Grupa II |
|
Gospodarz: UKS Chromik Żary |
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
|
48
:
82
|
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
01.05.2015 15:00 | Hala Gimnazjum nr 3, Żary |
UKS Chromik Żary
|
74
:
45
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
|
01.05.2015 17:45 | Hala Gimnazjum nr 3, Żary |
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
76
:
70
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
|
02.05.2015 15:00 | Hala Gimnazjum nr 3, Żary |
UKS Chromik Żary
|
84
:
42
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
|
02.05.2015 17:30 | Hala Gimnazjum nr 3, Żary |
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
|
58
:
49
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
|
03.05.2015 10:00 | Hala Gimnazjum nr 3, Żary |
VBW GTK Gdynia
|
51
:
83
|
UKS Chromik Żary
|
03.05.2015 12:30 | Hala Gimnazjum nr 3, Żary |
Grupa III |
|
Gospodarz: MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot
|
80
:
73
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków
|
01.05.2015 15:30 | POSiR (Hala A), Poznań |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań
|
70
:
96
|
MKS Pruszków
|
01.05.2015 18:00 | POSiR (Hala A), Poznań |
MKS Pruszków
|
89
:
62
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków
|
02.05.2015 14:30 | POSiR (Hala A), Poznań |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot
|
89
:
55
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań
|
02.05.2015 17:00 | POSiR (Hala A), Poznań |
MKS Pruszków
|
75
:
90
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot
|
03.05.2015 10:00 | POSiR (Hala A), Poznań |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków
|
78
:
65
|
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań
|
03.05.2015 12:15 | POSiR (Hala A), Poznań |
Grupa I |
|
Gospodarz: MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
|
82
:
71
|
Energa PGK Słupsk
|
01.05.2015 16:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A.
|
67
:
73
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
01.05.2015 18:15 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
67
:
54
|
Energa PGK Słupsk
|
02.05.2015 16:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
|
74
:
58
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A.
|
02.05.2015 18:15 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
|
91
:
58
|
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
|
03.05.2015 10:00 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Energa PGK Słupsk
|
54
:
100
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A.
|
03.05.2015 12:15 | HWS Centrum im.Z.Cybulskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Grupa IV |
|
Gospodarz: TS Wisła Kraków |
KS Rosa Sport Radom
|
106
:
34
|
MKKS Rybnik
|
01.05.2015 16:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
TS Wisła Kraków
|
73
:
70
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
|
01.05.2015 18:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
|
67
:
57
|
MKKS Rybnik
|
02.05.2015 15:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
KS Rosa Sport Radom
|
86
:
76
|
TS Wisła Kraków
|
02.05.2015 17:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
|
66
:
104
|
KS Rosa Sport Radom
|
03.05.2015 10:00 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |
MKKS Rybnik
|
59
:
72
|
TS Wisła Kraków
|
03.05.2015 12:15 | Hala Główna TS Wisła, Kraków |