1. |
Maja Kusiak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 |
186 |
18.60 |
2. |
Klaudia Węcłaś
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
161 |
14.64 |
3. |
Karolina Dżochowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
156 |
14.18 |
4. |
Maja Maćkowiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
137 |
22.83 |
5. |
Adrianna Ryng
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
9 |
134 |
14.89 |
6. |
Dominika Ullmann
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
129 |
16.13 |
7. |
Kinga Bursa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
120 |
12.00 |
8. |
Julia Jeziorna
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
116 |
19.33 |
9. |
Maria Wojas
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
115 |
11.50 |
10. |
Wiktoria Piotrowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
110 |
13.75 |
11. |
Aleksandra Mielnicka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
12. |
Julia Wilbik
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
13. |
Maja Komaszyńska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
99 |
16.50 |
14. |
Michalina Walczak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
97 |
12.13 |
15. |
Nikola Tomasik
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
94 |
13.43 |
16. |
Julia Niżyńska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
93 |
9.30 |
17. |
Aleksandra Burzyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
92 |
11.50 |
18. |
Magdalena Cabała
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
92 |
15.33 |
19. |
Zuzanna Komor
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
20. |
Katarzyna Mroczek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
88 |
14.67 |
21. |
Zofia Kosicka
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 |
83 |
8.30 |
22. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
81 |
11.57 |
23. |
Natalia Kwiecień
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
9 |
81 |
9.00 |
24. |
Joanna Szeklicka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
81 |
7.36 |
25. |
Aida Miazek
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
80 |
11.43 |
26. |
Natalia Adamus
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
27. |
Nicola Batura
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
28. |
Julia Latos
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
29. |
Martyna Kozik
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
76 |
9.50 |
30. |
Oliwia Jankowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
31. |
Natalia Juskowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
32. |
Roksana Sajdak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
33. |
Martyna Kuriata
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
34. |
Alicja Waszczykowska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
35. |
Zofia Różewska
|
GTK Gdynia |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
36. |
Karolina Ułan
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
37. |
Malina Piasecka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
66 |
22.00 |
38. |
Oliwia Książek
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
39. |
Weronika Gbiorczyk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
65 |
10.83 |
40. |
Izabela Fałowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
64 |
6.40 |
41. |
Julia Dudek
|
GTK Gdynia |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
42. |
Weronika Plewa
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
43. |
Wiktoria Zając
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
44. |
Zuzanna Stefankiewicz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
45. |
Kaja Niewiadomska
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
46. |
Iga Gejcyg
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
47. |
Maria Grudzień
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
60 |
8.57 |
48. |
Zuzanna Ludwiczuk
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
49. |
Inga Stępień
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
50. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS Polkowice |
5 |
58 |
11.60 |
51. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
52. |
Weronika Brzycka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
53. |
Alicja Głąbikowska
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
55 |
18.33 |
54. |
Klaudia Góral
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
55 |
5.50 |
55. |
Weronika Steblecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
52 |
8.67 |
56. |
Julia Hyjek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
57. |
Sandra Hracka
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
58. |
Julia Susła
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
51 |
17.00 |
59. |
Natalia Pawlicka
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
60. |
Gabriela Zaron
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
61. |
Klaudia Pastwa
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
62. |
Gabriela Wajda
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
49 |
16.33 |
63. |
Katarzyna Zieniewicz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
64. |
Maja Jędryczka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
65. |
Łucja Grządziela
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
66. |
Aleksandra Wilk
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
67. |
Julia Mikołajczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
68. |
Małgorzata Kopel
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
69. |
Michella Nassisi
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
70. |
Weronika Zalewska
|
GTK Gdynia |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
71. |
Iga Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
72. |
Weronika Kassin
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
73. |
Karolina Kiraga
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
74. |
Klaudia Banasiak
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
75. |
Natalia Donica
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
42 |
6.00 |
76. |
Daria Łapińska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
77. |
Weronika Puchacz
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
78. |
Weronika Nieściór
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
79. |
Martyna Radel
|
GTK Gdynia |
5 |
42 |
8.40 |
80. |
Małgorzata Młyńczyk
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
81. |
Wiktoria Kusiak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
82. |
Oliwia Keller
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
83. |
Otylia Pawlak
|
Widzew Łódź |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
84. |
Zuzanna Prochuń
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
85. |
Justyna Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
40 |
4.00 |
86. |
Julia Koryzna
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
87. |
Dominika Mazurek
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
88. |
Katarzyna Śmiertka
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
89. |
Weronika Kobza
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
39 |
13.00 |
90. |
Laura Banaszczyk
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
91. |
Marta Środecka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
92. |
Natalia Chałupka
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
93. |
Weronika Socha
|
GTK Gdynia |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
94. |
Hanna Tamm
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
95. |
Zofia Dąbrowska
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
96. |
Amelia Kuper
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
97. |
Dominika Bednarek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
98. |
Marita Gula
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
99. |
Oliwia Malchrowicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
100. |
Julia Rakowska
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
101. |
Gabriela Ramian
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
35 |
11.67 |
102. |
Nicola Lubecka
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
103. |
Wiktoria Wiklak
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
104. |
Zuzanna Kwestarz
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
105. |
Aleksandra Dzięciołowska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
106. |
Weronika Jakubczak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
107. |
Emilia Konieczny
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
108. |
Aleksandra Kosińska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
109. |
Natalia Orlicka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
110. |
Inga Molewska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
111. |
Kaja Flaszyńska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
112. |
Julia Tomczak
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
113. |
Ilona Syzdek
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
114. |
Natalia Rutkowska
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
115. |
Oliwia Bęben
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
116. |
Maja Olczak
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
117. |
Karolina Barc
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
118. |
Nikola Więcek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
119. |
Iga Hamadyk
|
GTK Gdynia |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
120. |
Maria Ciechoń
|
GTK Gdynia |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
121. |
Kornelia Ignerska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
122. |
Karolina Nowak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
123. |
Agata Młyńska
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
124. |
Maria Józefowicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
125. |
Natalia Wróblewska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
126. |
Julia Dresler
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
127. |
Maja Frąckiewicz
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
128. |
Jagoda Brzyska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
129. |
Kornelia Sobańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
130. |
Natalia Chrzanowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
131. |
Daria Szajek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
132. |
Barbara Śmiertka
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
133. |
Julia Kras
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
134. |
Oliwia Lebek
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
135. |
Martyna Kapłon
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
136. |
Dominika Starczewska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
137. |
Wiktoria Wietrzyńska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
138. |
Julia Mochól
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
139. |
Vittoria Conte
|
GTK Gdynia |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
140. |
Karolina Szarszaniewicz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
141. |
Julia Szymkowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
142. |
Róża Lekka
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
143. |
Maria Stolarska
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
144. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
145. |
Kamila Pilarska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
146. |
Aleksandra Szuba
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
147. |
Dagmara Dziedzic
|
GTK Gdynia |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
148. |
Maria Brosowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
149. |
Zofia Lisiecka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
150. |
Barbara Lubaszka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
151. |
Klaudia Kobiałko
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
152. |
Monika Kawa
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
153. |
Maja Koszyca
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
154. |
Wiktoria Trznadel
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
155. |
Natalia Bednarek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
156. |
Wiktoria Kobylińska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
157. |
Katarzyna Pytel
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
158. |
Łucja Wiśniewska
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
159. |
Klaudia Keller
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
160. |
Julia Kosmala
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
161. |
Patrycja Pendziałek
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
162. |
Marcelina Błoch
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
163. |
Natalia Iszczuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
164. |
Zuzanna Chowańska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
165. |
Milena Czekańska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
166. |
Olga Łaś
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
167. |
Milena Mielcarz
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
168. |
Natalia Jańczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
169. |
Anna Kamieniak
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
170. |
Julia Żurawska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
171. |
Oliwia Wojtasik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
172. |
Laura Weber
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
173. |
Julia Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
174. |
Wiktoria Kurlikowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
175. |
Maria Gruszczyńska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
176. |
Natalia Piątek
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
177. |
Weronika Nadskakuła
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
178. |
Aleksandra Kopacz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
179. |
Maja Strugarek
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
180. |
Zofia Nowacka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
181. |
Weronika Kirsz
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
182. |
Konstancja Puzdrowska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
183. |
Lena Bielawa
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
184. |
Zuzanna Zawada
|
GTK Gdynia |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
185. |
Martyna Wowra
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
186. |
Adrianna Koptyńska
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
187. |
Luiza Banachowska
|
GTK Gdynia |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
188. |
Julia Hryciuk
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
189. |
Anna Witkowska
|
GTK Gdynia |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
190. |
Amelia Kołodziej
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
191. |
Pola Popowicz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
192. |
Julia Korona
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
193. |
Maja Boreczek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
194. |
Laura Wróbel
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
195. |
Małgorzata Kokoszka
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
196. |
Urszula Warda
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
197. |
Julia Kolarz
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
198. |
Adrianna Bogusiewicz
|
Widzew Łódź |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
199. |
Daria Owczarzak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
200. |
Aleksandra Adamczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
201. |
