Grupa B |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
55
:
54
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
27.05.2015 12:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
67
:
66
|
KKS Olsztyn
|
27.05.2015 14:30 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
KKS Olsztyn
|
70
:
48
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
28.05.2015 12:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
40
:
53
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
28.05.2015 14:30 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
KKS Olsztyn
|
58
:
50
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
29.05.2015 12:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
71
:
76
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
29.05.2015 14:30 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Grupa A |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
Poznań City Center AZS
|
49
:
69
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
|
27.05.2015 16:45 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
|
60
:
63
|
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
27.05.2015 19:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
|
31
:
70
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
|
28.05.2015 16:45 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
68
:
77
|
Poznań City Center AZS
|
28.05.2015 19:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
|
72
:
42
|
Poznań City Center AZS
|
29.05.2015 16:45 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
|
59
:
71
|
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
29.05.2015 19:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
O 7 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
Poznań City Center AZS
|
55
:
59
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
30.05.2015 09:30 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
O 5 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
58
:
47
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
|
30.05.2015 11:45 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Półfinały |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
|
70
:
45
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
30.05.2015 16:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
KKS Olsztyn
|
65
:
70
|
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
30.05.2015 18:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
O 3 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
76
:
55
|
KKS Olsztyn
|
31.05.2015 10:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
O 1 miejsce |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
|
91
:
38
|
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
31.05.2015 12:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |