1. |
Jan Nowicki
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
244 |
22.18 |
2. |
Paweł Sowiński
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
227 |
20.64 |
3. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
220 |
22.00 |
4. |
Mikołaj Zawrotniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
210 |
19.09 |
5. |
Kacper Mysiorek
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
210 |
19.09 |
6. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
202 |
20.20 |
7. |
Jakub Mysiorek
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
173 |
15.73 |
8. |
Jakub Osiński
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
147 |
14.70 |
9. |
Maciej Karolonek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
145 |
13.18 |
10. |
Justin Kaczorek
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
141 |
14.10 |
11. |
Igor Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
141 |
12.82 |
12. |
Mateusz Frąc
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
125 |
12.50 |
13. |
Benedykt Mydłowski
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
124 |
12.40 |
14. |
Jakub Ucieszyński
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
123 |
20.50 |
15. |
Kajetan Kuczawski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
16. |
Piotr Szczęsny
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
113 |
10.27 |
17. |
Marcin Kosiorowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
112 |
18.67 |
18. |
Łukasz Kowalczyk
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
112 |
10.18 |
19. |
Kacper Jaworski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
109 |
18.17 |
20. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
21. |
Mateusz Kowalski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
102 |
9.27 |
22. |
Jakub Kornatka
|
TKM I Włocławek |
6 |
100 |
16.67 |
23. |
Mateusz Samiec
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
98 |
16.33 |
24. |
Janusz Ratowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
98 |
8.91 |
25. |
Filip Giec
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
9 |
95 |
10.56 |
26. |
Piotr Mieloch
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
95 |
8.64 |
27. |
Hubert Kutek
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
28. |
Kacper Reczyński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
92 |
8.36 |
29. |
Karol Rakszawa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
89 |
14.83 |
30. |
Mateusz Biernacki
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
31. |
Adrian Adamowicz
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
86 |
14.33 |
32. |
Milan Żeromski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
33. |
Michał Zięcina
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
83 |
8.30 |
34. |
Maksymilian Siwik
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
35. |
Mateusz Orłowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
81 |
13.50 |
36. |
Kacper Szybiński
|
MKKS Rybnik |
5 |
80 |
16.00 |
37. |
Jakub Piętowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
78 |
26.00 |
38. |
Rafał Szpakowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
39. |
Patryk Szweda
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
74 |
6.73 |
40. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
73 |
7.30 |
41. |
Jan Pisarski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
73 |
24.33 |
42. |
Wojciech Wierzchowski
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
43. |
Jakub Dobrzyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
44. |
Michał Stelmach
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
45. |
Filip Rutkowski
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
46. |
Kacper Wilk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
47. |
Sebastian Marchlewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
69 |
6.27 |
48. |
Michał Dowiatt
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
49. |
Jakub Szumert
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
50. |
Borys Mikita
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
51. |
Hubert Orpel
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
52. |
Filip Kowalczyk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
67 |
6.09 |
53. |
Sebastian Jankowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
66 |
6.00 |
54. |
Nikodem Biliński
|
TKM I Włocławek |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
55. |
Kajetan Kaczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
56. |
Filip Kucharski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
64 |
12.80 |
57. |
Jakub Zapart
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
58. |
Jan Śmiglak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
64 |
21.33 |
59. |
Michał Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
62 |
20.67 |
60. |
Wiktor Karasiński
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
61. |
Szymon Biegański
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
62. |
Maciej Kołaczkowski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
61 |
20.33 |
63. |
Paweł Najman
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
64. |
Bartosz Łazarski
|
TKM I Włocławek |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
65. |
Szymon Soszyński
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
66. |
Dominik Walenciak
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
59 |
5.36 |
67. |
Szymon Sikora
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
68. |
Maksymilian Buszka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
57 |
9.50 |
69. |
Jakub Dura
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
70. |
Dorian El-Ward
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
55 |
18.33 |
71. |
Michał Ziółkowski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
54 |
4.91 |
72. |
Michał Krupa
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
73. |
Piotr Minczyński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
74. |
Kacper Biernacki
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
75. |
Piotr Jagiełowicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
76. |
Franciszek Szular
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
52 |
4.73 |
77. |
Stanisław Pelz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
78. |
Filip Ferens
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
79. |
Damian Gasperowicz
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
80. |
Kacper Żukowski
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
81. |
Kacper Krajewski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
50 |
4.55 |
82. |
Ernest Borowski
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
83. |
Mikołaj Wróbel
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
84. |
Maciej Nagel
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
85. |
Jakub Stań
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
86. |
Mateusz Łagowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
87. |
Bartłomiej Jaworski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
47 |
4.27 |
88. |
Kacper Sikora
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
89. |
Marcin Mastalerz
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
90. |
Filip Włoszczyk
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
45 |
4.50 |
91. |
Jakub Bęben
|
TKM I Włocławek |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
92. |
Jakub Kępski
|
TKM I Włocławek |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
93. |
Franciszek Soiński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
94. |
Marcel Hościłowicz
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
44 |
4.00 |
95. |
Łukasz Łaski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
96. |
Mikołaj Banach
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
97. |
Mateusz Żebrowski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
98. |
Kacper Boczarski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
99. |
Nikodem Ratkowski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
100. |
Jakub Kundera
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
101. |
Jakub Skorupa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
102. |
Aleks Najder
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
103. |
Bartosz Leśniak
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
104. |
Maciej Olechnowicz
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
105. |
Arkadiusz Stankowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
106. |
Kacper Świec
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
107. |
Łukasz Singh
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
108. |
Aleksander Jagiełło
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
40 |
4.00 |
109. |
Dawid Grodzki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
110. |
Jakub Laskowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
111. |
Witold Czerenkiewicz
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
112. |
Mikołaj Miśkiewicz
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
113. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
114. |
Bartosz Dobrzyński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
115. |
Robert Hoffmann
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
116. |
Wiktor Szewczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
117. |
Mateusz Kaźmierczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
118. |
Błażej Czapla
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
119. |
Dominik Basa
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
120. |
Mateusz Alochna
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
121. |
Michał Janczura
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
122. |
Konstanty Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
123. |
Piotr Dołęzka
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
124. |
Mikołaj Dencikowski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
125. |
Sebastian Tkocz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
126. |
Adam Łada
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
127. |
Kamil Miernicki
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
128. |
Michał Daszke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
129. |
Filip Hodor
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
130. |
Stanisław Kohnke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
131. |
Kacper Florczak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
132. |
Szymon Bakalarz
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
133. |
Szymon Szymański
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
134. |
Oliwier Borowski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
135. |
Robert Misiak
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
136. |
Jakub Kołodziński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
137. |
Oskar Szydlik
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
138. |
Szymon Kępiński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
7 |
32 |
4.57 |
139. |
Karol Szandurski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
140. |
Maksymilian Kurowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
141. |
Jan Łuczak
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
142. |
Bartosz Tomczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
143. |
Patryk Jaźwa
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
144. |
Filip Miś
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
145. |
Alan Burcon
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
146. |
Aleksander Nowaczewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
147. |
Brajan Mroczkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
148. |
Mateusz Mierzwa
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
149. |
Jan Zubek
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
150. |
Kewin Górski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
151. |
Szymon Kiejzik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
152. |
Gracjan Świtalski
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
153. |
Aleksander Ilnicki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
154. |
Igor Michalski
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
155. |
Aleksander Zbyszewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
28 |
2.55 |
156. |
Filip Duda
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
157. |
Julian Simka
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
158. |
Michał Kołodziejski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
159. |
Marcel Zirra
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
160. |
Jonasz Cieśla
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
161. |
Kacper Lewandowski
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
162. |
Wiktor Pierzchalski
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
163. |
Karol Tokarz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
164. |
Krzysztof Jaroń
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
165. |
Antoni Hubert
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
166. |
Igor Mastalerz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
167. |
Szymon Osipik
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
168. |
Kacper Rynio
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
169. |
Piotr Glonek
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
170. |
Jędrzej Hermaszewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
171. |
Aleks Hejmanowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
172. |
Szymon Szyc
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
173. |
Adam Przybył
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
174. |
Wiktor Mataczyński
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
175. |
Maksymilian Rokosz
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
176. |
Maciej Pilarski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
177. |
Max Żylicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
178. |
Zbigniew Krauze
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
179. |
Mateusz Skrzypek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
180. |
Kacper Korzeniowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
181. |
Jakub Jabłoński
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
182. |
Norbert Michna
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
183. |
Kacper Janicki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
184. |
Jakub Sadowniczyk
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
185. |
Oliwier Bógdał
|
TKM I Włocławek |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
186. |
Kacper Wisz
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
187. |
Mateusz Grochowski
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
188. |
Sławomir Kapera
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
189. |
Borys Baran
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
190. |
Kacper Balawender
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
191. |
Jakub Jurczyk
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
192. |
Alan Suchecki
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
193. |
Damian Stanisławski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
194. |
Antoni Ślufiński
|
TKM I Włocławek |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
195. |