Natalia Rozbiewska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
202. |
Lidia Guścin
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
203. |
Zuzanna Paradowska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
204. |
Daria Słaby
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
205. |
Aleksandra Kowalska
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
206. |
Paulina Raudner
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
207. |
Aleksandra Szombara
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
208. |
Oliwia Kurasiewicz
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
209. |
Natalia Ficek
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
210. |
Julia Kowalska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
211. |
Katarzyna Rucińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
212. |
Katarzyna Skrzyniarz
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
213. |
Natalia Kopczyńska
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
214. |
Alicja Roś
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
215. |
Wiktoria Faryj
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
216. |
Klara Wesołowska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
217. |
Aleksandra Smolarczyk
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
218. |
Milena Raczyńska
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
219. |
Wiktoria Tobółka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
220. |
Patrycja Czaja
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
221. |
Izabela Jakielasz
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
2 |
9 |
4.50 |
222. |
Hanna Baran
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
223. |
Julia Rubysz
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
224. |
Maja Kot
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
225. |
Kinga Jastrzębowska
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
226. |
Aleksandra Polkowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
227. |
Joanna Rybak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
228. |
Aleksandra Pniewska
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
229. |
Roksana Ćwiek
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
230. |
Gabriela Kamińska
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
231. |
Emanuela Despet
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
232. |
Maja Cyrbus
|
GTK Gdynia |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
233. |
Nikola Przybylska
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
234. |
Paulina Kania
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
235. |
Nadia Pianka
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
236. |
Aleksandra Mikuta
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
237. |
Maja Woźniak
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
238. |
Kamila Jóźwiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
239. |
Wiktoria Ozga
|
MKS Polkowice |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
240. |
Patrycja Woźniak
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
241. |
Pola Nilsson
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
242. |
Karolina Jankowska
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
243. |
Marta Grabska
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
244. |
Justyna Pawlik
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
245. |
Izabela Korzeniewska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
246. |
Kamila Berus
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
247. |
Pola Charynek
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
248. |
Maja Zębala
|
MOSiR Bochnia |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
249. |
Agata Martynek
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
250. |
Milena Miezin
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
251. |
Zuzanna Madzia
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
252. |
Maria Błoch
|
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
253. |
Weronika Owczarek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
254. |
Anna Jankowska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
255. |
Natalia Pauch
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
256. |
Martyna Knutelska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
257. |
Joanna Wierzchanowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
258. |
Julia Szwichtenberg
|
GTK Gdynia |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
259. |
Wiktoria Świderska
|
MKS Polkowice |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
260. |
Aleksandra Marczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
261. |
Patrycja Dybowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
262. |
Emilia Bartoszek
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
263. |
Wiktoria Zbonik
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
264. |
Marika Trawczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
265. |
Martyna Gnerowicz
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
266. |
Elżbieta Podżorska
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
267. |
Maja Troszka
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
268. |
Maja Gańczarczyk-Dec
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
269. |
Julita Sadowska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
270. |
Daria Borys
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
271. |
Michelle Chura Quispe
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
272. |
Alicja Bąbińska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
273. |
Karolina Korcyl
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
274. |
Julia Urbanowska
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
275. |
Rozalia Jaworowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
276. |
Katarzyna Przybytniak
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
277. |
Julia Stefańczyk
|
MKS MOS Katowice |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
278. |
Magda Barabasz
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
279. |
Patrycja Kisiel
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
280. |
Dominika Linda
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
281. |
Sabina Wilk
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
282. |
Emilia Wawrzon
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
283. |
Julia Jargoń
|
RMKS Rybnik |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
284. |
Natalia Kania
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
285. |
Kinga Rutkowska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
286. |
Zuzanna Frandt
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
287. |
Kinga Kowalczyk
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
288. |
Maja Dawid
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
289. |
Amelia Stapińska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
290. |
Karolina Domaradzka
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Kornelia Łapińska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Gabriela Grabowska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Katarzyna Dziendziel
|
ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Sylwia Słowik
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Marianna Łata
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Gabriela Kotlarz
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Julia Jakubowska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Karolina Konieczna
|
KK Młode Lwice Gdańsk |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Katarzyna Renau
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
300. |
Maja Sakra
|
SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
301. |
Erika Czekańska
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
302. |
Oliwia Osińska
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |