1. |
Kinga Bandyk
|
VBW Gdynia |
7 |
113 |
16.14 |
2. |
Justyna Owczarek
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
112 |
16.00 |
3. |
Katarzyna Jaworska
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
108 |
15.43 |
4. |
Magdalena Idziorek
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
7 |
106 |
15.14 |
5. |
Daria Marciniak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
102 |
12.75 |
6. |
Kinga Demczur
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
97 |
12.13 |
7. |
Paulina Kuras
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
94 |
11.75 |
8. |
Agata Szczepanik
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
94 |
13.43 |
9. |
Magdalena Ziętara
|
VBW Gdynia |
7 |
93 |
13.29 |
10. |
Angelika Zarańska
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
7 |
93 |
13.29 |
11. |
Weronika Urbaniak
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
88 |
12.57 |
12. |
Żaneta Morawiec
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
7 |
88 |
12.57 |
13. |
Klaudia Czarnodolska
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
85 |
12.14 |
14. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
15. |
Anna Jakubiuk
|
VBW Gdynia |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
16. |
Monika Bieniek
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
79 |
11.29 |
17. |
Kaja Pabisiak
|
VBW Gdynia |
8 |
78 |
9.75 |
18. |
Dominika Fiszer
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
7 |
77 |
11.00 |
19. |
Karolina Puss
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
77 |
11.00 |
20. |
Ramona Casimiro
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
8 |
75 |
9.38 |
21. |
Weronika Telenga
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
75 |
9.38 |
22. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
74 |
9.25 |
23. |
Magdalena Palacz
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
24. |
Julia Grądzka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
66 |
8.25 |
25. |
Wioletta Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
66 |
8.25 |
26. |
Joanna Sendlewska
|
VBW Gdynia |
8 |
65 |
8.13 |
27. |
Monika Jasnowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
28. |
Aldona Morawiec
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
63 |
21.00 |
29. |
Dominika Jankowska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
63 |
9.00 |
30. |
Dominika Miłoszewska
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
61 |
20.33 |
31. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
61 |
8.71 |
32. |
Paulina Lewińska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
33. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
34. |
Natalia Sobek
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
35. |
Agata Dobrowolska
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
36. |
Magdalena Szajtauer
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
37. |
Karina Michałek
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
38. |
Elżbieta Giedrojć
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
39. |
Paula Bułhak
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
40. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
41. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
42. |
Anna Gomołysek
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
43. |
Agata Stępień
|
VBW Gdynia |
8 |
45 |
5.63 |
44. |
Ewelina Jackowska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
8 |
45 |
5.63 |
45. |
Dorota Mistygacz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
46. |
Jagoda Kowalczyk
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
47. |
Magdalena Koperwas
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
48. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
49. |
Katarzyna Kiejdrowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
50. |
Aleksandra Pasternak
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
42 |
6.00 |
51. |
Anita Tomaszewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
52. |
Zuzanna Gortat
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
53. |
Beata Jaworska
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
54. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
55. |
Agnieszka Wierzbicka
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
56. |
Natalia Danych
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
7 |
39 |
5.57 |
57. |
Małgorzata Gajewska
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
58. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
59. |
Iga Walentowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
60. |
Katarzyna Balcerzak
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
61. |
Dominika Cilińdź
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
62. |
Kamila Szmytkowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
63. |
Sylwia Michałowska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
64. |
Iwona Polak
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
65. |
Ewelina Najduch
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
66. |
Nikola Kacperska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
67. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
68. |
Monika Dźwilewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
69. |
Anna Tanasiejczuk
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
70. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
71. |
Patrycja Piszczek
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
72. |
Julia Grelewicz
|
VBW Gdynia |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
73. |
Kamila Bogaczyk
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
74. |
Aneta Burandt
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
75. |
Aleksandara Hełma
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
76. |
Patrycja Ulaszewska
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
77. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
MKS Polkowice |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
78. |
Agata Olejnik
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
79. |
Joanna Hołubicka
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
80. |
Daria Rudzińska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
81. |
Alicja Szych
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
82. |
Magdalena Mołłov
|
|
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
83. |
Aleksandra Witkowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
84. |
Sandra Gawkowska
|
|
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
85. |
Klaudia Sikora
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
86. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
87. |
Ewelina Seneczyn
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
88. |
Marta Jachowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
89. |
Klaudia Otrębska
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
90. |
Katarzyna Kosałka
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
91. |
Izabella Tkacz
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
92. |
Sandra Wieczorek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
93. |
Monika Sufried
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
94. |
Aleksandra Wasilewska
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
95. |
Daria Kryniewska
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
96. |
Maja Michalska
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
97. |
Anna Szelwicka
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
98. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
99. |
Karolina Puchalska
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
100. |
Aleksandra Wolska
|
|
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
101. |
Marta Parzych
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
102. |
Karolina Łatienkow
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
103. |
Ewa Canert
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
104. |
Paulina Rojek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
105. |
Joanna Putkamer
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
106. |
Klaudia Hanke
|
VBW Gdynia |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
107. |
Paulina Fimiarz
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
108. |
Aleksandra Perucka
|
|
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
109. |
Katarzyna Łaszczuk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
110. |
Jolanta Wichłacz
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
111. |
Katarzyna Rumińska
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
112. |
Justyna Stankiewicz
|
|
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
113. |
Agata Opolska
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
114. |
Katarzyna Cicha
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
115. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
116. |
Magdalena Dudek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
117. |
Karolina Szlachciak
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
118. |
Izabela Łaszczuk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
119. |
Paula Farmas
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
120. |
Marlena Muszak
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
121. |
Patrycja Czarnota
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
122. |
Monika Wisłocka
|
|
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
123. |
Paulina Babij
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
124. |
Ewelina Czaboryk
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
125. |
Joanna Łabuz
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
126. |
Dominika Ciecior
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
127. |
Justyna Wilk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
128. |
Kamila Łapkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
129. |
Beatrycze Bolik
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
130. |
Aneta Miklas
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
131. |
Monika Kasprowicz
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
132. |
Karolina Majzner
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
133. |
Angelina Skarżycka
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
134. |
Patrycja Kustrzyńska
|
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
135. |
Magdalena Jedynak
|
ŁKS Basket Women Łódź |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
136. |
Weronika Błaszczyk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
137. |
Aleksandra Żygowska
|
KKS Energa Olsztyn |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
138. |
Katarzyna Chojnowska
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
139. |
Anna Wierak
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
140. |
Justyna Krakowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
141. |
Paulina Olszak
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
142. |
Kinga Bączek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
143. |
Magdalena Choma
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
144. |
Alicja Szybka
|
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
145. |
Magdalena Laskowska
|
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
146. |
Patrycja Olszewska
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
147. |
Kinga Karcz
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
148. |
Agnieszka Cwill
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
149. |
Natalia Kabik
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
150. |
Diana Gadula
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
151. |
Anna Kliche
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
152. |
Agata Giedrojć
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
153. |
Magdalena Roszak
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
154. |
Żaneta Wiertelak
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
155. |
Klaudia Olszewska
|
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
156. |
Natalia Brzozowska
|
|
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
157. |
Marta Roszak
|
MKS Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
158. |
Iwona Sarna
|
SKS 12 AZS UW Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Ewelina Ławniczek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Natalia Pawełek
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Sylwia Dobrowolska
|
|
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Angelika Bigaj
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Paulina Gajownik
|
|
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Karolina Wyszkowska
|
|
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Dominika Zięba
|
SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |