1. |
Wiktoria Sobiech
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
131 |
26.20 |
2. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
84 |
16.80 |
3. |
Wiktoria Woźniak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
4. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
81 |
16.20 |
5. |
Roksana Sobiech
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
77 |
15.40 |
6. |
Dominika Ullmann
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
69 |
13.80 |
7. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
67 |
13.40 |
8. |
Natalia Juskowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
67 |
13.40 |
9. |
Konstancja Banucha
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
66 |
13.20 |
10. |
Zuzanna Rudenko
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
65 |
13.00 |
11. |
Olga Jędrzejczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
64 |
12.80 |
12. |
Marta Masłowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
64 |
12.80 |
13. |
Wiktoria Piotrowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
14. |
Alicja Janczak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
57 |
11.40 |
15. |
Natalia Byczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
53 |
10.60 |
16. |
Kamila Borkowska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
51 |
10.20 |
17. |
Małgorzata Pawlak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
18. |
Ewelina Śmiałek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
19. |
Paulina Kamińska
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
48 |
12.00 |
20. |
Oliwia Trzymkowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
21. |
Julia Zaremba
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
22. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
23. |
Wiktoria Zasada
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
24. |
Patrycja Machajska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
45 |
11.25 |
25. |
Natalia Kurach
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
45 |
11.25 |
26. |
Wiktoria Maślanka
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
27. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
28. |
Martyna Gajoch
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
29. |
Wiktoria Przepiórka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
30. |
Daria Ryzińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
31. |
Emilia Jabłońska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
32. |
Natalia Rudzińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
33. |
Aleksandra Welenc
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
40 |
10.00 |
34. |
Daria Gebert
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
35. |
Karolina Dżochowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
36. |
Hanna Durka
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
37. |
Nicola Obrodzka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
38. |
Wiktoria Jastrzębska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
39. |
Kinga Stasinowska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
40. |
Anna Jasińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
41. |
Daria Nogal
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
42. |
Zuzanna Przybylska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
43. |
Klaudia Wnorowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
44. |
Melanie Korandji
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
45. |
Maja Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
46. |
Martyna Pająk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
34 |
8.50 |
47. |
Nicola Batura
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
48. |
Alicja Jarząb
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
49. |
Kornelia Bukowczan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
50. |
Martyna Flaszewska
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
30 |
7.50 |
51. |
Malina Piasecka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
52. |
Julia Miler-Kuciapa
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
29 |
7.25 |
53. |
Oliwia Węglarz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
54. |
Karolina Ciska
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
55. |
Daria Trębowicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
56. |
Weronika Jarecka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
57. |
Julita Michniewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
58. |
Oliwia Dyja
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
59. |
Aleksandra Rok
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
60. |
Aleksandra Zając
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
61. |
Aleksandra Burzyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
62. |
Julia Cieśla
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
63. |
Natalia Kołodziejczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
64. |
Weronika Dudek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
65. |
Aleksandra Dec
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
66. |
Natalia Baruch
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
67. |
Wiktoria Boks
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
68. |
Klaudia Węcłaś
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
69. |
Karolina Chrząszcz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
70. |
Klaudia Matczak
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
71. |
Julia Wilbik
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
72. |
Martyna Kurkowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
73. |
Sara Marczyk
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
74. |
Paulina Hnida
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
75. |
Weronika Socha
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
76. |
Vittoria Conte
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
77. |
Marcelina Harasimowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
78. |
Nadia Makowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
79. |
Julia Gorzelnik
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
80. |
Natalia Lampkowska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
81. |
Mariola Dzikowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
82. |
Natalia Kobza
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
83. |
Aleksandra Proc
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
84. |
Julia Misko
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
85. |
Angelika Gierszewska
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
86. |
Izabela Kotowicz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
87. |
Julia Kuchta
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
88. |
Natalia Lipińska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
89. |
Wiktoria Michalik
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
90. |
Weronika Swojak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
91. |
Marta Jurczak
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
92. |
Hanna Tryzno
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
93. |
Hanna Tomaszewska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
94. |
Julia Świech
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
95. |
Julia Owca
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
96. |
Nicole Gryzińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
97. |
Wiktoria Bulik
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
98. |
Maria Ciechoń
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
99. |
Wiktoria Dąbrowska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
100. |
Julia Dudek
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
101. |
Zuzanna Kuczyńska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
102. |
Julia Jeleńczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
103. |
Anna Klonowska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
104. |
Milena Kwiatkowska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
105. |
Weronika Zalewska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
106. |
Wiktoria Semko
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
107. |
Agnieszka Cichocka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
108. |
Natalia Szymańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
109. |
Natalia Faber
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
110. |
Martyna Stefańska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
111. |
Aleksandra Jojczyk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
112. |
Łucja Gósz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
113. |
Karolina Grzywa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
114. |
Magdalena Matrac
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
115. |
Jagoda Winiecka
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
116. |
Wiktoria Krzykowska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
117. |
Paulina Budych
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
118. |
Karolina Kamińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
119. |
Maria Kochmańska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
120. |
Anna Laskowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
121. |
Emilia Cepuchowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
122. |
Weronika Kilar
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
123. |
Justyna Kozarska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
124. |
Wiktoria Mucha
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
125. |
Emilia Śląska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
126. |
Aleksandra Kochanowicz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
127. |
Wiktoria Kobylińska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
128. |
Kinga Dosa
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
129. |
Oliwia Toboła
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
130. |
Małgorzata Brelik
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
131. |
Martyna Sierocińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Oliwia Tryc
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Natalia Skierska
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Kamila Jóźwiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Nikola Błaszczak
|
Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Marta Głowacka
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |