BC Swiss Krono Żary
OBIEKT
Hala SP nr 568-200 Żary
Okrzei 19
> Mapa
Mecz po meczu
DATA | PRZECIWKO | WYNIK | PKT | MIN | 2P | 2P% | 3P | 3P% | PS | PS% | 1P | 1P% | ZA | ZO | ZS | A | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09.2020 18:30 | KS Kosz Pleszew (d) | 97 : 67 W | 97 | 200:00 | 24/44 | 54.5 | 11/24 | 45.8 | 35/68 | 51.5 | 16/26 | 61.5 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 113 | 150 | |||||
04.10.2020 18:00 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 53 : 79 W | 79 | 200:00 | 25/42 | 59.5 | 5/29 | 17.2 | 30/71 | 42.3 | 14/20 | 70.0 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 97 | 130 | |||||
10.10.2020 18:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (d) | 101 : 91 W | 101 | 200:00 | 29/52 | 55.8 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 40/80 | 50.0 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 24 | 29 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 50 | |||||
17.10.2020 17:00 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 92 : 100 W | 100 | 200:00 | 30/46 | 65.2 | 9/28 | 32.1 | 39/74 | 52.7 | 13/17 | 76.5 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 29 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 40 | |||||
07.11.2020 18:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 61 : 89 W | 89 | 200:00 | 28/47 | 59.6 | 7/24 | 29.2 | 35/71 | 49.3 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 117 | 140 | |||||
21.11.2020 19:30 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 57 : 83 W | 83 | 200:00 | 21/38 | 55.3 | 9/27 | 33.3 | 30/65 | 46.2 | 14/19 | 73.7 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 23 | 19 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 101 | 130 | |||||
28.11.2020 15:30 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (d) | 76 : 90 P | 76 | 200:00 | 23/46 | 50.0 | 6/21 | 28.6 | 29/67 | 43.3 | 12/18 | 66.7 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 18 | 28 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 72 | -70 | |||||
02.12.2020 19:00 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (d) | 84 : 69 W | 84 | 200:00 | 28/48 | 58.3 | 6/24 | 25.0 | 34/72 | 47.2 | 10/16 | 62.5 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 101 | 75 | |||||
06.12.2020 14:30 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 88 : 84 P | 84 | 200:00 | 21/41 | 51.2 | 7/25 | 28.0 | 28/66 | 42.4 | 21/30 | 70.0 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 13 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 80 | -20 | |||||
12.12.2020 17:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 120 : 72 W | 120 | 200:00 | 35/51 | 68.6 | 12/26 | 46.2 | 47/77 | 61.0 | 14/22 | 63.6 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 165 | 240 | |||||
03.01.2021 15:00 | KS Kosz Pleszew (w) | 93 : 68 P | 68 | 200:00 | 10/29 | 34.5 | 11/30 | 36.7 | 21/59 | 35.6 | 15/24 | 62.5 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 11 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 60 | -125 | |||||
10.01.2021 16:30 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 75 : 66 W | 75 | 200:00 | 15/32 | 46.9 | 11/32 | 34.4 | 26/64 | 40.6 | 12/17 | 70.6 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 89 | 45 | |||||
13.01.2021 19:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (d) | 89 : 80 W | 89 | 200:00 | 21/37 | 56.8 | 11/27 | 40.7 | 32/64 | 50.0 | 14/24 | 58.3 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 101 | 45 | |||||
16.01.2021 17:00 | IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa (w) | 66 : 55 P | 55 | 200:00 | 18/44 | 40.9 | 5/24 | 20.8 | 23/68 | 33.8 | 4/10 | 40.0 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 58 | -55 | |||||
20.01.2021 19:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (w) | 100 : 82 P | 82 | 200:00 | 19/36 | 52.8 | 11/22 | 50.0 | 30/58 | 51.7 | 11/17 | 64.7 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 83 | -90 | |||||
23.01.2021 19:00 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 98 : 81 W | 98 | 200:00 | 20/42 | 47.6 | 14/36 | 38.9 | 34/78 | 43.6 | 16/24 | 66.7 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 26 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 110 | 85 | |||||
06.02.2021 15:15 | Enea Basket Junior Poznań (w) | 84 : 76 P | 76 | 200:00 | 17/35 | 48.6 | 10/32 | 31.3 | 27/67 | 40.3 | 12/22 | 54.5 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 78 | -40 | |||||
13.02.2021 17:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 93 : 61 W | 93 | 200:00 | 22/38 | 57.9 | 11/28 | 39.3 | 33/66 | 50.0 | 16/18 | 88.9 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 160 | |||||
20.02.2021 19:00 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie (w) | 71 : 76 W | 76 | 200:00 | 19/37 | 51.4 | 8/26 | 30.8 | 27/63 | 42.9 | 14/17 | 82.4 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 25 | |||||
27.02.2021 13:30 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 91 : 82 W | 91 | 200:00 | 16/37 | 43.2 | 14/29 | 48.3 | 30/66 | 45.5 | 17/28 | 60.7 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 45 | |||||
06.03.2021 17:00 | MKS Sokół Międzychód (w) | 94 : 98 W | 98 | 200:00 | 32/54 | 59.3 | 7/24 | 29.2 | 39/78 | 50.0 | 13/15 | 86.7 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 15 | 27 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 114 | 20 | |||||
13.03.2021 17:00 | Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 83 : 76 W | 83 | 200:00 | 22/40 | 55.0 | 10/26 | 38.5 | 32/66 | 48.5 | 9/19 | 47.4 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 35 | |||||
20.03.2021 17:00 | Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 99 : 74 P | 74 | 200:00 | 30/59 | 50.8 | 0/19 | 0.0 | 30/78 | 38.5 | 14/24 | 58.3 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 79 | -125 | |||||
28.03.2021 18:00 | Rycerze Rydzyna (d) | 79 : 83 P | 79 | 200:00 | 17/40 | 42.5 | 10/24 | 41.7 | 27/64 | 42.2 | 15/24 | 62.5 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 78 | -20 | |||||
31.03.2021 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 84 : 81 P | 81 | 200:00 | 22/44 | 50.0 | 8/21 | 38.1 | 30/65 | 46.2 | 13/18 | 72.2 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 93 | -15 | |||||
07.04.2021 19:00 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 68 : 70 P | 68 | 200:00 | 15/32 | 46.9 | 5/22 | 22.7 | 20/54 | 37.0 | 23/34 | 67.6 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 60 | -10 |