Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
OBIEKT
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój58-304 Wałbrzych
ul. Ratuszowa 6
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2021 17:00 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) | 83 : 59 P | 59 | 200:00 | 14/40 | 35.0 | 6/25 | 24.0 | 20/65 | 30.8 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 7 | 21 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 47 | -120 | |||||
16.05.2021 17:00 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) | 52 : 76 P | 52 | 200:00 | 13/43 | 30.2 | 5/21 | 23.8 | 18/64 | 28.1 | 11/18 | 61.1 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 10 | 24 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 33 | -120 | |||||
15.05.2021 19:00 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) | 77 : 74 W | 77 | 199:58 | 17/39 | 43.6 | 8/18 | 44.4 | 25/57 | 43.9 | 19/32 | 59.4 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 80 | 15 | |||||
09.05.2021 18:00 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) | 105 : 44 P | 44 | 200:00 | 11/41 | 26.8 | 3/21 | 14.3 | 14/62 | 22.6 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 9 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -305 | |||||
08.05.2021 18:00 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) | 67 : 79 W | 79 | 200:00 | 28/54 | 51.9 | 6/16 | 37.5 | 34/70 | 48.6 | 5/12 | 41.7 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 86 | 60 | |||||
05.05.2021 18:30 | WKK Wrocław (d) | 89 : 70 W | 89 | 200:00 | 24/44 | 54.5 | 10/25 | 40.0 | 34/69 | 49.3 | 11/20 | 55.0 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 97 | 95 | |||||
02.05.2021 18:00 | WKK Wrocław (w) | 78 : 74 P | 74 | 200:01 | 22/48 | 45.8 | 6/22 | 27.3 | 28/70 | 40.0 | 12/15 | 80.0 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 17 | 25 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 83 | -20 | |||||
01.05.2021 18:00 | WKK Wrocław (w) | 93 : 95 W | 95 | 200:00 | 19/40 | 47.5 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 25/53 | 47.2 | 39/48 | 81.3 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 18 | 28 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 112 | 10 | |||||
25.04.2021 17:00 | WKK Wrocław (d) | 88 : 66 W | 88 | 200:00 | 28/51 | 54.9 | 4/16 | 25.0 | 32/67 | 47.8 | 20/23 | 87.0 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 26 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 110 | |||||
24.04.2021 17:00 | WKK Wrocław (d) | 63 : 83 P | 63 | 200:00 | 23/51 | 45.1 | 1/21 | 4.8 | 24/72 | 33.3 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 67 | -100 | |||||
19.04.2021 19:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 81 : 99 W | 99 | 200:00 | 24/38 | 63.2 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 34/64 | 53.1 | 21/33 | 63.6 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 22 | 25 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 114 | 90 | |||||
18.04.2021 11:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 86 : 84 P | 84 | 200:00 | 27/44 | 61.4 | 4/25 | 16.0 | 31/69 | 44.9 | 18/28 | 64.3 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 24 | 27 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 96 | -10 | |||||
11.04.2021 17:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 88 : 84 W | 88 | 200:00 | 21/34 | 61.8 | 8/32 | 25.0 | 29/66 | 43.9 | 22/32 | 68.8 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 19 | 24 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 93 | 20 | |||||
10.04.2021 17:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 103 : 67 W | 103 | 200:00 | 27/40 | 67.5 | 13/31 | 41.9 | 40/71 | 56.3 | 10/15 | 66.7 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 26 | 24 | 19 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 133 | 180 | |||||
31.03.2021 18:00 | Dziki Warszawa (w) | 67 : 96 W | 96 | 200:00 | 27/45 | 60.0 | 10/25 | 40.0 | 37/70 | 52.9 | 12/20 | 60.0 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 23 | 15 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 120 | 145 | |||||
27.03.2021 17:00 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 93 : 87 W | 93 | 200:00 | 18/40 | 45.0 | 12/29 | 41.4 | 30/69 | 43.5 | 21/31 | 67.7 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 23 | 27 | 24 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 103 | 30 | |||||
21.03.2021 17:00 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 67 : 87 W | 87 | 200:00 | 26/42 | 61.9 | 7/19 | 36.8 | 33/61 | 54.1 | 14/27 | 51.9 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 13 | 19 | 26 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 100 | |||||
13.03.2021 18:00 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 84 : 70 W | 84 | 200:00 | 15/38 | 39.5 | 13/32 | 40.6 | 28/70 | 40.0 | 15/28 | 53.6 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 95 | 70 | |||||
10.03.2021 19:00 | GKS Tychy (w) | 75 : 88 W | 88 | 199:59 | 23/45 | 51.1 | 6/23 | 26.1 | 29/68 | 42.6 | 24/30 | 80.0 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 94 | 65 | |||||
05.03.2021 20:00 | TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 57 : 69 W | 69 | 200:00 | 18/44 | 40.9 | 5/14 | 35.7 | 23/58 | 39.7 | 18/26 | 69.2 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 13 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 80 | 60 | |||||
27.02.2021 18:00 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 95 : 64 W | 95 | 200:00 | 25/43 | 58.1 | 9/20 | 45.0 | 34/63 | 54.0 | 18/28 | 64.3 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 114 | 155 | |||||
13.02.2021 17:00 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) | 73 : 70 W | 73 | 200:00 | 23/46 | 50.0 | 7/17 | 41.2 | 30/63 | 47.6 | 6/13 | 46.2 | 3 | 30 | 33 | 11 | 22 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 75 | 15 | |||||
06.02.2021 18:00 | KS Księżak Łowicz (d) | 98 : 74 W | 98 | 200:00 | 28/46 | 60.9 | 11/29 | 37.9 | 39/75 | 52.0 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 120 | |||||
30.01.2021 17:00 | Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (d) | 69 : 56 W | 69 | 200:00 | 17/42 | 40.5 | 8/21 | 38.1 | 25/63 | 39.7 | 11/14 | 78.6 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 13 | 22 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 65 | |||||
23.01.2021 18:00 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) | 86 : 76 P | 76 | 225:00 | 20/59 | 33.9 | 8/18 | 44.4 | 28/77 | 36.4 | 12/12 | 100.0 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 78 | -50 | |||||
20.01.2021 17:00 | WKK Wrocław (d) | 90 : 95 P | 90 | 225:00 | 25/62 | 40.3 | 9/25 | 36.0 | 34/87 | 39.1 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 97 | -25 | |||||
16.01.2021 18:00 | TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) | 80 : 77 P | 77 | 199:59 | 23/41 | 56.1 | 4/20 | 20.0 | 27/61 | 44.3 | 19/26 | 73.1 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 14 | 27 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 75 | -15 | |||||
09.01.2021 17:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 69 : 59 W | 69 | 200:00 | 22/38 | 57.9 | 3/28 | 10.7 | 25/66 | 37.9 | 16/25 | 64.0 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 16 | 29 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 67 | 50 | |||||
02.01.2021 17:00 | Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) | 88 : 79 W | 88 | 200:01 | 21/36 | 58.3 | 12/26 | 46.2 | 33/62 | 53.2 | 10/12 | 83.3 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 116 | 45 | |||||
20.12.2020 16:00 | Dziki Warszawa (d) | 77 : 63 W | 77 | 200:00 | 25/47 | 53.2 | 4/15 | 26.7 | 29/62 | 46.8 | 15/25 | 60.0 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 91 | 70 | |||||
12.12.2020 17:00 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 72 : 95 W | 95 | 200:00 | 23/42 | 54.8 | 12/35 | 34.3 | 35/77 | 45.5 | 13/20 | 65.0 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 112 | 115 | |||||
05.12.2020 17:00 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 97 : 68 W | 97 | 199:59 | 19/39 | 48.7 | 14/30 | 46.7 | 33/69 | 47.8 | 17/26 | 65.4 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 23 | 26 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 116 | 145 | |||||
28.11.2020 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 90 : 95 W | 95 | 200:01 | 29/46 | 63.0 | 5/17 | 29.4 | 34/63 | 54.0 | 22/31 | 71.0 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 22 | 28 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 109 | 25 | |||||
25.11.2020 18:00 | Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (w) | 58 : 80 W | 80 | 200:00 | 21/46 | 45.7 | 5/16 | 31.3 | 26/62 | 41.9 | 23/28 | 82.1 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 9 | 23 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 82 | 110 | |||||
20.11.2020 19:45 | TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 77 : 70 W | 77 | 200:00 | 23/48 | 47.9 | 4/18 | 22.2 | 27/66 | 40.9 | 19/24 | 79.2 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 81 | 35 | |||||
14.11.2020 17:00 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 70 : 82 W | 82 | 200:00 | 32/55 | 58.2 | 3/15 | 20.0 | 35/70 | 50.0 | 9/13 | 69.2 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 17 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 101 | 60 | |||||
11.11.2020 16:00 | GKS Tychy (d) | 84 : 68 W | 84 | 200:01 | 23/42 | 54.8 | 8/24 | 33.3 | 31/66 | 47.0 | 14/23 | 60.9 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 95 | 80 | |||||
07.11.2020 17:30 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) | 102 : 108 W | 108 | 225:00 | 36/62 | 58.1 | 2/19 | 10.5 | 38/81 | 46.9 | 30/36 | 83.3 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 15 | 30 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 126 | 30 | |||||
31.10.2020 18:00 | KS Księżak Łowicz (w) | 93 : 81 P | 81 | 200:00 | 24/52 | 46.2 | 5/19 | 26.3 | 29/71 | 40.8 | 18/27 | 66.7 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 18 | 27 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 82 | -60 | |||||
17.10.2020 17:00 | Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) | 90 : 69 W | 90 | 200:00 | 24/43 | 55.8 | 7/23 | 30.4 | 31/66 | 47.0 | 21/31 | 67.7 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 102 | 105 | |||||
14.10.2020 18:00 | WKK Wrocław (w) | 75 : 70 P | 70 | 200:00 | 20/48 | 41.7 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 25/72 | 34.7 | 15/26 | 57.7 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 9 | 24 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 63 | -25 | |||||
10.10.2020 17:00 | TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) | 91 : 79 W | 91 | 200:00 | 25/56 | 44.6 | 8/19 | 42.1 | 33/75 | 44.0 | 17/29 | 58.6 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 104 | 60 | |||||
03.10.2020 17:30 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 73 : 78 W | 78 | 200:00 | 19/46 | 41.3 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 28/73 | 38.4 | 13/21 | 61.9 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 77 | 25 | |||||
26.09.2020 18:30 | Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) | 85 : 91 W | 91 | 200:00 | 27/43 | 62.8 | 7/28 | 25.0 | 34/71 | 47.9 | 16/27 | 59.3 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 17 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 30 |