1. |
Weronika Nowakowska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
196 |
17.82 |
2. |
Danuta Puter
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
182 |
18.20 |
3. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
167 |
16.70 |
4. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
162 |
16.20 |
5. |
Anna Makurat
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
155 |
22.14 |
6. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
151 |
13.73 |
7. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
146 |
14.60 |
8. |
Izabela Zdrodowska
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
146 |
14.60 |
9. |
Marta Nitkiewicz
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
133 |
12.09 |
10. |
Alicja Grabska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
127 |
12.70 |
11. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
121 |
13.44 |
12. |
Aleksandra Dul
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
119 |
10.82 |
13. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
8 |
119 |
14.88 |
14. |
Katarzyna Świeżak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
112 |
22.40 |
15. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
111 |
10.09 |
16. |
Magdalena Lasocka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
111 |
10.09 |
17. |
Julia Niełacna
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
110 |
12.22 |
18. |
Anna Orzeł
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
6 |
109 |
18.17 |
19. |
Karolina Brzozowska
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
103 |
14.71 |
20. |
Bogna Gołochowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
102 |
17.00 |
21. |
Natalia Bury
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
102 |
9.27 |
22. |
Anna Wińkowska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
101 |
9.18 |
23. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
24. |
Aleksandra Szymańska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
97 |
10.78 |
25. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
95 |
15.83 |
26. |
Weronika Lejk
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
9 |
95 |
10.56 |
27. |
Natalia Ryng
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
95 |
9.50 |
28. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
93 |
15.50 |
29. |
Natalia Popiół
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
6 |
92 |
15.33 |
30. |
Ewa Bacik
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
31. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
90 |
8.18 |
32. |
Oliwia Plener
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
89 |
12.71 |
33. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
84 |
7.64 |
34. |
Paulina Krakowczyk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
82 |
13.67 |
35. |
Patrycja Jaworska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
80 |
26.67 |
36. |
Bożena Puter
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
77 |
7.70 |
37. |
Magdalena Błysz
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
11 |
75 |
6.82 |
38. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
75 |
6.82 |
39. |
Joanna Firko
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
74 |
10.57 |
40. |
Aleksandra Klimas
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
74 |
9.25 |
41. |
Aleksandra Zelewska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
74 |
7.40 |
42. |
Natalia Błaszczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
43. |
Anna Markowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
44. |
Dominika Stefańska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
45. |
Weronika Preihs
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
46. |
Kinga Jaroszewska
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
69 |
9.86 |
47. |
Kamila Płatek
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
68 |
22.67 |
48. |
Julia Niemojewska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
66 |
6.00 |
49. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
8 |
64 |
8.00 |
50. |
Monika Malinowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
51. |
Martyna Ryng
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
52. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
58 |
11.60 |
53. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
54. |
Natalia Rusińska
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
55. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
56. |
Klaudia Teluk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
57. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
58. |
Anna Matras
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
59. |
Martyna Sabatowska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
54 |
4.91 |
60. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
53 |
17.67 |
61. |
Greta Kuszlik
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
9 |
52 |
5.78 |
62. |
Sabina Kosakowska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
4 |
51 |
12.75 |
63. |
Patrycja Rucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
64. |
Kornelia Szczęsna
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
65. |
Marlena Piotrowska
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
66. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
50 |
16.67 |
67. |
Karolina Skonka
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
68. |
Patrycja Pawlik
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
69. |
Angelika Ostasiewicz
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
70. |
Patrycja Kadziewicz
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
71. |
Agnieszka Kozłowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
47 |
5.22 |
72. |
Paulina Majda
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
73. |
Alicja Falkowska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
74. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
75. |
Anna Kudelska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
76. |
Alicja Kopiec
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
77. |
Oliwia Radoń
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
78. |
Agnieszka Blichowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
79. |
Sylwia Wojtylas
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
80. |
Natalia Gzinka
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
81. |
Diana Kosakowska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
82. |
Gabriela Świętochowska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
83. |
Natalia Bochenek
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
84. |
Olga Jankowska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
85. |
Marlena Jurzica
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
86. |
Patrycja Tomaszewicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
87. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
88. |
Aleksandra Krajewska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
89. |
Oliwia Arendt
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
90. |
Klaudia Łapińska
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
91. |
Justyna Wachowiak
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
92. |
Sara Wyczałkowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
93. |
Natalia Bucyk
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
94. |
Sonia Frojdenfal
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
95. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
96. |
Malwina Fiedziuk
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
97. |
Karolina Zuziak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
98. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
99. |
Katarzyna Baran
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
100. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
101. |
Aleksandra Szadkowska
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
102. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
103. |
Patrycja Borawska
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
104. |
Anna Kuś
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
105. |
Katarzyna Kaczor
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
106. |
Natalia Gejcyg
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
107. |
Katarzyna Stec
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
108. |
Anna Walczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
109. |
Jagoda Czaja
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
110. |
Maja Formela
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
111. |
Dominika Stani
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
112. |
Oliwia Darska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
113. |
Nicola Waliszewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
114. |
Eliza Miaśkiewicz
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
115. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
116. |
Marta Stęplewska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
117. |
Małgorzata Struzik
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
118. |
Hanna Dulnik
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
119. |
Tatiana Biegańska
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
120. |
Paulina Dereszczuk
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
121. |
Laura Ślabska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
122. |
Beata Jezierska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
123. |
Marcela Chodacka
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
124. |
Aleksandra Kasprzak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
125. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
126. |
Martyna Policha
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
127. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
128. |
Magdalena Retman
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
129. |
Paulina Liszka
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
130. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
131. |
Sabina Stygar
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
132. |
Jagoda Głowacka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
133. |
Katarzyna Włodzik
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
134. |
Julia Manikowska
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
135. |
Julia Dąbrowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
136. |
Wiktoria Strzelczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
137. |
Agata Kowalczyk
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
138. |
Barbara Grzywacz
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
139. |
Patrycja Musielak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
140. |
Patrycja Krzyszczak
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
141. |
Karolina Zieniewska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
142. |
Łucja Dul
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
143. |
Wiktoria Rzeźnik
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
144. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
145. |
Kaja Wróblewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
146. |
Karina Gzinka
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
147. |
Wiktoria Jakubowicz
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
148. |
Natalia Biegańska
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
149. |
Mirella Sobek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
150. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
151. |
Pola Lubińska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
152. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
153. |
Natalia Gajewska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
154. |
Dorota Kukier
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
155. |
Martyna Cybert
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
156. |
Julia Natkaniec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
157. |
Martyna Dolewa
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
158. |
Julia Bazan
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
159. |
Malwina Rybak
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
160. |
Alicja Siwek
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
161. |
Wiktoria Lebiodzik
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
162. |
Weronika Przybylak
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
163. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
164. |
Weronika Sobczyk
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
165. |
Aleksandra Świątek
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
166. |
Aleksandra Sendys
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
167. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
168. |
Julia Jedlińska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
169. |
Patrycja Kirsz
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
170. |
Roksana Skrabacz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
171. |
Marta Kawczyńska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
172. |
Dominika Bujniak
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
173. |
Sylwia Bielska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
174. |
Wiktoria Wołyńska
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
175. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
176. |
Natalia Fajferek
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
177. |
Paulina Mazurkiewicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
178. |
Kamila Halaburda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
179. |
Aleksandra Hadrian
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
180. |
Natalia Sakaluk
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
181. |
Aleksandra Buszczyńska
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
182. |
Michalina Gołębiowska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
183. |
Laura Jaszewska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
184. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
185. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
186. |
Karina Skopińska
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
187. |
Patrycja Kwiek
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
188. |
Monika Morgiel
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
189. |
Justyna Różańska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
190. |
Paulina Formela
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
191. |
Dagmara Czaplińska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
192. |
Natalia Tyniec
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
193. |
Agnieszka Pułról
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
194. |
Eryka Rygielska
|
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
195. |
Julia Strymecka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
196. |
Małgorzata Góźdź
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
197. |
Marta Tomczuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
198. |
Weronika Kostka
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
199. |
Paulina Dominiak
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
200. |
Izabela Buczyńska
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
201. |
Joanna Rydel
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
202. |
Klaudia Klebach
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
203. |
Kinga Sierakowska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
204. |
Joanna Kocemba
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
205. |
Alicja Lis
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
206. |
Weronika Kubica
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
207. |
Weronika Maciuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
208. |
Wiktoria Wiśniowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
209. |
Alicja Jóźwiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
210. |
Klaudia Kędziorska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
211. |
Natasza Połujan
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
212. |
Oliwia Kukulak
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
213. |
Jagoda Misiuk
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
214. |
Sara Wróblewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
215. |
Wiktoria Dycha
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
216. |
Karolina Masłowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
217. |
Kinga Słota
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
218. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
219. |
Roksana Ratajska
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
220. |
Ewa Kielar
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
221. |
Weronika Sikorska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
222. |
Magdalena Łaska
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
223. |
Patrycja Rutowicz
|
RMKS Rybnik |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
224. |
Zuzanna Gadkowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
225. |
Julia Smętoch
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
226. |
Oliwia Osipiak
|
MKS Zabrze |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
227. |
Alicja Kamieniak
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
228. |
Katarzyna Pęcina
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
229. |
Julia Tymoszuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
230. |
Karolina Strzelec
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
231. |
Karolina Woźniczak
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
232. |
Nikola Pałasz
|
RMKS Rybnik |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
233. |
Zofia Marek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
234. |
Wiktoria Jenczewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
235. |
Karina Machajska
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
236. |
Magdalena Stefaniuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
237. |
Sandra Śniegula
|
MKS Zabrze |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
238. |
Małgorzata Ragan
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
239. |
Patrycja Czechowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
240. |
Magdalena Jabłońska
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
241. |
Jowita Wacławczyk
|
MKS Polkowice |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
242. |
Patrycja Maciąg
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
243. |
Wiktoria Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
244. |
Natalia Gozdek
|
SMS UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
245. |
Marta Stawicka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
246. |
Judyta Róg
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
247. |
Julia Bebło
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
248. |
Aleksandra Nowicka
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
249. |
Marta Świderska
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
250. |
Julia Perła
|
MUKS Poznań |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
251. |
Anita Krzywkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
252. |
Weronika Muńko
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
253. |
Patrycja Kawczyńska
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
254. |
Kamila Kacała
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
255. |
Nikola Ponikowska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
256. |
Pamela Naumiuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
257. |
Ewa Kulig
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
258. |
Weronika Woźna
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
259. |
Natalia Czajkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
260. |
Daria Lica
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
261. |
Wiktoria Mendyk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
262. |
Wiktoria Żybura
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
263. |
Karolina Joniak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
264. |
Patrycja Machajska
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
265. |
Aleksandra Schuster
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
266. |
Natalia Stropek
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
267. |
Maria Matuszewska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
268. |
Monika Górnik
|
MKS Zabrze |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
269. |
Paula Grabowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
270. |
Martyna Hirsz
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
271. |
Natalia Stec
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
272. |
Karolina Antas
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
273. |
Oktawia Kowalska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
274. |
Julia Dera
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
275. |
Anita Rura
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
276. |
Katarzyna Tomaszewska
|
De La Salle Politechnika Gdańska |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
277. |
Lidia Otręba
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
278. |
Dominika Pitala
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
279. |
Anna Charytoniuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
280. |
Katarzyna Łukasik
|
UKS Żak Nowy Sącz |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
281. |
Julia Świętochowska
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
282. |
Zofia Jasińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
283. |
Paulina Kuchta
|
KS Bat Sierakowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
284. |
Nina Kujawa
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
285. |
Paulina Lachendro
|
MKS Zabrze |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
286. |
Magdalena Paszczuk
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Joanna Kaczmarek
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Patrycja Morawiec
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Wiktoria Ozimek
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Agata Łysik
|
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Karina Kasprzak
|
SKS 12 Warszawa |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Gabriela Boguszewska
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Agnieszka Bednarska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Patrycja Pędziwiatr
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Agata Przedpełska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Weronika Jaworska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Weronika Dolewa
|
PTK TomiQ Pabianice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Magda Drygulska
|
UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Anna Kapuścińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
300. |
Martyna Kolbusz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |