1. |
Emilia Kośla
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
217 |
19.73 |
2. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
212 |
21.20 |
3. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
161 |
14.64 |
4. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
145 |
14.50 |
5. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
143 |
20.43 |
6. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
134 |
12.18 |
7. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
127 |
12.70 |
8. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
121 |
15.13 |
9. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
121 |
20.17 |
10. |
Wiktoria Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
119 |
10.82 |
11. |
Marta Duda
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
6 |
118 |
19.67 |
12. |
Emilia Ulążka
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
115 |
11.50 |
13. |
Monika Zdrada
|
KKS Olsztyn |
6 |
113 |
18.83 |
14. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
6 |
113 |
18.83 |
15. |
Wiktoria Wiśniowska
|
Piomar Brzeg |
6 |
110 |
18.33 |
16. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
8 |
107 |
13.38 |
17. |
Martyna Dolewa
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
8 |
103 |
12.88 |
18. |
Karolina Zuziak
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
103 |
10.30 |
19. |
Wiktoria Wołyńska
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
102 |
10.20 |
20. |
Marianna Rusinek
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
102 |
10.20 |
21. |
Bożena Puter
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
101 |
16.83 |
22. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
101 |
9.18 |
23. |
Anna Wińkowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
24. |
Natalia Klimek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
100 |
16.67 |
25. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
26. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
98 |
12.25 |
27. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
Piomar Brzeg |
6 |
95 |
15.83 |
28. |
Weronika Pawlak
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
93 |
9.30 |
29. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
6 |
93 |
15.50 |
30. |
Martyna Ryng
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
87 |
8.70 |
31. |
Wiktoria Stępień
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
87 |
29.00 |
32. |
Aleksandra Klimas
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
33. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
83 |
11.86 |
34. |
Kinga Potraca
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
80 |
7.27 |
35. |
Oliwia Darska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
76 |
6.91 |
36. |
Magdalena Obrocka
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
37. |
Zofia Marek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
74 |
10.57 |
38. |
Małgorzata Byczkowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
73 |
9.13 |
39. |
Magdalena Libront
|
Piomar Brzeg |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
40. |
Natalia Wnuk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
41. |
Ewa Kielar
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
42. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
8 |
68 |
8.50 |
43. |
Eryka Rygielska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
44. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
6 |
66 |
11.00 |
45. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
46. |
Kaja Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
47. |
Aleksandra Olęcka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
48. |
Zuzanna Krupa
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
63 |
12.60 |
49. |
Magdalena Pingwara
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
50. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
51. |
Natalia Popiół
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
61 |
20.33 |
52. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
53. |
Hanna Dulnik
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
54. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
55. |
Jessica Solak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
56. |
Karolina Giżyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
57. |
Aleksandra Oleszkiewicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
59 |
19.67 |
58. |
Aisza Buczek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
59. |
Syanne Mohamed
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
60. |
Julia Bazan
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
58 |
19.33 |
61. |
Julia Strymecka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
57 |
19.00 |
62. |
Julia Fortuna
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
63. |
Malwina Fiedziuk
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
64. |
Natalia Skrzyńska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
65. |
Klaudia Kozłowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
66. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
54 |
6.75 |
67. |
Justyna Różańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
68. |
Zuzanna Klugmann
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
52 |
6.50 |
69. |
Zuzanna Ciecierska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
70. |
Karolina Gródek
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
71. |
Zuzanna Urban
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
72. |
Maja Haponik
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
73. |
Aleksandra Poradowska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
74. |
Vittoria Tortora
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
45 |
4.50 |
75. |
Justyna Ilczyszyn
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
76. |
Oktawia Brandyk
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
77. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
78. |
Oliwia Trzymkowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
79. |
Gaja Włodarczyk
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
80. |
Weronika Mazur
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
81. |
Weronika Dudek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
82. |
Julia Kobus
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
83. |
Sandra Szczerbińska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
84. |
Paulina Hantys
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
85. |
Sara Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
86. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
87. |
Marta Stawicka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
88. |
Alicja Żytkowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
89. |
Natalia Feliczak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
90. |
Anna Jasińska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
91. |
Olga Lemańska
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
92. |
Katarzyna Owczarek
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
93. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
94. |
Daria Zach
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
95. |
Paulina Rybacka
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
96. |
Aleksandra Piasecka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
97. |
Aleksandra Welenc
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
98. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
99. |
Julia Dzieduszyńska
|
Piomar Brzeg |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
100. |
Kamila Nawrocka
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
101. |
Marcelina Jagodzińska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
102. |
Gabriela Rak
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
103. |
Laura Ślabska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
104. |
Patrycja Rogalska
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
105. |
Julia Ogonowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
106. |
Paulina Dominiak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
107. |
Weronika Dolewa
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
108. |
Julia Karolina Michalik
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
109. |
Aleksandra Sendys
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
110. |
Natalia Kurach
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
111. |
Paulina Kaczmarek
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
112. |
Agata Świątkowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
113. |
Małgorzata Struzik
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
114. |
Wiktoria Janiec
|
Piomar Brzeg |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
115. |
Sara Marczyk
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
116. |
Natalia Pietrzak
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
117. |
Wiktoria Feryńska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
118. |
Klaudia Mężyńska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
119. |
Vanessa Engele
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
120. |
Katarzyna Nowak
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
121. |
Róża Rogowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
122. |
Anna Pietkiewicz
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
123. |
Paulina Mrowińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
124. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
125. |
Martyna Finc
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
126. |
Lidia Otręba
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
127. |
Delfina Misiuna
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
128. |
Anna Tas
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
129. |
Maja Nizioł
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
130. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
131. |
Barbara Ośko
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
132. |
Ines Żubkowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
133. |
Zuzanna Winiatowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
134. |
Zuzanna Piwkowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
135. |
Anna Banaszek
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
136. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
137. |
Dominika Dziadoń
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
138. |
Edyta Rudnik
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
139. |
Natalia Ferenc
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
140. |
Hanna Kierzkowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
141. |
Kinga Ochel
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
142. |
Aleksandra Zmierczak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
143. |
Emilia Bołbot
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
144. |
Wiktoria Zienkiewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
145. |
Julia Dąbrowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
146. |
Nina Łozowska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
147. |
Karolina Cimoch
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
148. |
Karolina Przybyła
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
149. |
Paulina Zalewska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
150. |
Anna Adamczyk
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
151. |
Julia Natkaniec
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
152. |
Aleksandra Duda
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
153. |
Karolina Laube
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
154. |
Alicja Płotka
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
155. |
Zofia Staruch
|
KKS Olsztyn |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
156. |
Weronika Jójka
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
157. |
Aleksandra Dzierżawa
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
158. |
Julia Janczyk
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
159. |
Natalia Somla
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
160. |
Karolina Dżochowska
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
161. |
Wiktoria Ozga
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
162. |
Patrycja Szczecińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
163. |
Natalia Stropek
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
164. |
Michalina Bebyn
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
165. |
Agata Jędrzejewska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
166. |
Natalia Liszkowska
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
167. |
Maria Wybraniec
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
168. |
Marzena Lamczyk
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
169. |
Nikola Ponikowska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
170. |
Aleksandra Rok
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
171. |
Emilia Jóźwicka
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
172. |
Maja Przygodzka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
173. |
Martyna Częścik
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
174. |
Agata Szmyrka
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
175. |
Natalia Bochenek
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
176. |
Julia Tomaszewska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
177. |
Wiktoria Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
178. |
Natalia Leśniak
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
179. |
Julia Burzyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
180. |
Zuzanna Obrzanowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
181. |
Wiktoria Zasada
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
182. |
Zofia Owczarek
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
183. |
Angelika Muszyńska
|
Piomar Brzeg |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
184. |
Karolina Wiewiórska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
185. |
Wanessa Krzętowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
186. |
Paulina Denkiewicz
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
187. |
Weronika Król
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
188. |
Patrycja Bogusz
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
189. |
Dominika Grzenkowicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
190. |
Weronika Jaworska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
191. |
Kinga Leder
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
192. |
Wiktoria Sztejman
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
193. |
Wiktoria Wrocławska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
194. |
Klaudia Jankowiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
195. |
Julia Leśniak
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
196. |
Natalia Janitzka
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
197. |
Wiktoria Marcinów
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
198. |
Gabriela Czekaj
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
199. |
Sara Kwiatkowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
200. |
Aleksandra Wrocławska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
201. |
Oliwia Szczepanik
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
202. |
Kinga Antczak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
203. |
Daniela Gankowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
204. |
Wiktoria Kowalczuk
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
205. |
Julita Michniewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
206. |
Magdalena Czubaszek
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
207. |
Zofia Rojowska
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
208. |
Aleksandra Buszczyńska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
209. |
Katarzyna Szpera
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
210. |
Zuzanna Paradowska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
211. |
Kaja Legaczyńska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
212. |
Wiktoria Ozga
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
213. |
Dominika Soroka
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
214. |
Kinga Stachowska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
215. |
Patrycja Pawlata
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
216. |
Justyna Skała
|
KKS Olsztyn |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
217. |
Izabela Król
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
218. |
Zuzanna Pacak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
219. |
Nikola Kardasz
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
220. |
Aleksandra Kozłowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
221. |
Kamila Borkowska
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
222. |
Barbara Stajniak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
223. |
Jagoda Misiuk
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
224. |
Klaudia Beze
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
225. |
Julia Kluziak
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
226. |
Natalia Krej
|
Piomar Brzeg |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
227. |
Katarzyna Pęcina
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
228. |
Weronika Długiewicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
229. |
Anna Charytoniuk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
230. |
Anna Prętkiewicz
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
231. |
Magdalena Tabak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
232. |
Julia Kiejnich
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
233. |
Agata Książkiewicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
234. |
Aleksandra Teler
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
235. |
Paulina Pełka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
236. |
Martyna Janusz
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
237. |
Aneta Leśnicka
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
238. |
Małgorzata Brelik
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
239. |
Katarzyna Dajos
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
240. |
Gabriela Kluczyńska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
241. |
Katarzyna Szkarłat
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
242. |
Bianka Bałwas
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
243. |
Wiktoria Suwik
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
244. |
Oliwia Czermak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
245. |
Lidia Antolak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
246. |
Martyna Gemziak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
247. |
Marika Tomiak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
248. |
Natalia Wierzbińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
249. |
Milena Fedorowicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
250. |
Julia Batorska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
251. |
Natalia Rosińska
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
252. |
Amelia Czwakiel
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
253. |
Dominika Frączek
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
254. |
Alicja Prokopiuk
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
255. |
Wiktoria Grobelska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
256. |
Laura Dykowska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
257. |
Wiktoria Zając
|
Piomar Brzeg |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
258. |
Anna Międzybrodzka
|
Piomar Brzeg |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
259. |
Mariola Dzikowska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
260. |
Julia Syrewicz
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
261. |
Kinga Kokosza
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
262. |
Daria Bukowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
263. |
Martyna Sobieszczyk
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
264. |
Agata Piastowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
265. |
Kamila Olęcka
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
266. |
Nicola Obrodzka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
267. |
Natalia Klotzer
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
268. |
Izabela Witkowska
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
269. |
Weronika Małek
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
270. |
Klaudia Tokarczyk
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
271. |
Marta Lisiecka
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
272. |
Weronika Kilar
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
273. |
Julia Cieśla
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
274. |
Ewelina Kitkowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
275. |
Milena Tarkowska
|
UKS 51 Lublin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
276. |
Zuzanna Szmyt
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
277. |
Katarzyna Jagła
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
278. |
Magdalena Starczewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
279. |
Aleksandra Skoczeń
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
280. |
Roksana Brandyk
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
281. |
Joanna Mączka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
282. |
Wiktoria Jakubowicz
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
283. |
Nicola Zajączkowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
284. |
Sylwia Sobczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
285. |
Magdalena Kowalska
|
Widzew Łódź |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
286. |
Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
287. |
Olga Owczarzak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
288. |
Paulina Hnida
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
289. |
Patrycja Pyka
|
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
290. |
Astrid Mbolela Ilunga
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
291. |
Martyna Cieminska
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
292. |
Łucja Gósz
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
293. |
Hanna Tomaszewska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
294. |
Julia Piotrowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
295. |
Klaudia Jankowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
296. |
Konstancja Banucha
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
297. |
Zofia Łapińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
298. |
Karolina Gaweł
|
MLKS MOS Rzeszów |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
299. |
Kinga Mazurek
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
300. |
Anna Siewkowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
301. |
Julia Redzimska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
302. |
Inka Kaczor
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
303. |
Paulina Szwej
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
304. |
Katarzyna Pszczolarska
|
Piomar Brzeg |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
305. |
Sylwia Brzóska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
306. |
Róża Salamon
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
307. |
Julia Hatalska
|
KS Korona Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |