1. |
Sandra Hracka
|
ISWJ Wisła |
10 |
217 |
21.70 |
2. |
Łucja Grządziela
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
202 |
25.25 |
3. |
Dominika Mazurek
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
10 |
155 |
15.50 |
4. |
Victoria Rocka
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
10 |
148 |
14.80 |
5. |
Katarzyna Mital
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
10 |
140 |
14.00 |
6. |
Natalia Bajerska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
136 |
22.67 |
7. |
Kinga Maj
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
10 |
131 |
13.10 |
8. |
Julia Wysocka
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
130 |
13.00 |
9. |
Bianka Napierała
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
128 |
16.00 |
10. |
Karolina Maj
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
128 |
21.33 |
11. |
Karolina Kiraga
|
ISWJ Wisła |
8 |
127 |
15.88 |
12. |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
124 |
15.50 |
13. |
Rozalia Sznajder
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
10 |
119 |
11.90 |
14. |
Natalia Jańczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
118 |
14.75 |
15. |
Dominika Puzio
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
113 |
18.83 |
16. |
Natalia Rutkowska
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
109 |
13.63 |
17. |
Iga Hamadyk
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
18. |
Julia Szwichtenberg
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
98 |
9.80 |
19. |
Lena Brzustowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
20. |
Maria Stolarska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
21. |
Natalia Chałupka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
94 |
11.75 |
22. |
Amelia Pażucha
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
23. |
Gabriela Kamińska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
24. |
Zuzanna Paradowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
10 |
89 |
8.90 |
25. |
Dobrochna Bogus
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
86 |
14.33 |
26. |
Zuzanna Winkel
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
83 |
10.38 |
27. |
Wiktoria Wiklak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
81 |
10.13 |
28. |
Elżbieta Podżorska
|
ISWJ Wisła |
10 |
81 |
8.10 |
29. |
Aleksandra Kubiak
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
81 |
13.50 |
30. |
Helena Danielewicz
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
81 |
10.13 |
31. |
Natalia Rozbiewska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
10 |
80 |
8.00 |
32. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
33. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
77 |
12.83 |
34. |
Wiktoria Haegenbarth
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
77 |
12.83 |
35. |
Wiktoria Lerczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
36. |
Oliwia Keller
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
75 |
25.00 |
37. |
Wiktoria Uławska
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
38. |
Antonina Kończak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
39. |
Hanna Głowacka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
71 |
8.88 |
40. |
Julia Koryzna
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
71 |
8.88 |
41. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
71 |
11.83 |
42. |
Martyna Kupczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
43. |
Marzena Złocińska
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
44. |
Klaudia Banasiak
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
68 |
8.50 |
45. |
Anastazja Owczarzak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
46. |
Marta Groth
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
5 |
66 |
13.20 |
47. |
Emilia Wawrzon
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
66 |
22.00 |
48. |
Maja Cyrbus
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
65 |
6.50 |
49. |
Tatiana Redłowska
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
50. |
Zofia Ratajczak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
51. |
Nicole Owczarz
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
52. |
Aleksandra Gołas
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
53. |
Liliia Kolbun
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
60 |
20.00 |
54. |
Nina Micek
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
55. |
Julia Rakowska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
57 |
7.13 |
56. |
Maja Malinowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
56 |
8.00 |
57. |
Katsiaryna Lagutkowa
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
58. |
Anita Kuniewicz
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
59. |
Julia Kozdrój
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
54 |
18.00 |
60. |
Marta Marschk
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
61. |
Aleksandra Adamczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
62. |
Wiktoria Jereczek
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
63. |
Wiktoria Zabawa
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
52 |
17.33 |
64. |
Gabriela Kliglich
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
51 |
10.20 |
65. |
Oliwia Żak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
66. |
Michalina Jałocha
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
48 |
6.86 |
67. |
Patrycja Kurkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
48 |
16.00 |
68. |
Nina Skrzypak
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
69. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
70. |
Amelia Pawlikowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
71. |
Kinga Bursa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
72. |
Natalia Hełmecka
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
73. |
Oliwia Uciecha
|
ISWJ Wisła |
10 |
47 |
4.70 |
74. |
Natalia Dobrosz
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
75. |
Patrycja Dudek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
76. |
Klaudia Keller
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
45 |
15.00 |
77. |
Marta Mielcarz
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 |
45 |
11.25 |
78. |
Karolina Gierszal
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
79. |
Weronika Meller
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
80. |
Zuzanna Smędzik
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
81. |
Antonina Janicka
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
82. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
83. |
Magdalena Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
84. |
Nadia Zalewska
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
85. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
86. |
Julia Orzeł
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
87. |
Gabriela Antoniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
88. |
Martyna Hałasik
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
89. |
Natalia Polak
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
90. |
Zuzanna Sobańska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
91. |
Izabela Kołacz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
92. |
Ada Sałańska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
93. |
Agata Martynek
|
ISWJ Wisła |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
94. |
Monika Kowalska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
95. |
Amelia Papuga
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
37 |
4.63 |
96. |
Zofia Solińska
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
97. |
Liwia Cabańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
98. |
Karolina Wszołek
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
99. |
Maja Pastuszka
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
100. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
101. |
Julia Kobiella
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
102. |
Natalia Borsuk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
103. |
Oliwia Radziszewska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
104. |
Majka Pszczółkowska
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
105. |
Martyna Łuczak
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
106. |
Alicja Szwedo
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
107. |
Wiktoria Wilczek
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
108. |
Weronika Bladocha
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
109. |
Malwina Skrzynecka
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
110. |
Lena Uziałło
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
111. |
Maja Matuszczak
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
112. |
Natalia Młynarczyk
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
113. |
Maja Gańczarczyk-Dec
|
ISWJ Wisła |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
114. |
Wiktoria Faryj
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
115. |
Martyna Walczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
116. |
Anna Grzeszczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
117. |
Julia Kasprzak
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
118. |
Maria Burliga
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
119. |
Maria Lubecka
|
ISWJ Wisła |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
120. |
Zuzanna Dropińska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
121. |
Weronika Dmowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
122. |
Alicja Maławy
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
123. |
Zofia Dąbrowska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
124. |
Zofia Szwichtenberg
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
125. |
Kamila Śledź
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
126. |
Natasza Konarczyk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
127. |
Aleksandra Chudek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
128. |
Patrycja Socha
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
129. |
Viktoria Wińcza
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
130. |
Anna Zyzek
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
131. |
Zuzanna Spychalska
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
132. |
Maria Begier
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
133. |
Hanna Mierzejewska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
134. |
Zuzanna Gacka
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
135. |
Karolina Ziółkowska
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
136. |
Wiktoria Dyś
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
137. |
Nikola Pogorzelska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
138. |
Aleksandra Ziółkowska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
139. |
Zofia Konczalska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
140. |
Maria Góral
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
141. |
Daria Uławska
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
142. |
Wiktoria Mikuła
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
143. |
Maja Molewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
144. |
Aleksandra Jarząb
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
145. |
Agata Właz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
146. |
Kinga Oczak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
147. |
Lidia Walczak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
148. |
Wiktoria Gajda
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
149. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
150. |
Katarzyna Wilk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
151. |
Marta Baran
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
152. |
Natalia Kosior
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
153. |
Maria Szwajca
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
154. |
Wiktoria Wieczorek
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
155. |
Alicja Ustaszewska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
156. |
Antonina Maj
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
157. |
Paulina Klich
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
158. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
159. |
Martyna Tomaszewska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
160. |
Patrycja Pendziałek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
161. |
Ada Basiuk
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
162. |
Maria Tyszczak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
163. |
Małgorzata Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
164. |
Gabriela Tworkiewicz
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
2 |
18 |
9.00 |
165. |
Weronika Staniak
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
166. |
Julia Jacewicz
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
167. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
168. |
Julia Szafraniec
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
169. |
Aleksandra Kirkowska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
170. |
Lena Rogińska
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
171. |
Julia Surdyk
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
172. |
Zuzanna Mitura
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
173. |
Gabriela Falba
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
174. |
Brygida Jakubczyk
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
175. |
Noemi Grabiec
|
ISWJ Wisła |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
176. |
Aleksandra Mirosław
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
177. |
Nadia Kłobukowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
178. |
Julia Pawlewska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
179. |
Izabela Laskowska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
180. |
Olga Włoczewska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
181. |
Maja Troszka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
182. |
Oliwia Frączek
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
183. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
184. |
Amelia Wesołowska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
185. |
Oliwia Siepielewska
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
186. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
187. |
Gabriela Pabian
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
188. |
Maya Florek
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
189. |
Julia Jargoń
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
190. |
Martyna Wowra
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
191. |
Julia Lesiuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
192. |
Bianka Góra
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
193. |
Natalia Pyrcz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
194. |
Alicja Roś
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
195. |
Laura Ziaja
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
196. |
Maja Paluszek
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
197. |
Kinga Kluk
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
198. |
Hana Herda
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
199. |
Anna Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
200. |
Wiktoria Smusz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
201. |
Natalia Turek
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
202. |
Maja Dreszczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
203. |
Julia Błażejewska
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
204. |
Emilia Ostrowska
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
205. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
206. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
207. |
Maja Wysocka
|
ISWJ Wisła |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
208. |
Natalia Wieczorek
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
209. |
Zuzanna Rybacka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
210. |
Hanna Majchrzak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
211. |
Iga Chodorowska
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
212. |
Martyna Stępińska
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
213. |
Julia Łysakowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
214. |
Patrycja Kurpiewska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
215. |
Natalia Starzecka
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
216. |
Oliwia Przygodzka
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
217. |
Karolina Krasowska
|
GTK Gdynia |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
218. |
Natalia Piła
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
219. |
Justyna Adamaszek
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
220. |
Emilia Mroczek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
221. |
Zofia Szafran
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
222. |
Lena Wiśniewska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
223. |
Weronika Róg
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
224. |
Wiktoria Nowicka
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
225. |
Wiktoria Bryzek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
226. |
Nikola Kucharska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
227. |
Julia Łagowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
228. |
Marta Kuncewicz
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
229. |
Aleksandra Nakielska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
230. |
Zuzanna Kuśmierowska
|
PTK CIS Multis-Multum Pabianice |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
231. |
Zuzanna Śliwkiewicz
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
232. |
Marta Gibki
|
UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
233. |
Sandra Orzechowska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
234. |
Wiktoria Sereda
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
235. |
Natalia Witanowska
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
236. |
Martyna Strońska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
237. |
Emilia Rogala
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
238. |
Ida Marschall
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
239. |
Zuzanna Szymkiewicz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
240. |
Małgorzata Kaczmarczyk
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
241. |
Dominika Kopeć
|
GTK Gdynia |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
242. |
Aleksandra Kilian
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
243. |
Julia Zięba
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
244. |
Natalia Przybycień
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
245. |
Angelika Straszewska
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
246. |
Weronika Harkabuzik
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
247. |
Zuzanna Madzia
|
ISWJ Wisła |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
248. |
Gabriela Oleksak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
249. |
Wiktoria Walczuk
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
250. |
Kamila Chwedorczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA OSiR Sokołów Podlaski |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
251. |
Hanna Bruzik
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
252. |
Zuzanna Szpecht
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
253. |
Magdalena Psonak
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
254. |
Paulina Urban
|
UKS Fred Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
255. |
Julia Ryfun
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
256. |
Natalia Rosińska
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
257. |
Julia Król
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
258. |
Julia Brzezińska
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
259. |
Gabriela Bąkowska
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
260. |
Julia Balawejder
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
261. |
Wiktoria Janusz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
262. |
Zuzanna Redwanc
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
263. |
Aleksandra Kukuła
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
264. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
265. |
Nikola Łazarz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
266. |
Martyna Juszczyk
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
267. |
Nikola Skulimowska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
268. |
Izabela Broszkiewicz
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
269. |
Gabriela Olender
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
270. |
Agata Troszka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
271. |
Maja Urbanowicz
|
KSKK Koszalin |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
272. |
Anna Boroń
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
273. |
Martyna Wiśniewska
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
274. |
Zuzanna Staszewska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
275. |
Maja Majkowska
|
MKS Truso Elbląg |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
276. |
Amelia Tarka
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
277. |
Amelia Pokora
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
278. |
Julia Pociecha
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
279. |
Zofia Śnieg
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
280. |
Kinga Durka
|
UKS Huragan Wołomin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
281. |
Zuzanna Bednarz
|
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
282. |
Martyna Pałka
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
283. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
284. |
Wiktoria Kempa
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
285. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
286. |
Aleksandra Piotrowska
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Oliwia Cyrkowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Amelia Gorczyca
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Aneta Wójcik
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Wiktoria Czekaj
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Julia Szydłowska
|
RMKS Rybnik |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Zofia Jaworzyńska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Zofia Chrupek
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Nadia Słowik
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Antonina Wasecka
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Joanna Jaroszewska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Julia Hmielorz
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Oliwia Zelek
|
ISWJ Wisła |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |