata Wawak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
181. |
Wiktoria Jakubiec
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
182. |
Kinga Rutkowska
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
183. |
Łucja Grządziela
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
184. |
Nadia Buszczyńska
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
185. |
Maja Puda
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
186. |
Kornelia Łapińska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
187. |
Martyna Przeradzka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
188. |
Aleksandra Bliźniuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
189. |
Gabriela Koczwara
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
190. |
Gabriela Wajda
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
191. |
Natalia Szarejko
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
192. |
Katarzyna Pytel
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
193. |
Liliana Babińska
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
194. |
Nikola Błaszczak
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
195. |
Julita Frankowska
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
196. |
Natalia Bednarek
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
197. |
Jagoda Leszcz
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
198. |
Martyna Domowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
199. |
Aleksandra Noworól
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
200. |
Aleksandra Wilk
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
201. |
Julia Jurkowska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
202. |
Alicja Paradowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
203. |
Anna Kamieniak
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
204. |
Amelia Sadłowska
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
205. |
Agnieszka Adamczak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
206. |
Pola Nilsson
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
207. |
Agata Sojka
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
208. |
Jagoda Brzyska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
209. |
Patrycja Czaja
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
210. |
Julia Niżyńska
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
211. |
Izabela Korzeniewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
212. |
Martyna Mięsak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
213. |
Julia Jeziorna
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
214. |
Martyna Kapłon
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
215. |
Natalia Łabuć
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
216. |
Julia Paradowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
217. |
Małgorzata Szcześniak
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
218. |
Nikola Wieczorek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
219. |
Alicja Chojnacka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
220. |
Maria Błoch
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
221. |
Zuzanna Szremska
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
222. |
Martyna Pawłowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
223. |
Julia Mrowiec
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
224. |
Gabriela Gawrylak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
225. |
Karolina Radlak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
226. |
Natalia Gibki
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
227. |
Kamila Jóźwiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
228. |
Julia Sucharska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
229. |
Laura Banaszczyk
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
230. |
Zofia Gołębiewska
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
231. |
Aleksandra Szecel
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
232. |
Emanuela Despet
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
233. |
Maja Strugarek
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
234. |
Oliwia Jankowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
235. |
Aida Miazek
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
236. |
Zuzanna Prochuń
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
237. |
Martyna Korniluk
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
238. |
Adrianna Bogusiewicz
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
239. |
Karolina Wieczorek
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
240. |
Alicja Śmigielska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
241. |
Emilia Konieczny
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
242. |
Martyna Antkiewicz
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
243. |
Agnieszka Symeryak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
244. |
Katarzyna Leszczyńska
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
245. |
Aleksandra Mikuta
|
PTK OrtoMedSport Pabianice |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
246. |
Kamila Pilarska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
247. |
Agata Zaborowska
|
UKS II Bat Kartuzy |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
248. |
Zuzanna Andrzejuk
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
249. |
Zuzanna Maksymów
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
250. |
Marzena Zarach
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
251. |
Patrycja Zientek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
252. |
Martyna Gajda
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
253. |
Julia Chuchla
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
254. |
Paulina Krawczyk
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
255. |
Iga Nalberczyńska
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
256. |
Anna Witkowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
257. |
Karolina Jankowska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
258. |
Karolina Barc
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
259. |
Nikola Więcek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
260. |
Kamila Przespolewska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
261. |
Kaja Kowalska
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
262. |
Natalia Adamus
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
263. |
Julia Rupiewicz
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
264. |
Martyna Ussorowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
265. |
Zuzanna Porańska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
266. |
Zuzanna Nowak
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
267. |
Justyna Kural
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
268. |
Klaudia Nielipowicz
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
269. |
Sonia Skoczeń
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
270. |
Katarzyna Kwaśkiewicz
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
271. |
Magdalena Olszyńska
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
272. |
Helena Wróblewska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
273. |
Julia Rolirad
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
274. |
Hanna Grobosz
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
275. |
Izabela Jakielasz
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
276. |
Gabriela Zaborowska
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
277. |
Martyna Knutelska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
278. |
Amelia Porębska
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
279. |
Katarzyna Skrzyniarz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
280. |
Zuzanna Kowalczyk
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
281. |
Klaudia Zielińska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
282. |
Martyna Nowakowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
283. |
Martyna Wawrzeniak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
284. |
Wiktoria Mostowska
|
UKS La Basket Hussar Warszawa |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
285. |
Wiktoria Strzebińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
286. |
Dominika Biedak
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
287. |
Maja Galbarczyk
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
288. |
Tatiana Glinkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
289. |
Antonina Nowogórska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
290. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
291. |
Aleksandra Urban
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
292. |
Edyta Sieczka
|
KKS PRO-BASKET SIRMAX Kutno |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
293. |
Marta Bugaj
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
294. |
Rachela Woźniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
295. |
Natalia Gorzelnik
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
296. |
Martyna Szcześniak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
297. |
Urszula Warda
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
298. |
Aleksandra Droździk
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
299. |
Oliwia Szymańska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
300. |
Julia Tymosiak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
301. |
Oliwia Mikulska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
302. |
Wiktoria Ozga
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
303. |
Natalia Łubniewska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
304. |
Amelia Cymerman
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
305. |
Nikola Pluta
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
306. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
307. |
Weronika Kurasińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
308. |
Wiktoria Rak
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
309. |
Amelia Kostyra
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
310. |
Katarzyna Piorun
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
311. |
Milena Raczyńska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
312. |
Barbara Dreger
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
313. |
Karolina Górka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
314. |
Justyna Pomietło
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
315. |
Emilia Ptak
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
316. |
Sylwia Słowik
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
317. |
Marika Trawczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
318. |
Aleksandra Kopacz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
319. |
Natalia Orlicka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
320. |
Nikola Mazur
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
321. |
Miriam Glina
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
322. |
Oliwia Burska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
323. |
Zofia Kosicka
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
324. |
Larysa Ciechomska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
325. |
Natalia Szałaj
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
326. |
Weronika Dąbek
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
327. |
Justyna Stachura
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
328. |
Ilona Syzdek
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
329. |
Klaudia Łepska
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
330. |
Nikola Głuszanowska
|
Enea Basket Piła |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
331. |
Kaja Makuszewska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
332. |
Julia Meller
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
333. |
Marcelina Bonin
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
334. |
Paulina Krajewska
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
335. |
Natalia Kuchta
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
336. |
Anna Mazur
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
337. |
Magdalena Gajek
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
338. |
Paulina Krukowska
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
339. |
Małgorzata Parkitna
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
340. |
Marta Tiszbierek-Gawlik
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
341. |
Marta Mendak
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
342. |
Oliwia Starma
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
343. |
Julia Baczyńska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
344. |
Oliwia Laciuga
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
345. |
Kinga Bursa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
346. |
Natalia Otfinowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
347. |
Patrycja Wlazło
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
348. |
Magdalena Biskup
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
349. |
Emilia Pawlik
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
350. |
Oliwia Zimnicka
|
UKS Orlik Ujazd |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
351. |
Natalia Łuczyk
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
352. |
Martyna Sekuła
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
353. |
Oliwia Król
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
354. |
Louise Vanessa Haspel
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
355. |
Katarzyna Łopuszańska
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
356. |
Ada Kownacka
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
357. |
Adrianna Sibilska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
358. |
Oliwia Rożniakowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
359. |
Julia Wieruszewska
|
MKS Polkowice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
360. |
Wiktoria Świderska
|
MKS Polkowice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
361. |
Natalia Teklińska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
362. |
Oliwia Jendrzejewska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
363. |
Wiktoria Jacak
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
364. |
Oliwia Krzywicka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
365. |
Maja Białoń
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
366. |
Katarzyna Mazur
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
367. |
Julia Malinowska
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
368. |
Katarzyna Zieniewicz
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
369. |
Natalia Kuczyńska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
370. |
Zuzanna Mucha
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
371. |
Patrycja Szydlik
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
372. |
Zuzanna Żelechowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
373. |
Weronika Wełniak
|
Enea Basket Piła |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
374. |
Martyna Kapusta
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
375. |
Gabriela Króliczek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
376. |
Oliwia Kucal
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
377. |
Julia Potoniec
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
378. |
Iga Florkiewicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
379. |
Aleksandra Leszczyńska
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
380. |
Nadia Surowiec
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
381. |
Jagoda Fijałka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
382. |
Karolina Korcyl
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
383. |
Amelia Biskup
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
384. |
Klaudia Lasota
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |