Grupa III |
|
Gospodarz: MMKS Katarzynki Toruń |
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław
|
73
:
48
|
UKS Piątka Lublin
|
10.04.2015 11:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
RMKS Rybnik
|
58
:
76
|
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
|
10.04.2015 13:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław
|
61
:
80
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
11.04.2015 11:30 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
|
67
:
47
|
UKS Piątka Lublin
|
11.04.2015 13:30 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
|
72
:
82
|
MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław
|
12.04.2015 11:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
UKS Piątka Lublin
|
48
:
56
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
12.04.2015 13:00 | Arena Toruń, Toruń |
Grupa IV |
|
Gospodarz: Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
SKS 12 Warszawa
|
67
:
52
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
10.04.2015 15:30 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
51
:
55
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
10.04.2015 18:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
SKS 12 Warszawa
|
75
:
64
|
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
11.04.2015 15:30 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
57
:
44
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
11.04.2015 18:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
71
:
45
|
SKS 12 Warszawa
|
12.04.2015 12:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MKS Tęcza Leszno
|
46
:
67
|
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
12.04.2015 14:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Grupa I |
|
Gospodarz: UKS Huragan Wołomin |
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
77
:
42
|
MKS Zabrze
|
10.04.2015 16:00 | OSiR Huragan, Wołomin |
Poznań City Center AZS
|
73
:
65
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin
|
10.04.2015 18:00 | OSiR Huragan, Wołomin |
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
62
:
52
|
Poznań City Center AZS
|
11.04.2015 16:00 | OSiR Huragan, Wołomin |
UKS Huragan Wołomin
|
48
:
68
|
MKS Zabrze
|
11.04.2015 18:00 | OSiR Huragan, Wołomin |
UKS Huragan Wołomin
|
50
:
69
|
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
12.04.2015 10:00 | OSiR Huragan, Wołomin |
MKS Zabrze
|
68
:
60
|
Poznań City Center AZS
|
12.04.2015 12:00 | OSiR Huragan, Wołomin |
Grupa II |
|
Gospodarz: CosinusMED Widzew Łódź |
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
|
55
:
66
|
KKS Olsztyn
|
10.04.2015 17:00 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
|
79
:
39
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
|
10.04.2015 19:15 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
KKS Olsztyn
|
65
:
63
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
|
11.04.2015 16:30 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
|
57
:
22
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
|
11.04.2015 18:45 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
|
47
:
65
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
|
12.04.2015 10:00 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |
KKS Olsztyn
|
42
:
62
|
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
|
12.04.2015 12:15 | Hala Parkowa - MOSiR Łódź, Łódź |