MKKS Żak Koszalin
KONTAKT
Jabłoniowa 23
75-679 Koszalin
75-679 Koszalin
tel. 604754408 fax. 943458880
OBIEKT
Hala ZOS - Gwardia75-900 Koszalin
Koszalin ul. Fałata 34
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 18:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 78 : 102 P | 78 | 200:00 | 23/46 | 50.0 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 29/70 | 41.4 | 14/22 | 63.6 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 76 | -120 | |||||
07.04.2024 14:00 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 93 : 85 P | 85 | 200:01 | 24/42 | 57.1 | 9/25 | 36.0 | 33/67 | 49.3 | 10/17 | 58.8 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 20 | 29 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 95 | -40 | |||||
27.03.2024 19:00 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 80 : 88 P | 80 | 200:00 | 21/38 | 55.3 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 29/65 | 44.6 | 14/21 | 66.7 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 15 | 27 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 73 | -40 | |||||
20.03.2024 17:00 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 80 : 84 W | 84 | 200:00 | 20/39 | 51.3 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 30/65 | 46.2 | 14/22 | 63.6 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 19 | 27 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 85 | 20 | |||||
16.03.2024 20:00 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 101 : 69 P | 69 | 200:00 | 16/30 | 53.3 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 23/53 | 43.4 | 16/22 | 72.7 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 67 | -160 | |||||
09.03.2024 18:00 | GKS Tychy (d) | 64 : 86 P | 64 | 200:00 | 17/25 | 68.0 | 4/24 | 16.7 | 21/49 | 42.9 | 18/23 | 78.3 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 56 | -110 | |||||
02.03.2024 16:00 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 94 : 85 P | 85 | 200:00 | 24/45 | 53.3 | 9/30 | 30.0 | 33/75 | 44.0 | 10/17 | 58.8 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 18 | 24 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 80 | -45 | |||||
24.02.2024 18:00 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 92 : 109 P | 92 | 200:00 | 20/40 | 50.0 | 13/36 | 36.1 | 33/76 | 43.4 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 30 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 98 | -85 | |||||
14.02.2024 19:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 86 P | 85 | 200:00 | 21/42 | 50.0 | 10/31 | 32.3 | 31/73 | 42.5 | 13/15 | 86.7 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 92 | -5 | |||||
10.02.2024 20:00 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 85 : 88 W | 88 | 200:00 | 16/36 | 44.4 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 29/67 | 43.3 | 17/22 | 77.3 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 100 | 15 | |||||
03.02.2024 20:00 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 92 : 90 W | 92 | 200:00 | 29/48 | 60.4 | 5/23 | 21.7 | 34/71 | 47.9 | 19/26 | 73.1 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 21 | 26 | 25 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 104 | 10 | |||||
31.01.2024 20:00 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 78 P | 78 | 200:00 | 22/41 | 53.7 | 9/31 | 29.0 | 31/72 | 43.1 | 7/12 | 58.3 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 17 | 23 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 82 | -40 | |||||
28.01.2024 16:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 74 : 82 P | 74 | 200:01 | 14/37 | 37.8 | 11/31 | 35.5 | 25/68 | 36.8 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 67 | -40 | |||||
23.01.2024 18:00 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 102 : 103 P | 102 | 200:00 | 27/40 | 67.5 | 11/26 | 42.3 | 38/66 | 57.6 | 15/22 | 68.2 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 120 | -5 | |||||
20.01.2024 20:00 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 93 : 90 P | 90 | 200:00 | 16/31 | 51.6 | 15/32 | 46.9 | 31/63 | 49.2 | 13/14 | 92.9 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 20 | 27 | 18 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 97 | -15 | |||||
17.01.2024 17:00 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 66 W | 70 | 200:00 | 15/34 | 44.1 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 25/63 | 39.7 | 10/14 | 71.4 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 81 | 20 | |||||
13.01.2024 20:00 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 91 P | 86 | 200:00 | 27/51 | 52.9 | 5/21 | 23.8 | 32/72 | 44.4 | 17/22 | 77.3 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 20 | 31 | 21 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 92 | -25 | |||||
