Obraz

statystyki

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Adam Kalinowski Pomorskie 7 106 15.14
2. Oliwier Duchnowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 99 14.14
3. Oliwier Szczęsny Mazowieckie 5 89 17.80
4. Eryk Adamiec Pomorskie 7 79 11.29
5. Alan Duda Pomorskie 7 78 11.14
6. Jan Czorny Śląskie 5 73 14.60
7. Maksymilian Wilczek Dolnośląskie 5 72 14.40
8. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 72 14.40
9. Oskar Borkowski Pomorskie 7 71 10.14
10. Jan Śmiglak Wielkopolskie 5 70 14.00
11. Jakub Bereszyński Wielkopolskie 5 67 13.40
12. Ilian Węgrowski Lubuskie 4 67 16.75
13. Maksymilian Tański Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 65 9.29
14. Przemysław Kociszewski Łódzkie 3 64 21.33
15. Jakub Birunt Pomorskie 7 61 8.71
16. Wiktor Malek Pomorskie 7 61 8.71
17. Klaudiusz Tarnawski Podkarpackie 4 60 15.00
18. Kacper Nowakowski Śląskie 5 59 11.80
19. Jakub Sudoł Podkarpackie 4 59 14.75
20. Bartosz Prokopowicz Mazowieckie 5 58 11.60
21. Szymon Prokopowicz Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 58 8.29
22. Maksymilian Przybylski Opolskie 4 58 14.50
23. Eryk Gąsiński Mazowieckie 5 57 11.40
24. Aleksander Rutkowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 55 7.86
25. Igor Drozdowski Zachodniopomorskie 5 54 10.80
26. Oskar Chrzanowski Pomorskie 4 52 13.00
27. Jakub Stupnicki Zachodniopomorskie 5 52 10.40
28. Filip Wspaniały Śląskie 5 51 10.20
29. Kacper Lipiński Pomorskie 7 51 7.29
30. Karol Complak Podkarpackie 4 51 12.75
31. Kajetan Frydrych Wielkopolskie 5 50 10.00
32. Maciej Milewski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 48 6.86
33. Jakub Andrzejewski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 48 9.60
34. Paweł Wróbel Lubuskie 4 48 12.00
35. Oliwier Kozłowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 47 6.71
36. Jan Wachowicz Lubelskie 4 46 11.50
37. Antoni Zdanowicz Podlaskie 4 46 11.50
38. Franciszek Korniluk Lubuskie 4 44 11.00
39. Nikodem Kaniecki Zachodniopomorskie 5 43 8.60
40. Oliwier Szczepański Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 42 8.40
41. Jakub Dłużewski Mazowieckie 5 42 8.40
42. Łukasz Waligórski Wielkopolskie 4 41 10.25
43. Igor Fiedosewicz Zachodniopomorskie 5 41 8.20
44. Dominik Stasiak Mazowieckie 5 41 8.20
45. Maciej Puchalski Podkarpackie 4 40 10.00
46. Miłosz Toczek Pomorskie 7 37 5.29
47. Bartosz Jadaś Dolnośląskie 5 37 7.40
48. Mateusz Halecki Lubelskie 4 37 9.25
49. Dominik Miecznikowski Pomorskie 7 36 5.14
50. Hubert Sękowski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 36 7.20
51. Piotr Padrak Lubelskie 4 36 9.00
52. Patryk Rosołowski Mazowieckie 5 36 7.20
53. Jakub Wojtczak Łódzkie 3 36 12.00
54. Michał Grzesiak Lubelskie 4 35 8.75
55. Szymon Świczewski Opolskie 4 35 8.75
56. Wiktor Kosiorek Warmińsko-Mazurskie 6 34 5.67
57. Jakub Kołakowski Podlaskie 4 34 8.50
58. Krzysztof Machała Śląskie 5 34 6.80
59. Jerzy Ziembiński Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 34 6.80
60. Aleksander Busz Małopolskie 3 34 11.33
61. Michał Matusiak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 34 6.80
62. Łukasz Panasiuk Lubelskie 4 33 8.25
63. Kacper Szczepanek Śląskie 5 33 6.60
64. Jędrzej Janowicz Wielkopolskie 4 33 8.25
65. Amadeusz Łupiński Lubuskie 4 32 8.00
66. Bartosz Tyburek Lubelskie 4 32 8.00
67. Daniel Piorun Świętokrzyskie 4 31 7.75
68. Błażej Magda Podkarpackie 4 30 7.50
69. Oskar Wysocki Podkarpackie 4 29 7.25
70. Filip Szturo Dolnośląskie 5 28 5.60
71. Karol Łebek Śląskie 5 28 5.60
72. Dominik Basa Świętokrzyskie 4 28 7.00
73. Rafał Szpakowski Lubuskie 4 28 7.00
74. Tymoteusz Tański Warmińsko-Mazurskie 4 28 7.00
75. Jakub Ozga Łódzkie 3 27 9.00
76. Grzegorz Idziak Małopolskie 3 27 9.00
77. Kajetan Kuczawski Śląskie 5 27 5.40
78. Maksymilian Gajek Łódzkie 2 26 13.00
79. Maciej Markowicz Dolnośląskie 5 26 5.20
80. Paweł Sowiński Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 26 5.20
81. Eryk Noszczyński Małopolskie 3 25 8.33
82. Łukasz Ciorga Wielkopolskie 5 24 4.80
83. Mateusz Samiec Dolnośląskie 4 24 6.00
84. Kamil Witczak Mazowieckie 5 23 4.60
85. Maciej Szalak Lubelskie 4 23 5.75
86. Wiktor Cieciorowski Łódzkie 3 23 7.67
87. Paweł Brandysiok Śląskie 5 23 4.60
88. Mateusz Kaczmarek Wielkopolskie 5 23 4.60
89. Kamil Paluszak Wielkopolskie 4 22 5.50
90. Paweł Jędrzejczak Kujawsko-Pomorskie 3 22 7.33
91. Oliwier Znamierowski Zachodniopomorskie 5 22 4.40
92. Hubert Konowalski Wielkopolskie 4 22 5.50
93. Adam Dubrawski Lubuskie 4 22 5.50
94. Piotr Kruszyński Wielkopolskie 5 22 4.40
95. Jakub Marat Łódzkie 3 21 7.00
96. Piotr Górecki Dolnośląskie 5 21 4.20
97. Maksymilian Duda Śląskie 5 21 4.20
98. Maksymilian Witczak Lubuskie 4 21 5.25
99. Aleksander Dębicz Zachodniopomorskie 5 21 4.20
100. Marcel Piotrowicz Mazowieckie 5 21 4.20
101. Bartosz Keller Łódzkie 3 21 7.00
102. Oskar Lesisz Świętokrzyskie 4 20 5.00
103. Szymon Młodziński Podkarpackie 4 20 5.00
104. Błażej Bzdyra Warmińsko-Mazurskie 6 20 3.33
105. Kacper Borawski Podlaskie 4 20 5.00
106. Olgierd Kobiak Pomorskie 7 19 2.71
107. Igor Augustyn Świętokrzyskie 4 19 4.75
108. Artur Marek Kujawsko-Pomorskie 4 19 4.75
109. Maciej Zabłocki Dolnośląskie 4 19 4.75
110. Jakub Sucharski Zachodniopomorskie 5 19 3.80
111. Jakub Kundera Świętokrzyskie 4 19 4.75
112. Kacper Rutkowski Małopolskie 3 18 6.00
113. Wiktor Czyżnielewski Kujawsko-Pomorskie 5 18 3.60
114. Patryk Gołubowski Podlaskie 4 18 4.50
115. Michał Głąb Lubelskie 4 18 4.50
116. Jan Łopatka Podkarpackie 4 18 4.50
117. Maksymilian Wiech Małopolskie 3 18 6.00
118. Adrian Szumlański Małopolskie 3 17 5.67
119. Alan Zalewski Podlaskie, Pomorskie 4 17 4.25
120. Norbert Kaliciński Mazowieckie 5 16 3.20
121. Kamil Borowski Podkarpackie 4 16 4.00
122. Tibor Gałęzyka Opolskie 4 16 4.00
123. Szymon Kozłowski Opolskie 4 16 4.00
124. Kacper Cholewa Mazowieckie 5 16 3.20
125. Kacper Hołyś Lubuskie 4 15 3.75
126. Marcin Bankowicz Małopolskie 3 15 5.00
127. Franciszek Janus Zachodniopomorskie 5 15 3.00
128. Kamil Kubiak Dolnośląskie 5 15 3.00
129. Michał Grzymysławski Śląskie 5 15 3.00
130. Karol Sołtyka Zachodniopomorskie 5 15 3.00
131. Wojciech Lewandowski Lubelskie 4 14 3.50
132. Bartosz Szklarski Opolskie 4 14 3.50
133. Dawid Sarosiek Podlaskie 4 14 3.50
134. Szymon Kirwiel Lubelskie 2 14 7.00
135. Maciej Radziszewski Śląskie 5 13 2.60
136. Gniewosz Kowalik Podkarpackie 4 13 3.25
137. Igor Jurzyński Świętokrzyskie 4 13 3.25
138. Bartosz Mróz Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 12 1.71
139. Maurycy Skorulski Małopolskie 3 12 4.00
140. Piotr Kaczmarczyk Świętokrzyskie 4 12 3.00
141. Mateusz Kwiatkowski Mazowieckie 5 12 2.40
142. Kacper Mirowski Warmińsko-Mazurskie 7 12 1.71
143. Jakub Trytek Opolskie 4 10 2.50
144. Marcin Puchalski Wielkopolskie 3 10 3.33
145. Karol Kamiński Podlaskie 4 10 2.50
146. Karol Woch Lubelskie 2 10 5.00
147. Piotr Krzebietke Pomorskie 5 10 2.00
148. Piotr Korczyński Małopolskie 3 10 3.33
149. Kacper Smagur Małopolskie 3 9 3.00
150. Jan Góreńczyk Lubuskie 4 9 2.25
151. Aleks Najder Wielkopolskie 3 9 3.00
152. Rafał Jabłoniec Lubelskie 2 9 4.50
153. Wiktor Urban Kujawsko-Pomorskie 4 9 2.25
154. Tomasz Kardasz Podlaskie 4 8 2.00
155. Damian Mijalski Dolnośląskie 4 8 2.00
156. Michał Radochoński Podkarpackie 4 8 2.00
157. Krzysztof Nosal Zachodniopomorskie 5 8 1.60
158. Jakub Kudelski Lubelskie 3 8 2.67
159. Kaj Zarzycki Mazowieckie 5 8 1.60
160. Mateusz Kudzia Dolnośląskie 5 8 1.60
161. Szymon Jaskółd Kujawsko-Pomorskie 3 7 2.33
162. Gabriel Zawadzki Podlaskie 4 7 1.75
163. Szymon Chrzanowski Podlaskie 3 7 2.33
164. Kacper Żurawel Opolskie 4 7 1.75
165. Konrad Wyrwicki Lubuskie 3 6 2.00
166. Kacper Kończyło Dolnośląskie 3 6 2.00
167. Paweł Szponder Dolnośląskie 5 6 1.20
168. Mikołaj Nadczuk Małopolskie 3 6 2.00
169. Adam Banach Wielkopolskie 5 6 1.20
170. Dawid Stępień Dolnośląskie 4 6 1.50
171. Maciej Suwaluk Świętokrzyskie 4 6 1.50
172. Jan Suchenia Świętokrzyskie 4 5 1.25
173. Adam Strojek Świętokrzyskie 4 5 1.25
174. Kacper Koc Łódzkie 3 5 1.67
175. Kornel Bracichowicz Opolskie 4 4 1.00
176. Kacper Błaszczyszyn Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
177. Jakub Kraś Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
178. Dawid Orzechowski Łódzkie 2 4 2.00
179. Jan Wdzięczny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 4 4 1.00
180. Jakub Nosal Małopolskie 3 4 1.33
181. Oliwier Kozłowski Śląskie 5 4 0.80
182. Mikołaj Walczak Lubuskie 3 4 1.33
183. Filip Smardzewski Świętokrzyskie 4 4 1.00
184. Łukasz Borysiuk Lubelskie 2 4 2.00
185. Mateusz Zaręba Łódzkie 3 3 1.00
186. Kamil Borzuchowski Zachodniopomorskie 5 3 0.60
187. Michał Małyszka Opolskie 4 3 0.75
188. Maksymilian Frydrysiak Łódzkie 3 3 1.00
189. Stanisław Strojek Świętokrzyskie 4 3 0.75
190. Michał Krajewski Opolskie 4 2 0.50
191. Marcin Sówka Podkarpackie 3 2 0.67
192. Michał Babińczuk Podlaskie 3 2 0.67
193. Hubert Mitkiewicz Podlaskie 4 2 0.50
194. Maurycy Chudyk Zachodniopomorskie 4 1 0.25
195. Jakub Kozłowski Podlaskie 2 0 0.00
196. Aleksander Jęch Łódzkie 2 0 0.00
197. Kamil Bieliński Łódzkie 2 0 0.00
198. Tobiasz Kopa Opolskie 4 0 0.00
199. Adrian Kublicki Opolskie 4 0 0.00