terminarz
Kolejka I | Gospodarz: WKK Wrocław | |
WKK Wrocław | -- : -- | MKK Basket Gorzów |
17.05.2024 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
BAK Brwinów | -- : -- | ŁKS KM Politechnika Łódzka |
17.05.2024 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
BAK Brwinów | -- : -- | WKK Wrocław |
18.05.2024 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
ŁKS KM Politechnika Łódzka | -- : -- | MKK Basket Gorzów |
18.05.2024 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
WKK Wrocław | -- : -- | ŁKS KM Politechnika Łódzka |
19.05.2024 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław | ||
MKK Basket Gorzów | -- : -- | BAK Brwinów |
19.05.2024 | WKK Sport Center, Wrocław |
Grupa II | Gospodarz: PTG Sokół Łańcut | |
PTG Sokół Łańcut | -- : -- | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
17.05.2024 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut | ||
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański | -- : -- | APRO Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
17.05.2024 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut | ||
APRO Twarde Pierniki Toruń | -- : -- | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18.05.2024 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut | ||
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański | -- : -- | PTG Sokół Łańcut |
18.05.2024 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut | ||
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa | -- : -- | SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
19.05.2024 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut | ||
PTG Sokół Łańcut | -- : -- | APRO Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
19.05.2024 | MOSiR Łańcut, Łańcut |
Grupa III | Gospodarz: PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | |
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | -- : -- | UKS Regis Wieliczka |
17.05.2024 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Mechanicznych w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | -- : -- | NBA Jelenia Góra |
17.05.2024 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Mechanicznych w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
NBA Jelenia Góra | -- : -- | UKS Regis Wieliczka |
18.05.2024 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Mechanicznych w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | -- : -- | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
18.05.2024 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Mechanicznych w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
UKS Regis Wieliczka | -- : -- | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
19.05.2024 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Mechanicznych w Białymstoku, Białystok | ||
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok | -- : -- | NBA Jelenia Góra |
19.05.2024 | Hala Sportowa Zespołu Szkół Mechanicznych w Białymstoku, Białystok |
Grupa IV | Gospodarz: PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard | |
UKS Białołęka Warszawa | -- : -- | PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard |
17.05.2024 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | -- : -- | IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław |
17.05.2024 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard | -- : -- | MKS Ósemka Skierniewice |
18.05.2024 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław | -- : -- | UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
18.05.2024 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
MKS Ósemka Skierniewice | -- : -- | UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19.05.2024 | Hala OSiR, Stargard | ||
PGE Spójnia SP11 SMS Stargard | -- : -- | IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław |
19.05.2024 | Hala OSiR, Stargard |