1. półfinał, 1. mecze 5 - 8 | 07.04.2004 | 18:00
, ,
, ,
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Agata Majka | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Joanna Lorek | 20 | 30:00 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 5/7 | 71.4 | 6/10 | 60.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | ||||
8 | Magdalena Pietrzak | 8 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 6/6 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej | 7 | 12:00 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Agnieszka Pietraszek | 10 | 33:00 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5/10 | 50.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | |||||
11 | Marta Żyłczyńska | 6 | 13:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | |||||
12 | Klaudia RING | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Olga Urbanowicz | 0 | 36:00 | 0/5 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0/6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||||
14 | Magdalena KRUPOWICZ | 7 | 18:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Joanna Chełczyńska | 19 | 36:00 | 7/8 | 87.5 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 8/9 | 88.9 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 0 | ||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 77 | 200:00 | 17/32 | 53.1 | 10/18 | 55.6 | 27/50 | 54.0 | 13/16 | 81.3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 86 |
ZAWODNICZKA | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Elena STEFANOVSKAIA | 13 | 24:00 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 5/6 | 83.3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||||
7 | Monika Sibora | 0 | 10:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Magdalena Radwan | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 | Ewelina Kobryn | 11 | 39:00 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | 3/5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
11 | Joanna Czarnecka | 0 | 16:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Patrycja Czepiec | 15 | 35:00 | 4/8 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Beata Predehl | 18 | 37:00 | 9/15 | 60.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 9/17 | 52.9 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | |||
15 | Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora | 3 | 19:00 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16 | Jolanta Janiszewska | 0 | 14:00 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
17 | Aleksandra Ratomska | DNP | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||
Drużynowe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 60 | 200:00 | 21/45 | 46.7 | 3/9 | 33.3 | 24/54 | 44.4 | 9/14 | 64.3 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 50 |
Pozostałe mecze
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 68 59 | BS Sure Shot Wołomin | 04.04.2004 17:00 | |
Azoty Meblotap Chełm | 62 83 | ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź | 07.04.2004 18:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 84 55 | Enea AZS Poznań | 07.04.2004 18:00 | |
KS Odra Brzeg | 77 60 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 07.04.2004 18:00 | |
LOTOS Gdynia | 98 85 | KGHM BC Polkowice | 09.04.2004 17:00 | |
MTK Pabianice | 53 73 | Enea AZS Poznań | 08.04.2004 18:00 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 10 - 5 | 12 - 3 | 2541 - 2344 | +197 | 1.0840 |
2 | King Szczecin | 52 | 30 | 22 - 8 | 12 - 3 | 10 - 5 | 2600 - 2465 | +135 | 1.0548 |
3 | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 50 | 30 | 20 - 10 | 11 - 4 | 9 - 6 | 2584 - 2426 | +158 | 1.0651 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 50 | 30 | 20 - 10 | 10 - 5 | 10 - 5 | 2536 - 2423 | +113 | 1.0466 |
5 | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 48 | 30 | 18 - 12 | 10 - 5 | 8 - 7 | 2510 - 2462 | +48 | 1.0195 |
6 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 9 - 6 | 8 - 7 | 2325 - 2221 | +104 | 1.0468 |
7 | Anwil Włocławek | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 9 - 6 | 8 - 7 | 2532 - 2395 | +137 | 1.0572 |
8 | Trefl Sopot | 47 | 30 | 17 - 13 | 9 - 6 | 8 - 7 | 2468 - 2422 | +46 | 1.0190 |
9 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 46 | 30 | 16 - 14 | 8 - 7 | 8 - 7 | 2561 - 2522 | +39 | 1.0155 |
10 | Suzuki Arka Gdynia | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 7 - 8 | 4 - 11 | 2464 - 2581 | -117 | 0.9547 |
11 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 7 - 8 | 4 - 11 | 2544 - 2665 | -121 | 0.9546 |
12 | Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 8 - 7 | 3 - 12 | 2292 - 2398 | -106 | 0.9558 |
13 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 41 | 30 | 11 - 19 | 8 - 7 | 3 - 12 | 2414 - 2549 | -135 | 0.9470 |
14 | Tauron GTK Gliwice | 40 | 30 | 10 - 20 | 6 - 9 | 4 - 11 | 2377 - 2516 | -139 | 0.9448 |
15 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 39 | 30 | 9 - 21 | 5 - 10 | 4 - 11 | 2457 - 2618 | -161 | 0.9385 |
16 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 38 | 30 | 8 - 22 | 4 - 11 | 4 - 11 | 2538 - 2736 | -198 | 0.9276 |