Dawid Kmito
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
196. |
Bartłomiej Ptach
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
197. |
Robert Siurnik
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
198. |
Mateusz Baziak
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
199. |
Tymoteusz Gruca
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
200. |
Przemysław Gołąb
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
201. |
Antoni Krawiecki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
202. |
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
203. |
Radosław Skalski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
204. |
Kacper Ambroziak
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
205. |
Krzysztof Tomala
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
206. |
Jakub Cisowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
207. |
Gabriel Haponiuk
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
208. |
Jerzy Kleczek
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
209. |
Miłosz Polewski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
210. |
Mikołaj Rajchert
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
211. |
Wiktor Surma
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
212. |
Mateusz Kękuś
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
213. |
Mateusz Słomiński
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
214. |
Antoni Łuczak
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
2 |
16 |
8.00 |
215. |
Krystian Górlikowski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
216. |
Maciej Adamczewski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
217. |
Michał Litwin
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
218. |
Filip Robak
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
219. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
220. |
Tymoteusz Żerko
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
221. |
Antoni Bejm
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
222. |
Bartosz Zmysłowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
223. |
Franciszek Usydus
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
224. |
Maciej Żelasko
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
225. |
Oliwier Panek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
226. |
Rafał Waluk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
227. |
Maciej Pankiewicz
|
TKM I Włocławek |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
228. |
Maksymilian Chojniak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
229. |
Damian Zelig
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
230. |
Bartosz Dziekański
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
231. |
Jan Walaszek
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
232. |
Roman Olejniczak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
233. |
Maksymilian Oszako
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
234. |
Bartosz Bowycz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
235. |
Jan Gorczyca
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
236. |
Jakub Kominek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
237. |
Juliusz Markowski
|
TKM I Włocławek |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
238. |
Hubert Lipiński
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
239. |
Szymon Dębiak
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
240. |
Jakub Domański
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
241. |
Igor Sadowski
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
242. |
Bartosz Lonc
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
243. |
Maciej Maj
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
244. |
Radosław Bednarczyk
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
245. |
Dominik Wesołek
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
246. |
Nikodem Feruś
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
247. |
Krystian Władyczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
248. |
Maciej Suwaluk
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
249. |
Adam Kępski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
250. |
Bartosz Opioła
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
251. |
Nikodem Tartanus
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
252. |
Hubert Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
253. |
Jakub Jakubowski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
254. |
Igor Chłopik
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
255. |
Filip Antosik
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
256. |
Szymon Słowiński
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
257. |
Mikołaj Płowy
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
258. |
Bartosz Studniarski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
259. |
Alan Włudarski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
260. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
261. |
Tomasz Wojtyczka
|
TKM I Włocławek |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
262. |
Kacper Nogowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
263. |
Mateusz Fligiel
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
264. |
Filip Dencikowski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
265. |
Iwo Baganc
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
266. |
Karol Grzywa
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
267. |
Karol Smagur
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
268. |
Maksymilian Pleszczyński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
269. |
Alan Lewandowski
|
TKM I Włocławek |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
270. |
Filip Gachewicz
|
TKM I Włocławek |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
271. |
Wojciech Bywalec
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
272. |
Kacper Popielewicz
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
273. |
Wiktor Łankiewicz
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
274. |
Daniel Federkiewicz
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
275. |
Tymon Gomulak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
276. |
Piotr Filipów
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
277. |
Goodnews Odunayo
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
278. |
Mateusz Mazur
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
279. |
Jakub Gąsiorowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
280. |
Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
281. |
Eliasz Pliszka
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
282. |
Adrian Gurazda
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
283. |
Mikołaj Wrona
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
284. |
Bartosz Bękarciak
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
285. |
Jędrzej Musiał
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
286. |
Wojciech Rzeźnik
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
287. |
Stanisław Skowroński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
288. |
Konrad Niczyporuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
289. |
Kacper Chojniak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
290. |
Michał Bobiński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
291. |
Natan Kubka
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
292. |
Kacper Gawroński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
293. |
Jakub Jagnieża
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
294. |
Bartłomiej Stysiek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
295. |
Adam Strojek
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
296. |
Mateusz Sikora
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
297. |
Krzysztof Matla
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
298. |
Filip Laryś
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
299. |
Marcin Mulski
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
300. |
Filip Kępa
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
301. |
Igor Jania
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
302. |
Wojciech Gancarz
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
303. |
Jędrzej Łuszcz
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
304. |
Piotr Moczała
|
MKKS Rybnik |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
305. |
Igor Gaca
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
306. |
Jakub Chamielec
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
307. |
Jan Chmielewski
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
308. |
Oliwier Rohde
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
309. |
Miłosz Nowicki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
310. |
Piotr Grzybek
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
311. |
Maksymilian Lewandowski
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
312. |
Mateusz Kuśka
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
313. |
Igor Łuczkiewicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
314. |
Mateusz Rajchert
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
315. |
Kacper Kołek
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
316. |
Konrad Mateja
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
317. |
Nikodem Mazur
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
318. |
Mateusz Bielecki
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
319. |
Łukasz Siemieniec
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
320. |
Konrad Wyrwicki
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
321. |
Alan Drożdż
|
Energa Adkonis Słupsk |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
322. |
Jędrzej Strumiłło
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
323. |
Jan Krupa
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
324. |
Kajetan Rabiniak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
325. |
Konrad Październy
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
326. |
Adam Czoska
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
327. |
Kamil Targosz
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
328. |
Filip Bijak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
329. |
Jan Bartkowiak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
330. |
Mateusz Gierek
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
331. |
Igor Wierzbicki
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
332. |
Maciej Wójcik
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
333. |
Mateusz Gwiździel
|
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
334. |
Paweł Trytko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
335. |
Oskar Lesner
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
336. |
Patryk Górski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
337. |
Kacper Kacprzak
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
338. |
Szymon Rechnio
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
339. |
Mateusz Bukowiński
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
340. |
Mikołaj Duda
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
341. |
Mikołaj Sieńkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
342. |
Oskar Matulski
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
343. |
Filip Piechota
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
344. |
Sebastian Nurzyński
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
345. |
Theodore Igiehon
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
346. |
Mateusz Kaliński
|
TKM I Włocławek |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
347. |
Jędrzej Gwóźdź
|
MKKS Żak Koszalin |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
348. |
Filip Półbratek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
349. |
Maciej Kenig
|
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
350. |
Dominik Skórnicki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
351. |
Grzegorz Małek
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
352. |
Stanisław Strojek
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
353. |
Szymon Gallus
|
TKM I Włocławek |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
354. |
Karol Decowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
355. |
Marcin Pawłowicz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
356. |
Jakub Płoszajski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
357. |
Jakub Pierzchała
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
358. |
Maksymilian Wójcik
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
359. |
Mateusz Bryła
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
360. |
Fabian Krawczyk
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
361. |
Maksymilian Sereda
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
362. |
Oskar Stoń
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
363. |
Tymoteusz Koszuta
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
364. |
Filip Tyrakowski
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
365. |
Krzysztof Tomsia
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
366. |
Seweryn Szmuc
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
367. |
Wiktor Bedla
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
368. |
Piotr Szczepkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
369. |
Maksymilian Rusin
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
370. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
371. |
Olivier Brzozowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
372. |
Paweł Szymanek
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
373. |
Dawid Kowalczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
374. |
Kacper Zawadzki
|
MKS Ósemka AZS Skierniewice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
375. |
Oskar Lewandowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
376. |
Aleksander Stachurski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
377. |
Kacper Bińkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
378. |
Antoni Zarębski
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
379. |
Kamil Szymoniak
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
380. |
Piotr Gajda
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
381. |
Olgierd Giemza
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
382. |
Jakub Margiciok
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
383. |
Gabriel Skrent
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
384. |
Dawid Paluch
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
385. |
Konrad Faryj
|
KS Oknoplast Korona Kraków |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
386. |
Bartosz Ptak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
387. |
Jakub Kocan
|
MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
388. |
Tymoteusz Pogorzelski
|
UKS Regis Wieliczka |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
389. |
Filip Mireński
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
390. |
Igor Magiera
|
MKKS Rybnik |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
391. |
Jakub Pustelnik
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
392. |
Bartłomiej Domka
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |