1. |
Maja Pietrzak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
223 |
20.27 |
2. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
216 |
21.60 |
3. |
Anna Jasińska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
175 |
17.50 |
4. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
173 |
17.30 |
5. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
8 |
166 |
20.75 |
6. |
Zuzanna Rudenko
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
162 |
27.00 |
7. |
Zofia Owczarek
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
10 |
149 |
14.90 |
8. |
Aleksandra Arczewska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
146 |
13.27 |
9. |
Wiktoria Flaszak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
144 |
14.40 |
10. |
Gabriela Kluczyńska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
10 |
143 |
14.30 |
11. |
Weronika Jarecka
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
8 |
126 |
15.75 |
12. |
Patrycja Pyka
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
126 |
12.60 |
13. |
Wiktoria Wierzbicka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
122 |
11.09 |
14. |
Olga Jędrzejczak
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
8 |
116 |
14.50 |
15. |
Natalia Kołodziejczak
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
8 |
113 |
14.13 |
16. |
Oliwia Flaszak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
104 |
17.33 |
17. |
Natalia Kurach
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
6 |
104 |
17.33 |
18. |
Aleksandra Welenc
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
102 |
14.57 |
19. |
Matylda Kubacka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
99 |
9.00 |
20. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
96 |
32.00 |
21. |
Weronika Dudek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
95 |
9.50 |
22. |
Wiktoria Skrzypczak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
94 |
8.55 |
23. |
Wiktoria Plackowska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
94 |
11.75 |
24. |
Martyna Kurkowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
93 |
8.45 |
25. |
Sara Marczyk
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
89 |
14.83 |
26. |
Wiktoria Maślanka
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
87 |
12.43 |
27. |
Julia Jeleńczak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
9 |
87 |
9.67 |
28. |
Alicja Janczak
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
29. |
Maja Jasińska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
10 |
86 |
8.60 |
30. |
Julia Dencikowska
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
31. |
Wiktoria Dziedzic
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
32. |
Emanuela Lekka
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
33. |
Małgorzata Pawlak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
34. |
Emilia Bołbot
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
77 |
12.83 |
35. |
Aleksandra Zając
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
77 |
9.63 |
36. |
Wiktoria Woźniak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
37. |
Maja Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
75 |
6.82 |
38. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
73 |
7.30 |
39. |
Wiktoria Ozga
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
40. |
Natalia Ferenc
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
71 |
11.83 |
41. |
Daria Trębowicz
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
42. |
Klaudia Świąntek
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
43. |
Angelika Mioduchowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
44. |
Malina Piasecka
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
45. |
Magdalena Kowalska
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
46. |
Zuzanna Januszke
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
63 |
5.73 |
47. |
Julia Matuszewska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
62 |
5.64 |
48. |
Kamila Borkowska
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
49. |
Wiktoria Kowalczuk
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
50. |
Gabriela Czekaj
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
51. |
Martyna Urbaniak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
57 |
5.70 |
52. |
Daniela Gankowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
53. |
Klaudia Walkowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
56 |
18.67 |
54. |
Klaudia Hajbowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
55. |
Magdalena Ptak
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
56. |
Monika Harasimów
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
55 |
5.50 |
57. |
Katarzyna Józwik
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
55 |
18.33 |
58. |
Ariadna Kuc
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
59. |
Jagna Sosińska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
60. |
Marcelina Harasimowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
53 |
5.89 |
61. |
Paulina Kuczyk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
53 |
4.82 |
62. |
Wiktoria Zienkiewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
63. |
Nicola Obrodzka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
64. |
Wiktoria Sobiech
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
65. |
Aleksandra Rok
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
66. |
Natalia Pawłowska
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
67. |
Zuzanna Wielgus
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
68. |
Julita Michniewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
69. |
Hanna Oleksy
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
70. |
Joanna Zbierska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
71. |
Natalia Marta Micek
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
72. |
Klaudia Wnorowska
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
73. |
Wiktoria Zasada
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
74. |
Zuzanna Lemieszek
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
75. |
Julia Szpakowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
76. |
Paulina Banaszak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
77. |
Daria Gebert
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
78. |
Klaudia Stachura
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
79. |
Urszula Ciechomska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
80. |
Aleksandra Rój
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
81. |
Paulina Majewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
82. |
Julia Schadach
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
83. |
Magdalena Kuraś
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
84. |
Aleksandra Dzierżawa
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
85. |
Zuzanna Ciecierska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
4 |
38 |
9.50 |
86. |
Katarzyna Koźlik
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
87. |
Maja Frąckiewicz
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
88. |
Wiktoria Zając
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
4 |
38 |
9.50 |
89. |
Wiktoria Marcinów
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
90. |
Wiktoria Ozga
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
91. |
Julia Cieśla
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
92. |
Martyna Gruszka
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
93. |
Wiktoria Przepiórka
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
94. |
Aleksandra Broda
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
95. |
Oliwia Dyja
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
96. |
Martyna Sierocińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
97. |
Daria Radziszewska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
98. |
Julia Myszkowska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
99. |
Julia Podwyszyńska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
100. |
Oliwia Mackiewicz
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
101. |
Weronika Wilk
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
102. |
Zuzanna Winiatowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
103. |
Weronika Poślada
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
104. |
Oliwia Węglarz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
105. |
Aleksandra Dec
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
106. |
Zuzanna Pacak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
107. |
Kinga Stasinowska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
108. |
Oliwia Niedźwiecka
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
109. |
Zuzanna Kwiatkowska
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
110. |
Agnieszka Krawiec
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
111. |
Marta Kasołka
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
112. |
Ewelina Śmiałek
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
113. |
Konstancja Banucha
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
114. |
Karolina Dżochowska
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
115. |
Zuzanna Duda
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
116. |
Sonia Abramczyk
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
117. |
Emily Kalenik
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
118. |
Weronika Dziura
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
119. |
Paulina Hnida
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
120. |
Natalia Sędzik
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
121. |
Martyna Stefańska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
122. |
Nadia Czerwińska
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
123. |
Oliwia Lotko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
124. |
Magdalena Cabała
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
125. |
Iga Woźniak
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
126. |
Kinga Stachowska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
127. |
Magdalena Maksymowicz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
128. |
Magda Jakoniuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
129. |
Dominika Ullmann
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
130. |
Nicole Szadkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
131. |
Julia Gorzelnik
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
132. |
Amelia Czwakiel
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
133. |
Barbara Niemiec
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
134. |
Natalia Siemko
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
135. |
Agata Krzywińska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
136. |
Jagoda Jasińska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
137. |
Anna Majchrzak
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
138. |
Aleksandra Żukowska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
139. |
Aurelia Urbańczyk
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
140. |
Katarzyna Jagła
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
141. |
Wiktoria Kosiacka
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
142. |
Barbara Szymoniak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
143. |
Katarzyna Płotka
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
144. |
Sara Pająk
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
145. |
Magdalena Pełka
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
146. |
Martyna Adamczewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
147. |
Patrycja Waleszczak
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
148. |
Natalia Kowalczyk
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
149. |
Małgorzata Brelik
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
150. |
Weronika Kilar
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
151. |
Kornelia Bukowczan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
152. |
Laura Boniewska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
153. |
Gabriela Targosz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
154. |
Natalia Pietrzak
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
155. |
Weronika Węglarz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
156. |
Magdalena Karwowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
157. |
Weronika Michałowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
158. |
Mariola Dzikowska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
159. |
Zuzanna Gołębiewska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
160. |
Nina Brzustowska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
161. |
Wiktoria Turek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
162. |
Julia Owca
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
163. |
Martyna Radzicka
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
164. |
Klaudia Tao Anh
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
165. |
Weronika Łońska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
166. |
Karolina Laszota
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
167. |
Zuzanna Hordyńska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
168. |
Karolina Dąbrowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
169. |
Wiktoria Barańska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
170. |
Zuzanna Sikorska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
171. |
Marta Sczendzina
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
172. |
Wiktoria Michalik
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
173. |
Jagoda Winiecka
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
174. |
Kaja Pastuszyńska
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
175. |
Wiktoria Filipiuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
176. |
Dominika Grzenkowicz
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
177. |
Inka Kaczor
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
178. |
Anna Klonowska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
179. |
Julia Misko
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
180. |
Martyna Wąsik
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
181. |
Julia Miler-Kuciapa
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
182. |
Wiktoria Semko
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
183. |
Natalia Kowalewska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
184. |
Agnieszka Gromadzińska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
185. |
Maja Bolesta
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
186. |
Daria Nogal
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
187. |
Zuzanna Dziadoń
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
188. |
Natalia Skorczyk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
189. |
Julia Jenek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
190. |
Karolina Pułkotycka
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
191. |
Emilia Gołas
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
192. |
Milena Mielcarz
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
193. |
Natalia Nowakowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
194. |
Marta Jurczak
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
195. |
Natalia Skierska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
196. |
Małgorzata Chojnacka
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
197. |
Anna Przyszlak
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
198. |
Martyna Gajoch
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
199. |
Kinga Kozielec
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
200. |
Dominika Bednarek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
201. |
Wiktoria Trznadel
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
202. |
Nadia Kociołowicz
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
203. |
Maja Trudnowska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
204. |
Julia Beringer
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
205. |
Zuzanna Bartyska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
206. |
Karina Wołoszyn
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
207. |
Marta Konczalska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
208. |
Zofia Przybysz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
209. |
Oliwia Urbanowicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
210. |
Maria Pacyna
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
211. |
Barbara Bławat
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
212. |
Barbara Baranowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
213. |
Patrycja Banaszak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
214. |
Klaudia Giełeta
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
215. |
Zuzanna Przybylska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
216. |
Zuzanna Pudło
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
217. |
Natalia Rudzińska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
218. |
Patrycja Częścik
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
219. |
Gabriela Bereta
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
220. |
Martyna Przybylska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
221. |
Natalia Liszkowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
222. |
Zuzanna Kierońska
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
223. |
Luiza Banachowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
224. |
Weronika Zalewska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
225. |
Julia Norko
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
226. |
Emilia Borkowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
227. |
Magdalena Grzesiak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
228. |
Justyna Kozarska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
229. |
Gabriela Nadolska
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
230. |
Martyna Połedniok
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
231. |
Maria Srebro
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
232. |
Łucja Gósz
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
233. |
Klaudia Szukalska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
234. |
Amelia Flisak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
235. |
Emilia Cepuchowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
236. |
Dominika Rubach
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
237. |
Kinga Kokosza
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
238. |
Martyna Wohlfeil
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
239. |
Paulina Budych
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
240. |
Klaudia Frąckowiak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
241. |
Paulina Gielecińska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
242. |
Laura Pyrek
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
243. |
Zuzanna Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
244. |
Liliana Babińska
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
245. |
Klaudia Jankowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
246. |
Julia Stuleblak
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
247. |
Julia Jasica
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
248. |
Milena Budner
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
249. |
Zuzanna Kwiecień
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
250. |
Aleksandra Szpecht
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
251. |
Dominika Szombara
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
252. |
Karolina Błońska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
253. |
Julia Dresler
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
254. |
Karolina Żyła
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
255. |
Wiktoria Sowińska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
256. |
Marta Stronczek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
257. |
Natalia Szymborska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
258. |
Nicole Trznadel
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
259. |
Paulina Hasek
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
260. |
Marianna Czmochowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
261. |
Kinga Młotkowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
262. |
Monika Sawicka
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
263. |
Marta Skowron
|
MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
264. |
Kornelia Lisińska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
265. |
Julianna Rembisz
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
266. |
Emilia Śląska
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
267. |
Magdalena Mazurowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
268. |
Zofia Klara Fornalik
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
269. |
Paulina Glac
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
270. |
Oliwia Łabuńska
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
271. |
Nicola Banaś
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
272. |
Magdalena Brzoska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
273. |
Marta Adamkowska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
274. |
Amelia Walczak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
275. |
Izabela Birkos
|
KKS Olsztyn |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
276. |
Agnieszka Cichocka
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
277. |
Jagoda Wrzesińska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
278. |
Julia Jeleń
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
279. |
Wiktoria Dąbrowska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
280. |
Marta Walecka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
281. |
Zuzanna Dulińska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
282. |
Anna Gnutek
|
TS MOSiR Bochnia |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
283. |
Aleksandra Żurawik
|
KKS PRO-BASKET Gambit Kutno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
284. |
Magdalena Starczewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
285. |
Oliwia Gordon
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
286. |
Julia Terlikowska
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Zuzanna Kowalczyk
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Agnieszka Grzebielucha
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Patrycja Kisielewska
|
GTS Karol Rotmanka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Kinga Bałła
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Julia Łazarz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Oliwia Kurecka
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Oliwia Kobus
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Martyna Przybysławska
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Sara Soprych
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Magdalena Babieczko
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Aleksandra Kochanowicz
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Maria Kochmańska
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
300. |
Wiktoria Kowalik
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
301. |
Zuzanna Poliszak
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
302. |
Wiktoria Zarzycka
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
303. |
Marta Mleczko
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
304. |
Lidia Krzyżewska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
305. |
Kaja Słupska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
306. |
Karolina Grzywa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
307. |
Maria Bołąkowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
308. |
Kornelia Broda
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
309. |
Marta Mitura
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
310. |
Aleksandra Nitychoruk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
311. |
Emilia Paluch
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
312. |
Izabela Kotowicz
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
313. |
Martyna Pająk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
314. |
Ewelina Kitkowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
315. |
Gabriela Ilas
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
316. |
Martyna Czarnecka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
317. |
Agata Siewkowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |