terminarz
Grupa A | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 96 : 53 | Zachodniopomorskie |
27.02.2017 11:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Dolnośląskie | 61 : 39 | Małopolskie |
27.02.2017 16:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Wielkopolskie | 83 : 46 | Dolnośląskie |
28.02.2017 11:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Zachodniopomorskie | 62 : 49 | Małopolskie |
28.02.2017 16:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Dolnośląskie | 61 : 52 | Zachodniopomorskie |
01.03.2017 11:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Małopolskie | 36 : 83 | Wielkopolskie |
01.03.2017 16:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Łódzkie | 60 : 52 | Małopolskie |
02.03.2017 11:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Zachodniopomorskie | 57 : 68 | Mazowieckie |
02.03.2017 13:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 84 : 44 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
02.03.2017 16:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Śląskie | 71 : 48 | Dolnośląskie |
02.03.2017 18:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 86 : 73 | Dolnośląskie |
03.03.2017 10:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 70 : 69 | Śląskie |
03.03.2017 12:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka |
Grupa B | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Mazowieckie | 54 : 57 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
27.02.2017 13:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Śląskie | 98 : 25 | Łódzkie |
27.02.2017 18:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Łódzkie | 55 : 85 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
28.02.2017 13:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Śląskie | 71 : 67 | Mazowieckie |
28.02.2017 18:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Mazowieckie | 85 : 57 | Łódzkie |
01.03.2017 13:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 57 : 59 | Śląskie |
01.03.2017 18:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 7 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Łódzkie | 60 : 52 | Małopolskie |
02.03.2017 11:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 5 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Zachodniopomorskie | 57 : 68 | Mazowieckie |
02.03.2017 13:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Półfinał | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 84 : 44 | Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
02.03.2017 16:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
Śląskie | 71 : 48 | Dolnośląskie |
02.03.2017 18:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 3 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 86 : 73 | Dolnośląskie |
03.03.2017 10:00 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka | ||
O 1 miejsce | Gospodarz: Małopolskie | |
Wielkopolskie | 70 : 69 | Śląskie |
03.03.2017 12:30 | Hala Solne Miasto, Wieliczka |