29.12.2023 18:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 83 : 85 W | 85 | 200:00 | 29/47 | 61.7 | 6/19 | 31.6 | 35/66 | 53.0 | 9/18 | 50.0 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 12 | 21 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 10 | |||||
23.12.2023 16:00 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 89 : 69 W | 89 | 200:00 | 29/44 | 65.9 | 8/27 | 29.6 | 37/71 | 52.1 | 7/13 | 53.8 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 24 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 100 | |||||
18.12.2023 18:00 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 94 : 87 P | 87 | 225:00 | 30/48 | 62.5 | 5/30 | 16.7 | 35/78 | 44.9 | 12/16 | 75.0 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 20 | 29 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 85 | -35 | |||||
16.12.2023 18:00 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 77 : 57 P | 57 | 200:00 | 8/23 | 34.8 | 8/30 | 26.7 | 16/53 | 30.2 | 17/27 | 63.0 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 9 | 27 | 25 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 35 | -100 | |||||
09.12.2023 16:00 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 84 : 83 W | 84 | 200:00 | 15/29 | 51.7 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 25/55 | 45.5 | 24/35 | 68.6 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 19 | 28 | 24 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 5 | |||||
02.12.2023 20:00 | GKS Tychy (w) | 92 : 105 W | 105 | 200:00 | 22/31 | 71.0 | 14/29 | 48.3 | 36/60 | 60.0 | 19/29 | 65.5 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 117 | 65 | |||||
25.11.2023 20:00 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 92 P | 91 | 225:00 | 26/48 | 54.2 | 9/32 | 28.1 | 35/80 | 43.8 | 12/30 | 40.0 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 20 | 30 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 87 | -5 | |||||
18.11.2023 16:00 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 94 : 82 P | 82 | 200:00 | 23/49 | 46.9 | 5/21 | 23.8 | 28/70 | 40.0 | 21/28 | 75.0 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 15 | 23 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 78 | -60 | |||||
15.11.2023 18:00 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 81 : 73 W | 81 | 200:01 | 26/39 | 66.7 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 33/62 | 53.2 | 8/13 | 61.5 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 97 | 40 | |||||
11.11.2023 20:00 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 64 : 72 W | 72 | 200:00 | 19/34 | 55.9 | 4/17 | 23.5 | 23/51 | 45.1 | 22/36 | 61.1 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 20 | 26 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 40 | |||||
29.10.2023 18:00 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 88 : 78 W | 88 | 200:00 | 21/45 | 46.7 | 11/29 | 37.9 | 32/74 | 43.2 | 13/19 | 68.4 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 12 | 19 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 91 | 50 | |||||
22.10.2023 14:00 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 87 : 81 P | 81 | 200:00 | 22/42 | 52.4 | 9/26 | 34.6 | 31/68 | 45.6 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 83 | -30 | |||||
18.10.2023 18:00 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 70 : 66 W | 70 | 199:59 | 23/34 | 67.6 | 4/31 | 12.9 | 27/65 | 41.5 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 78 | 20 | |||||
14.10.2023 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 91 : 62 P | 62 | 200:00 | 22/45 | 48.9 | 3/26 | 11.5 | 25/71 | 35.2 | 9/19 | 47.4 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 10 | 27 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 43 | -145 | |||||
11.10.2023 18:00 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 98 : 73 W | 98 | 200:00 | 29/42 | 69.0 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 37/66 | 56.1 | 16/27 | 59.3 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 125 | |||||
06.10.2023 19:00 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 91 : 63 P | 63 | 200:01 | 12/40 | 30.0 | 7/22 | 31.8 | 19/62 | 30.6 | 18/26 | 69.2 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 12 | 24 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49 | -140 | |||||
02.10.2023 16:00 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 72 : 79 W | 79 | 200:00 | 28/41 | 68.3 | 3/21 | 14.3 | 31/62 | 50.0 | 14/21 | 66.7 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 20 | 28 | 21 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 87 | 35 |